World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Nove Mesto - 2007/2008


   2008-02-23 European Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KARASEVYCH Nina 3 0+2+2+1 5 37:23.92 0.0
2 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 1 2+1+2+2 7 38:40.03 +1:16.1
3 FILIPOVA Pavlina 38 0+1+1+0 2 39:10.74 +1:46.8
4 ADLER Jenny 13 1+1+2+1 5 39:51.57 +2:27.6
5 SLEZAKOVA Petra 16 0+1+2+0 3 39:56.46 +2:32.5
6 DÖLL Juliane 9 2+3+1+1 7 40:05.18 +2:41.2
7 GEREKOVA Jana 24 3+0+3+2 8 40:41.87 +3:17.9
8 DENISOVA Uliana 5 2+3+3+2 10 40:51.21 +3:27.3
9 HALINAROVA Martina 21 2+0+3+1 6 41:07.09 +3:43.1
10 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 7 0+2+4+3 9 41:23.26 +3:59.3
11 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 2 2+1+4+3 10 41:23.37 +3:59.4
12 ANISIMOVA Olga 45 2+1+0+0 3 41:43.75 +4:19.8
13 BESCOND Anais 22 1+2+3+2 8 42:08.95 +4:45.0
14 SKARDINO Nadezhda 6 2+2+2+2 8 42:23.47 +4:59.5
15 RINGEN Elise 20 2+2+5+3 12 42:33.11 +5:09.2
16 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 41 2+2+1+2 7 42:59.93 +5:36.0
17 BACHMANN Tina 40 3+2+2+1 8 43:02.87 +5:38.9
18 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 14 0+2+3+3 8 43:03.94 +5:40.0
19 PREUSSLER Anne 32 1+2+2+3 8 43:25.78 +6:01.8
20 PFLUGER Nicole 26 4+1+0+2 7 43:25.91 +6:02.0
21 ROUGEOT Marine 11 1+3+2+2 8 43:40.72 +6:16.8
22 STIPANICIC Andrijana 23 1+1+4+3 9 44:16.07 +6:52.1
23 SPACOVA Miroslava 33 1+1+2+2 6 44:24.57 +7:00.6
24 GASPARIN Selina 47 0+1+4+4 9 44:31.82 +7:07.9
25 MATTSSON Elin 34 1+0+4+3 8 44:36.79 +7:12.8
26 SOULIE Laure 25 2+0+3+3 8 44:49.71 +7:25.8
27 SZOCS Emoke 42 3+2+3+2 10 44:59.87 +7:35.9
28 REZLEROVA Magda 36 0+3+4+4 11 45:07.72 +7:43.8
29 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 35 3+1+2+4 10 45:18.41 +7:54.5
30 KALINOVA Lubomira 49 3+3+2+2 10 45:32.81 +8:08.9
31 ANDREOLA Michela 30 2+1+2+4 9 45:40.93 +8:17.0
32 FANNEMEL Eline 29 2+0+1+4 7 46:00.86 +8:36.9
33 HRUSHETSKAYA Nastassia 43 2+3+2+4 11 46:27.06 +9:03.1
34 WALKER Adele 27 1+1+4+4 10 46:35.62 +9:11.7
35 GLAZERE Liga 48 2+2+2+2 8 46:45.22 +9:21.3
36 DORIN HABERT Marie 39 5+1+2+4 12 46:58.22 +9:34.3
37 FOWLER Emma 46 3+0+2+3 8 47:03.98 +9:40.0
38 LIKAROVA Zuzana 52 2+1+2+3 8 47:35.07 +10:11.1
39 SCOTT Alanda 50 1+1+3+3 8 48:12.06 +10:48.1
40 GODBOUT Claude 54 1+2+1+4 8 48:31.81 +11:07.9
41 OBERHOFER Karin 44 3+4+2+3 12 49:04.03 +11:40.1
42 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 57 2+1+4+3 10 54:22.04 +16:58.1
DNS DOMRACHEVA Darya 8 0
DNS NAZAROVA Olga 10 0
DNS TOFALVI Eva 12 0
DNS KALINCHIK Liudmila 15 0
DNS SUPRUN Inna 17 0
DNS PLOTOGEA Dana 18 0
DNS ROMANOVA Iana 19 0
DNS GUZIK Krystyna 28 0
DNS ISAKSEN Kjersti 31 0
DNS BOBAK Paulina 37 0
DNS EFREMOVA Lilia 51 0
DNS VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 53 0
DNS KILCHENMANN Caroline 56 0
DNS FГњLEKI Judit 58 0
DNF ETCHEVERRY Jodi 55 3+5+4+ 0
DSQ SOKOLOVA Natalya 4 3+1+3+2 9 41:39.75
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya