World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2007/2008


   2008-02-24 European Championship, Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 18 0+4 1:33:26.85 0.0
BLINOV Dmitriy 0+0  0+2
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0  0+1
MAGAZEEV Pavel 0+3  0+0
VASILYEV Victor 0+1  0+1
2 Austria 19 0+3 1:34:22.93 +56.1
SALVENMOSER Daniel 0+0  0+2
DRESCHER Mario 0+2  0+3
GROSSEGGER Sven 0+1  1+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0  0+2
3 Ukraine 20 0+7 1:35:09.22 +1:42.4
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy 0+2  0+3
VOZNIAK Andriy 0+1  0+1
PRYMA Artem 0+2  0+0
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 0+2  0+0
4 Belarus 21 2+4 1:38:22.33 +4:55.5
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+0  0+1
TABOLA Igor 0+0  1+3
YELISEYEU Maksim 0+1  0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir 2+3  1+3
5 Czech Republic 23 2+8 1:38:57.62 +5:30.8
JANOV Vit 0+2  0+1
KOBR Lukas 2+3  1+3
SEBERKA Jan 0+1  1+3
KURIK Tomas 0+2  0+1
6 Poland 24 0+3 1:39:46.49 +6:19.6
LEJA Mariusz 0+0  1+3
PENAR Grzegorz 0+0  0+3
SLONINA Lukasz 0+0  0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+3  0+0
7 Latvia 27 1+8 1:40:15.51 +6:48.7
SVERCKOVS Aleksandris 0+1  0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+3  0+0
MUIZNIEKS Oskars 0+1  0+2
PUZULIS Rolands 1+3  0+1
8 Bulgaria 22 5+10 1:41:13.93 +7:47.1
VUKOV Valentin 4+3  1+3
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2  0+0
KENANOV Miroslav 1+3  0+1
ANEV Krasimir 0+2  0+0
9 Slovenia 28 0+5 1:42:57.93 +9:31.1
KORDIS Nejc 0+1  0+3
GREGORIC Anze 0+3  0+0
PODGORNIK Miha 0+0  1+3
KORDEZ Matej 0+1  3+3
10 Slovakia 25 1+8 1:44:16.19 +10:49.3
OTCENAS Martin 0+2  1+3
LEPIES Michal 1+3  2+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+0  2+3
GRONE Norbert 0+3  2+3
11 Romania 29 6+6 1:44:33.81 +11:07.0
GERBACEA Roland 0+0  1+3
GAVRILA Stefan 0+1  0+2
FAUR Remus 1+3  1+3
MOSOIU Cristian Marian 5+2  2+4
12 Italy 30 4+10 1:44:41.11 +11:14.3
DUTTO Pietro 0+2  0+1
BORMOLINI Luca 3+3  0+1
ZINI Rudy 1+3  1+3
HOFER Lukas 0+2  1+3
DNF Lithuania 26
KAVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 0+1  0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0  2+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 1+3  0+3
RAGAISIS Ignas 0+2  -+-
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna