World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertauern - 1989/1990


   1989-12-14 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GOLOVINA Elena 135 0+0+0+1 1 50:51.8 0.0
2 BATSEVICH Elena 118 0+1+0+0 1 51:54.2 +1:02.4
3 CHEREPANOVA Luisa 105 0+0+1+0 1 53:02.6 +2:10.8
4 HYYTIAEINEN Seija 130 0+0+2+1 3 53:07.5 +2:15.7
5 PELCOVA Jirina 124 0+1+1+2 4 53:54.9 +3:03.1
6 THORESEN Synnoeve 133 0+1+1+1 3 54:00.1 +3:08.3
7 SCHROLL Irene 101 0+2+0+1 3 54:11.6 +3:19.8
8 PANIUTINA Svetlana 102 1+2+2+0 5 54:57.8 +4:06.0
9 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 132 1+1+2+1 5 55:18.2 +4:26.4
10 MATTILA Pirjo 138 1+1+0+1 3 55:27.5 +4:35.7
11 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 109 0+2+1+2 5 55:34.1 +4:42.3
12 DAVIDOVA Svetlana 128 0+2+2+1 5 55:42.9 +4:51.1
13 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 113 2+0+1+1 4 55:44.2 +4:52.4
14 BEHLE Petra 134 1+2+0+2 5 55:46.8 +4:55.0
15 MANOLOVA Maria 131 1+2+1+1 5 56:09.0 +5:17.2
16 CLAUDEL Veronique 139 0+2+0+1 3 56:40.1 +5:48.3
17 BOLLERUD Mona 123 2+0+1+0 3 56:59.9 +6:08.1
18 GALABOVA Irena 142 0+2+0+2 4 57:31.9 +6:40.1
19 SALOVA Irina 115 0+4+0+2 6 57:33.5 +6:41.7
20 KRISTIANSEN Elin 129 1+1+2+1 5 57:35.1 +6:43.3
21 KRASTEVA Zvetana 116 0+2+3+3 8 57:36.9 +6:45.1
22 STEDE Martina 114 1+2+0+1 4 57:38.8 +6:47.0
23 HOERBURGR Daniela 110 1+2+1+1 5 58:17.6 +7:25.8
24 VAPENIKOVA Jana 120 0+2+1+1 4 58:26.0 +7:34.2
25 BURESOVA Eva 137 0+1+0+1 2 58:28.4 +7:36.6
26 NOSKOVA Petra 111 1+1+0+2 4 58:38.4 +7:46.6
27 VUOKSIALA Tuija 126 1+3+0+1 5 59:44.3 +8:52.5
28 Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE 143 1+1+0+4 6 59:47.2 +8:55.4
29 KESPER Inga 141 0+2+1+3 6 59:49.6 +8:57.8
30 KALLUNKI Pasi 108 1+2+2+3 8 1:01:21.5 +10:29.7
31 GEORGIEVA Galina 106 0+3+2+2 7 1:01:31.6 +10:39.8
32 LAEHDE Sari 122 1+3+1+3 8 1:01:52.9 +11:01.1
33 SCHWAAB Kathi 112 0+4+0+1 5 1:01:54.7 +11:02.9
34 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 140 4+1+3+2 10 1:02:05.2 +11:13.4
35 BABY Marie-Pierre 136 1+1+1+3 6 1:02:23.0 +11:31.2
36 NOVOTNA Renata 107 1+1+0+3 5 1:02:30.1 +11:38.3
37 Corinne NIOGRET 104 3+2+2+1 8 1:02:47.6 +11:55.8
38 ENGLERT Jana 119 2+4+1+3 10 1:02:55.4 +12:03.6
39 BLAGOEVA Silvana 103 1+5+1+3 10 1:03:16.2 +12:24.4
40 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 125 2+2+2+3 9 1:04:55.5 +14:03.7
DNF MORING Kerstin 117 0
DNS PIEPER Dorina 121 0
DSQ BRAEUER Katrin 127 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna