World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2008/2009


   2008-12-06 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 16 0+1 1 25:42.3 0.0
2 SIKORA Tomasz 50 0+1 1 25:55.0 +12.7
3 FOURCADE Simon 49 0+0 0 26:10.4 +28.1
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 18 0+1 1 26:10.5 +28.2
5 DE LORENZI Christian 32 0+0 0 26:11.9 +29.6
6 HAFSAS Ronny 98 0+1 1 26:16.7 +34.4
7 WINDISCH Markus 31 0+0 0 26:22.0 +39.7
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan 47 0+0 0 26:23.4 +41.1
9 VALIULLIN Rustam 3 0+1 1 26:26.9 +44.6
10 BERGMAN Carl Johan 44 0+1 1 26:27.7 +45.4
11 HANEVOLD Halvard 33 0+1 1 26:30.3 +48.0
12 DOSTAL Roman 42 0+0 0 26:37.6 +55.3
13 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 48 0+0 0 26:39.2 +56.9
14 GREIS Michael 22 0+2 2 26:39.3 +57.0
15 WOLF Alexander 35 0+1 1 26:40.9 +58.6
16 OS Alexander 2 2+1 3 26:47.1 +1:04.8
17 ANDRESEN Frode 40 0+3 3 26:55.1 +1:12.8
18 SIMMEN Matthias 28 1+1 2 26:56.2 +1:13.9
19 STEPHAN Christoph 62 1+1 2 26:56.8 +1:14.5
20 MESOTITSCH Daniel 15 0+1 1 26:57.2 +1:14.9
21 MAKOVEEV Andrei 63 0+1 1 26:58.0 +1:15.7
22 KRUGLOV Nikolay 34 1+1 2 26:58.1 +1:15.8
23 HAKKINEN Jay 7 0+1 1 27:03.8 +1:21.5
24 Jaroslav 5 1+1 2 27:04.9 +1:22.6
25 TCHOUDOV Maxim 81 0+0 0 27:09.1 +1:26.8
26 PRYMA Roman 110 0+2 2 27:10.7 +1:28.4
27 DERKACH Vyacheslav 8 1+0 1 27:11.1 +1:28.8
28 NOVIKOV Sergey 29 0+1 1 27:13.0 +1:30.7
29 SYMAN Alexandr 83 0+0 0 27:15.5 +1:33.2
30 BERGER Lars 93 0+2 2 27:16.0 +1:33.7
31 JONSSON Magnus 19 1+1 2 27:17.4 +1:35.1
32 TOBRELUTS Indrek 74 0+1 1 27:17.9 +1:35.6
33 HOLUBEC Tomas 102 1+1 2 27:19.0 +1:36.7
34 HURAJT Pavol 51 0+0 0 27:20.1 +1:37.8
35 FERRY Bjorn 26 3+0 3 27:22.4 +1:40.1
36 SUMANN Christoph 14 0+1 1 27:23.5 +1:41.2
37 FAK Jakov 87 1+1 2 27:23.7 +1:41.4
38 CLEGG Robin 17 0+1 1 27:24.6 +1:42.3
39 DEFRASNE Vincent 41 2+0 2 27:24.7 +1:42.4
40 VITEK Zdenek 30 1+0 1 27:25.4 +1:43.1
41 SEDNEV Serguei 45 0+3 3 27:26.1 +1:43.8
42 LANG Toni 109 1+1 2 27:26.7 +1:44.4
43 MARIC Janez 65 2+1 3 27:27.9 +1:45.6
44 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 39 1+1 2 27:28.3 +1:46.0
45 ZHANG Chengye 24 1+2 3 27:31.5 +1:49.2
46 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 91 0+3 3 27:33.1 +1:50.8
47 LANDERTINGER Dominik 37 1+2 3 27:33.3 +1:51.0
48 TEELA Jeremy 61 2+0 2 27:34.4 +1:52.1
49 GRAF Daniel 38 1+1 2 27:35.6 +1:53.3
50 MAKSIMOV Maxim 46 2+0 2 27:36.2 +1:53.9
51 PINTER Friedrich 52 1+0 1 27:36.9 +1:54.6
52 PERRAS Scott 112 1+1 2 27:37.0 +1:54.7
53 BRINK Jörgen 106 3+0 3 27:37.6 +1:55.3
54 HABERT Lois 11 0+2 2 27:39.6 +1:57.3
55 JEAN Frederic 84 0+0 0 27:44.0 +2:01.7
56 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 60 0+3 3 27:44.3 +2:02.0
57 EBERHARD Julian 118 0+3 3 27:46.1 +2:03.8
58 JAY Vincent 56 0+1 1 27:46.6 +2:04.3
59 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 95 0+1 1 27:47.1 +2:04.8
60 KWAK Adam 59 0+1 1 27:49.3 +2:07.0
61 MORAVEC Ondrej 70 3+0 3 27:50.7 +2:08.4
62 HALLENBARTER Simon 13 2+2 4 27:50.9 +2:08.6
63 ROESCH Michael 10 1+3 4 27:51.9 +2:09.6
64 BRICIS Ilmars 6 1+1 2 27:52.2 +2:09.9
65 ISA Hidenori 58 2+0 2 27:54.6 +2:12.3
66 PROKUNIN Andrey 100 1+2 3 27:59.5 +2:17.2
67 FREI Thomas 54 2+1 3 28:05.7 +2:23.4
68 BAILEY Lowell 43 0+3 3 28:07.3 +2:25.0
69 SLESINGR Michal 85 2+1 3 28:08.3 +2:26.0
70 POZZI Nicola 117 0+1 1 28:08.5 +2:26.2
71 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 108 0+1 1 28:13.3 +2:31.0
72 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 75 0+1 1 28:13.4 +2:31.1
73 BECKLI Claudio 111 0+2 2 28:13.9 +2:31.6
74 BILANENKO Olexander 12 0+2 2 28:17.3 +2:35.0
75 LIBIETIS Kristaps 78 0+1 1 28:20.4 +2:38.1
76 LESSING Roland 25 1+0 1 28:21.2 +2:38.9
77 JOLLER Ivan 86 0+2 2 28:22.9 +2:40.6
78 MATIASKO Marek 21 2+2 4 28:26.5 +2:44.2
79 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 77 1+1 2 28:30.0 +2:47.7
80 BURKE Tim 36 1+2 3 28:30.6 +2:48.3
81 BATIUK Oleksandr 68 2+3 5 28:35.0 +2:52.7
82 MEHLE Joze 103 1+1 2 28:37.3 +2:55.0
83 DOKL Peter 76 0+1 1 28:39.3 +2:57.0
84 PIKSONS Edgars 90 0+2 2 28:39.9 +2:57.6
85 SZCZUREK Lukasz 66 1+1 2 28:40.2 +2:57.9
86 Klemen 20 2+2 4 28:41.4 +2:59.1
86 EKHOLM David 27 1+2 3 28:41.4 +2:59.1
88 EBERHARD Tobias 72 1+3 4 28:42.8 +3:00.5
89 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 4 0+0 0 28:48.2 +3:05.9
90 MARTINELLI Christian 9 2+1 3 28:49.4 +3:07.1
91 VIKS Priit 80 0+3 3 28:53.2 +3:10.9
92 COTE Patrick 73 0+1 1 28:55.4 +3:13.1
93 ILIEV Vladimir 89 2+1 3 29:12.0 +3:29.7
94 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 115 2+0 2 29:14.6 +3:32.3
95 JACKSON Lee-Steve 79 3+0 3 29:17.8 +3:35.5
96 SIMOCKO Dusan 94 1+1 2 29:18.2 +3:35.9
97 ANEV Krasimir 92 3+1 4 29:18.5 +3:36.2
98 ANTILA Timo 53 2+2 4 29:20.7 +3:38.4
99 KALJUNEN Mika 67 0+2 2 29:27.7 +3:45.4
100 PUDA Tomasz 105 1+0 1 29:28.0 +3:45.7
101 CURRIER Russell 101 2+1 3 29:32.5 +3:50.2
102 KALDVEE Martten 99 2+1 3 29:37.1 +3:54.8
103 COOL Herbert 88 0+1 1 29:59.6 +4:17.3
104 RASTIC Damir 69 1+1 2 30:00.8 +4:18.5
105 KAZAR Matej 120 2+2 4 30:01.1 +4:18.8
106 KENESHEV Dias 114 0+3 3 30:15.5 +4:33.2
107 LEE In-Bok 96 1+1 2 30:26.8 +4:44.5
108 KLETCHEROV Michail 116 2+0 2 30:30.6 +4:48.3
109 KANE Kevin 104 1+1 2 30:53.8 +5:11.5
110 TAGSCHERER Imre 119 2+3 5 31:31.9 +5:49.6
111 PARK Byung-Joo 82 1+4 5 31:39.9 +5:57.6
112 SLETTEMARK Oystein 64 3+2 5 31:40.1 +5:57.8
113 PETROVIC Milanko 97 1+4 5 31:41.2 +5:58.9
114 ICOSKI Gjorgji 57 2+1 3 32:17.5 +6:35.2
115 BOGDANOV Martin 113 1+3 4 32:24.3 +6:42.0
116 KOSARAC Nemanja 55 2+2 4 32:27.4 +6:45.1
117 GOMBOS Karoly 71 3+2 5 32:47.7 +7:05.4
DNS BIRNBACHER Andreas 23 0
DNS DUMBRIS Kaspars 107 0
DSQ YAROSHENKO Dmitry 1 0+1 1 26:58.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya