World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2007/2008


   2008-02-23 European Championship, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOLLIET Marine 1 0+0+1+2 3 37:34.54 0.0
2 VITKOVA Veronika 3 1+2+1+1 5 38:20.04 +45.5
3 PANFILOVA Mariya 15 2+0+1+1 4 39:32.08 +1:57.5
4 PITON Karolina 2 2+0+1+3 6 39:44.91 +2:10.4
5 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 5 1+2+2+1 6 40:31.03 +2:56.5
6 SPECTOR Laura 12 2+1+1+1 5 40:50.96 +3:16.4
7 KULIKOVA Ksenia 8 1+1+0+1 3 41:20.10 +3:45.6
8 SCHWABL Iris 6 1+2+0+3 6 41:34.55 +4:00.0
9 HOREJSI Veronika 20 0+0+1+2 3 41:39.99 +4:05.4
10 FORIKA Reka 16 1+2+1+2 6 42:33.30 +4:58.8
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 4 3+2+1+3 9 43:14.92 +5:40.4
12 POLTORANINA Olga 18 2+0+0+1 3 43:37.36 +6:02.8
13 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia 11 3+3+1+2 9 43:57.67 +6:23.1
14 LARSSON Emelie 22 1+2+0+1 4 44:01.52 +6:27.0
15 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 24 2+0+1+4 7 44:04.17 +6:29.6
16 FLANGEA Claudia 10 3+3+1+2 9 44:14.20 +6:39.7
17 OLKHOVYK Anna 29 1+1+0+2 4 44:15.50 +6:41.0
18 DRCAR Lili 17 0+1+3+2 6 44:30.89 +6:56.3
19 BABES Alina 19 1+2+2+2 7 44:38.63 +7:04.1
20 EKLUND Sanna 9 3+2+2+1 8 44:45.22 +7:10.7
21 ZVARICOVA Veronika 35 0+1+1+4 6 44:56.67 +7:22.1
22 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 31 1+2+2+0 5 45:06.37 +7:31.8
23 SLOOF Chardine 13 1+2+0+2 5 45:27.37 +7:52.8
24 SEDLOCK Jessica 25 3+0+2+2 7 45:38.70 +8:04.2
25 ADOLFSSON Kim 23 2+1+1+4 8 45:45.91 +8:11.4
26 RUNCEANU Doralina 45 1+2+1+1 5 46:05.39 +8:30.8
27 KOVACEC Marina 33 2+2+2+0 6 46:35.23 +9:00.7
28 CHRAPANOVA Martina 27 3+2+2+2 9 46:48.88 +9:14.3
29 BEHAN Yuliya 46 0+3+2+2 7 46:54.32 +9:19.8
30 MANBECK Brynden 14 3+2+2+3 10 46:57.47 +9:22.9
31 CRAWFORD Rosanna 34 2+3+0+3 8 47:13.51 +9:39.0
32 JUSKANE Zanna 32 2+3+2+2 9 47:19.66 +9:45.1
33 HOJNISZ Monika 41 1+1+3+3 8 47:48.47 +10:13.9
34 POLIAKOVA Terezia 42 0+1+2+4 7 48:09.88 +10:35.3
35 KEPKA Magdalena 38 1+1+1+1 4 48:14.45 +10:39.9
36 HOJNISZ Patrycja 53 2+1+4+0 7 48:36.60 +11:02.1
37 SCHГ–NOVA Michaela 48 2+2+2+3 9 48:45.89 +11:11.3
38 TALKACH Ala 52 2+0+3+3 8 49:07.61 +11:33.1
39 PREKOPOVA Natalia 51 2+3+2+2 9 49:24.65 +11:50.1
40 KESA Paula-Britta 43 3+1+1+5 10 49:47.87 +12:13.3
41 KREIVENAITE Lina 36 2+3+1+1 7 49:54.56 +12:20.0
42 LENNERT Miillaaraq 44 2+1+2+4 9 50:15.51 +12:41.0
43 GALEVA Ralitsa 55 1+1+3+3 8 51:25.53 +13:51.0
44 JUUDAS Elisabeth 54 2+0+5+2 9 51:42.87 +14:08.3
45 ZHUKOVA Tetiana 30 2+4+4+4 14 51:45.36 +14:10.8
46 SOERMUS Stina 57 0+2+4+3 9 51:48.61 +14:14.1
DNS KOZLOVSKAYA Marya 7 0
DNS WIERER Dorothea 26 0
DNS KALBIANOK Vera 28 0
DNS PERATHONER Christa 37 0
DNS GEORGIEVA Silvia 39 0
DNS YORDANOVA Emilia 40 0
DNS RUNGGALDIER Alexia 47 0
DNS HADZHIEVA Asenka 49 0
DNS KARISIK Tanja 56 0
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 58 0
DNS JAKOVAC Andreja 59 0
DNF MCNAMEE Hilary 21 2+3+ + 0
DNF SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 50 3+2+2+ 0
DNF SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 60 4+5+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya