World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2008/2009


   2008-12-06 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WANG Chunli 47 0+0 0 22:48.1 0.0
2 BERGER Tora 30 0+0 0 22:49.5 +1.4
3 NEUNER Magdalena 18 0+0 0 22:52.9 +4.8
4 SEMERENKO Vita 13 0+0 0 22:56.7 +8.6
5 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 33 0+1 1 22:59.7 +11.6
6 WILHELM Kati 40 1+0 1 23:14.8 +26.7
7 ROGSTAD Solveig 34 0+0 0 23:18.6 +30.5
8 BECK Martina 8 0+1 1 23:19.5 +31.4
9 TOFALVI Eva 29 0+1 1 23:22.1 +34.0
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya 28 1+0 1 23:23.3 +35.2
11 GWIZDON Magdalena 27 0+1 1 23:28.9 +40.8
12 HENKEL Andrea 1 0+2 2 23:30.2 +42.1
13 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 25 0+0 0 23:33.6 +45.5
14 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 11 0+0 0 23:38.4 +50.3
15 DONG Xue 7 0+1 1 23:49.8 +1:01.7
16 MALI Andreja 5 0+0 0 23:53.1 +1:05.0
17 LIU Xianying 4 0+1 1 23:57.8 +1:09.7
18 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 3 0+0 0 23:59.7 +1:11.6
19 LANG Kathrin 32 0+1 1 24:01.3 +1:13.2
20 KONG Yingchao 38 0+1 1 24:02.4 +1:14.3
21 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 55 0+0 0 24:06.2 +1:18.1
22 BECAERT Sylvie 41 1+1 2 24:08.1 +1:20.0
23 SKARDINO Nadezhda 36 0+0 0 24:14.7 +1:26.6
24 BAILLY Sandrine 53 0+2 2 24:16.6 +1:28.5
25 LIDUMA Madara 49 0+2 2 24:17.8 +1:29.7
26 PONZA Michela 52 0+0 0 24:19.7 +1:31.6
27 BRUNET Marie Laure 26 0+2 2 24:25.2 +1:37.1
28 KUDRASHOVA Olga 6 0+0 0 24:30.1 +1:42.0
29 EKHOLM Helena 42 2+1 3 24:30.5 +1:42.4
30 REZLEROVA Magda 21 1+1 2 24:31.7 +1:43.6
31 CARRAZ Julie 19 0+1 1 24:33.6 +1:45.5
32 SEMERENKO Valj 35 1+2 3 24:34.0 +1:45.9
33 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 92 0+0 0 24:36.7 +1:48.6
34 SAUE Eveli 50 1+0 1 24:37.0 +1:48.9
35 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 46 0+2 2 24:37.5 +1:49.4
36 ZAITSEVA Olga 58 1+1 2 24:39.8 +1:51.7
37 PURDEA Mihaela 71 0+1 1 24:40.3 +1:52.2
38 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 10 2+0 2 24:41.7 +1:53.6
39 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 22 0+0 0 24:41.9 +1:53.8
40 KOCHER Zina 85 1+1 2 24:45.8 +1:57.7
41 ZIDEK Anna Carin 39 3+1 4 24:46.0 +1:57.9
42 HALLER Katja 37 0+1 1 24:46.4 +1:58.3
43 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 24 0+2 2 24:50.6 +2:02.5
44 SONG Chaoqing 91 0+2 2 24:52.0 +2:03.9
45 NYKIEL Magdalena 78 0+1 1 24:52.1 +2:04.0
46 FROLINA Anna 83 1+1 2 24:53.6 +2:05.5
47 DORIN HABERT Marie 68 0+1 1 24:54.7 +2:06.6
48 LIU Yuan-Yuan 70 0+3 3 24:59.4 +2:11.3
48 PLOTOGEA Dana 74 1+1 2 24:59.4 +2:11.3
50 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 54 0+2 2 24:59.7 +2:11.6
51 LEHTLA Kadri 2 0+0 0 25:04.4 +2:16.3
51 EFREMOVA Lilia 43 3+1 4 25:04.4 +2:16.3
53 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 44 0+1 1 25:05.4 +2:17.3
54 FILIPOVA Pavlina 23 0+1 1 25:08.4 +2:20.3
54 JOHNSON Haley 65 0+1 1 25:08.4 +2:20.3
56 FIANDINO Roberta 14 0+1 1 25:11.9 +2:23.8
57 BILOSYUK Olena 62 2+0 2 25:13.5 +2:25.4
58 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 15 0+2 2 25:14.3 +2:26.2
59 IMRIE Megan 104 0+1 1 25:15.3 +2:27.2
60 SUPRUN Inna 95 0+2 2 25:17.7 +2:29.6
61 KALINCHIK Liudmila 103 0+1 1 25:22.0 +2:33.9
62 PREUSSLER Anne 90 0+3 3 25:23.5 +2:35.4
63 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 60 2+2 4 25:28.4 +2:40.3
64 DOMEIJ Sofia 61 3+2 5 25:29.9 +2:41.8
65 BOBAK Paulina 94 0+2 2 25:32.6 +2:44.5
66 NILSSON Anna Maria 9 2+2 4 25:35.8 +2:47.7
67 GREGORIN Teja 31 2+2 4 25:41.4 +2:53.3
68 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 88 0+1 1 25:43.8 +2:55.7
69 SCHWABL Iris 75 0+0 0 25:44.4 +2:56.3
70 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 73 0+2 2 25:46.8 +2:58.7
71 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 59 0+1 1 25:48.8 +3:00.7
72 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 77 0+4 4 25:51.4 +3:03.3
73 MACABIES Pauline 96 0+2 2 25:51.8 +3:03.7
74 NAZAROVA Olga 20 1+2 3 25:56.6 +3:08.5
75 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 63 1+1 2 26:00.3 +3:12.2
76 KRUMINA Gerda 16 1+2 3 26:02.8 +3:14.7
77 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 80 0+2 2 26:04.5 +3:16.4
78 LEBEDEVA Anna 99 1+1 2 26:07.6 +3:19.5
79 FOWLER Emma 67 1+0 1 26:13.1 +3:25.0
80 YAHATA Itsuka 64 0+0 0 26:14.0 +3:25.9
81 HALINAROVA Martina 45 0+3 3 26:16.7 +3:28.6
82 MUN Ji-Hee 84 0+2 2 26:22.7 +3:34.6
83 RINGEN Elise 98 1+2 3 26:24.4 +3:36.3
84 KALINOVA Lubomira 76 1+2 3 26:26.1 +3:38.0
85 SZOCS Emoke 97 1+2 3 26:33.5 +3:45.4
86 PITON Karolina 101 1+1 2 26:35.9 +3:47.8
87 KUNTOLA Teija 82 1+3 4 26:36.6 +3:48.5
88 HANNI Sirli 56 0+0 0 26:38.4 +3:50.3
89 YORDANOVA Emilia 57 1+1 2 26:51.4 +4:03.3
90 EDER Mari 17 2+3 5 26:57.5 +4:09.4
91 SPECTOR Laura 93 1+1 2 27:01.0 +4:12.9
92 JO In-Hee 89 0+2 2 27:03.2 +4:15.1
93 BARNES Tracy 106 1+1 2 27:10.1 +4:22.0
94 LEBEDEVA Marina 66 0+2 2 27:20.2 +4:32.1
95 JONSSON Jenny 102 2+2 4 27:21.2 +4:33.1
96 KEITH Sandra 12 1+2 3 27:22.1 +4:34.0
97 GLAZERE Liga 69 2+2 4 27:28.9 +4:40.8
98 MURPHY Sarah 81 0+1 1 27:33.9 +4:45.8
99 WALKER Adele 100 2+2 4 27:48.7 +5:00.6
100 BARNES Lanny 86 4+1 5 28:47.3 +5:59.2
101 GEORGIEVA Silvia 105 3+0 3 28:49.3 +6:01.2
102 JUSKANE Zanna 87 1+3 4 28:49.4 +6:01.3
103 DRCAR Lili 72 2+3 5 30:07.2 +7:19.1
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 79 0
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 48 0+0 0 23:54.3
DSQ AKHATOVA Albina 51 1+0 1 23:57.5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya