World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2008/2009


   2008-12-03 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GREIS Michael 13 0+1+0+0 1 58:52.5 0.0
2 OS Alexander 79 0+0+0+2 2 59:43.0 +50.5
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 41 0+2+0+0 2 59:47.5 +55.0
4 SEDNEV Serguei 36 1+0+0+0 1 1:00:25.4 +1:32.9
5 MESOTITSCH Daniel 15 1+0+1+0 2 1:00:43.5 +1:51.0
6 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 35 0+0+0+1 1 1:00:58.7 +2:06.2
7 HANEVOLD Halvard 44 1+0+0+0 1 1:01:00.0 +2:07.5
8 SUMANN Christoph 29 0+0+1+0 1 1:01:00.3 +2:07.8
9 BERGMAN Carl Johan 78 1+1+0+0 2 1:01:04.6 +2:12.1
10 DERKACH Vyacheslav 21 1+0+0+0 1 1:01:13.3 +2:20.8
11 TCHEREZOV Ivan 30 0+1+0+0 1 1:01:15.0 +2:22.5
12 SIKORA Tomasz 43 1+1+1+1 4 1:01:17.9 +2:25.4
13 TCHOUDOV Maxim 48 0+0+0+2 2 1:01:18.2 +2:25.7
14 SYMAN Alexandr 68 1+0+0+0 1 1:01:30.4 +2:37.9
15 BAILEY Lowell 25 0+1+0+0 1 1:02:04.1 +3:11.6
16 ANDRESEN Frode 69 0+0+1+3 4 1:02:07.2 +3:14.7
17 FERRY Bjorn 92 1+0+2+0 3 1:02:08.1 +3:15.6
18 KRUGLOV Nikolay 27 2+0+0+0 2 1:02:09.8 +3:17.3
19 MAKOVEEV Andrei 50 2+1+0+0 3 1:02:16.9 +3:24.4
20 ROESCH Michael 3 0+2+1+1 4 1:02:24.7 +3:32.2
21 DOSTAL Roman 102 1+2+0+0 3 1:02:34.9 +3:42.4
22 PINTER Friedrich 18 1+0+1+1 3 1:02:36.0 +3:43.5
23 GRAF Daniel 28 0+0+0+0 0 1:02:36.8 +3:44.3
24 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 45 0+1+2+2 5 1:02:45.8 +3:53.3
25 BERGER Lars 103 0+2+2+1 5 1:03:02.6 +4:10.1
26 LANDERTINGER Dominik 38 1+2+0+1 4 1:03:08.9 +4:16.4
27 WOLF Alexander 39 1+1+1+1 4 1:03:18.4 +4:25.9
28 JAY Vincent 120 0+0+3+0 3 1:03:26.4 +4:33.9
29 MATIASKO Marek 26 0+3+0+0 3 1:03:28.5 +4:36.0
30 WINDISCH Markus 17 0+0+2+0 2 1:03:32.0 +4:39.5
31 BIRNBACHER Andreas 9 1+0+2+1 4 1:03:36.0 +4:43.5
32 MORAVEC Ondrej 62 1+1+0+1 3 1:03:37.0 +4:44.5
33 ISA Hidenori 51 0+1+1+1 3 1:03:44.3 +4:51.8
34 MARTINELLI Christian 42 0+1+0+1 2 1:03:46.2 +4:53.7
35 EKHOLM David 10 0+3+0+0 3 1:03:48.1 +4:55.6
36 LESSING Roland 33 1+0+0+1 2 1:03:53.9 +5:01.4
37 LIBIETIS Kristaps 110 0+0+1+0 1 1:03:55.6 +5:03.1
38 VALIULLIN Rustam 8 0+2+0+3 5 1:03:58.0 +5:05.5
39 BILANENKO Olexander 63 0+0+0+2 2 1:04:05.0 +5:12.5
40 BRICIS Ilmars 7 1+0+0+1 2 1:04:05.2 +5:12.7
41 BEREZHNOY Oleg 19 0+0+0+0 0 1:04:06.2 +5:13.7
42 ANTILA Timo 37 0+1+1+1 3 1:04:09.2 +5:16.7
43 EBERHARD Tobias 65 0+3+0+1 4 1:04:10.2 +5:17.7
44 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 47 1+0+2+1 4 1:04:23.3 +5:30.8
45 SLESINGR Michal 40 1+2+0+0 3 1:04:24.1 +5:31.6
46 LANG Toni 104 1+2+0+2 5 1:04:24.5 +5:32.0
47 FAK Jakov 75 1+2+1+0 4 1:04:28.9 +5:36.4
48 SIMOCKO Dusan 88 1+1+0+0 2 1:04:29.9 +5:37.4
49 ZHANG Chengye 46 1+2+1+1 5 1:04:30.4 +5:37.9
50 Jaroslav 64 1+0+2+1 4 1:04:39.4 +5:46.9
51 GOUSSEV Artem 116 2+0+0+0 2 1:04:39.9 +5:47.4
52 DEFRASNE Vincent 67 1+1+1+0 3 1:04:42.0 +5:49.5
53 JONSSON Magnus 22 2+1+0+2 5 1:04:42.9 +5:50.4
54 FOURCADE Simon 31 2+2+0+0 4 1:04:44.8 +5:52.3
55 HOLUBEC Tomas 2 1+2+1+1 5 1:04:48.5 +5:56.0
56 KAZAR Matej 114 2+1+0+0 3 1:04:59.4 +6:06.9
57 BRINK Jörgen 97 0+2+3+1 6 1:05:12.1 +6:19.6
58 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 53 0+2+0+3 5 1:05:17.3 +6:24.8
59 JEAN Frederic 55 0+1+0+1 2 1:05:22.9 +6:30.4
60 FREI Thomas 61 0+1+1+3 5 1:05:25.5 +6:33.0
61 HAKKINEN Jay 5 1+1+1+2 5 1:05:28.2 +6:35.7
62 DE LORENZI Christian 20 3+2+1+1 7 1:05:28.5 +6:36.0
63 COTE Patrick 111 1+0+1+0 2 1:05:31.4 +6:38.9
64 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 66 1+3+0+2 6 1:05:37.9 +6:45.4
65 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 73 1+2+1+1 5 1:05:46.9 +6:54.4
66 HALLENBARTER Simon 23 3+1+0+1 5 1:05:54.1 +7:01.6
67 BERZINS Janis 59 0+2+0+0 2 1:06:03.5 +7:11.0
68 NOVIKOV Sergey 32 1+2+1+1 5 1:06:07.6 +7:15.1
69 ANEV Krasimir 76 0+0+2+2 4 1:06:23.8 +7:31.3
70 KENESHEV Dias 94 1+1+0+0 2 1:06:23.9 +7:31.4
71 JOLLER Ivan 117 0+1+0+1 2 1:06:33.9 +7:41.4
72 MARIC Janez 77 2+0+1+1 4 1:06:34.0 +7:41.5
73 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 84 0+3+1+0 4 1:06:34.4 +7:41.9
74 MEHLE Joze 106 0+1+1+1 3 1:06:36.9 +7:44.4
75 DOKL Peter 71 1+0+1+0 2 1:06:40.2 +7:47.7
76 HAFSAS Ronny 11 2+2+2+3 9 1:06:43.4 +7:50.9
77 TOBRELUTS Indrek 60 2+1+0+2 5 1:06:44.5 +7:52.0
78 VIKS Priit 89 0+2+0+2 4 1:06:46.9 +7:54.4
79 PRYMA Roman 105 2+0+3+1 6 1:06:49.3 +7:56.8
80 VITEK Zdenek 24 1+2+2+1 6 1:06:51.8 +7:59.3
81 HURAJT Pavol 6 1+0+3+1 5 1:06:56.7 +8:04.2
82 ILIEV Vladimir 70 1+0+2+2 5 1:07:01.5 +8:09.0
83 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 80 0+2+0+1 3 1:07:09.2 +8:16.7
84 KOIV Kauri 96 0+1+1+1 3 1:07:13.7 +8:21.2
85 COOL Herbert 85 0+1+0+1 2 1:07:25.1 +8:32.6
86 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 118 0+0+0+3 3 1:07:25.8 +8:33.3
87 JACKSON Lee-Steve 56 0+3+0+1 4 1:07:35.9 +8:43.4
88 EBERHARD Julian 52 2+1+3+2 8 1:07:55.2 +9:02.7
89 POZZI Nicola 101 1+1+2+2 6 1:07:58.8 +9:06.3
90 CLEGG Robin 1 1+2+1+2 6 1:08:16.0 +9:23.5
91 PIKSONS Edgars 81 0+1+2+0 3 1:08:24.0 +9:31.5
92 MAKSIMOV Maxim 4 5+1+1+2 9 1:08:34.7 +9:42.2
93 SZCZUREK Lukasz 72 2+2+1+0 5 1:08:36.7 +9:44.2
94 STEPHAN Christoph 87 2+0+4+2 8 1:08:59.7 +10:07.2
95 SIMMEN Matthias 12 1+1+1+2 5 1:09:13.2 +10:20.7
96 BECKLI Claudio 49 0+2+0+3 5 1:09:19.8 +10:27.3
97 LEE In-Bok 74 0+1+0+1 2 1:09:32.2 +10:39.7
98 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 98 3+2+1+2 8 1:09:32.3 +10:39.8
99 KWAK Adam 54 1+3+0+3 7 1:10:07.4 +11:14.9
100 KALJUNEN Mika 83 2+1+2+1 6 1:10:41.2 +11:48.7
101 TEELA Jeremy 82 4+2+0+2 8 1:10:50.6 +11:58.1
102 PUDA Tomasz 113 0+3+0+0 3 1:10:51.4 +11:58.9
103 PERRAS Scott 86 3+3+1+3 10 1:11:09.4 +12:16.9
104 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 16 2+1+1+2 6 1:11:18.5 +12:26.0
105 RASTIC Damir 95 2+1+1+2 6 1:12:06.0 +13:13.5
106 HABERT Lois 14 1+2+4+2 9 1:12:11.9 +13:19.4
107 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 99 1+0+5+1 7 1:12:42.2 +13:49.7
108 CURRIER Russell 115 3+1+1+3 8 1:12:45.9 +13:53.4
109 KLETCHEROV Michail 109 0+2+4+1 7 1:12:47.4 +13:54.9
110 LAPONDER Marcel 112 0+1+2+2 5 1:13:34.4 +14:41.9
111 BOGDANOV Martin 108 3+1+0+1 5 1:14:20.9 +15:28.4
112 ICOSKI Gjorgji 91 2+1+1+0 4 1:14:21.6 +15:29.1
113 KOSARAC Nemanja 90 3+2+1+2 8 1:16:33.6 +17:41.1
114 PETROVIC Milanko 58 2+2+2+4 10 1:16:55.8 +18:03.3
115 PARK Byung-Joo 93 1+2+3+3 9 1:17:26.1 +18:33.6
116 TAGSCHERER Imre 57 1+4+3+2 10 1:17:39.3 +18:46.8
DNS EDER Simon 107 0
DNF RUPNIK Vasja 100 2+2+3+2 9
DNF GOMBOS Karoly 119 2+4+0+3 9
DSQ YAROSHENKO Dmitry 34 1+2+1+2 6 1:05:26.2
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya