World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 1984/1985


   1985-01-19 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ROETSCH Frank Peter 68 0+1 1 28:50.8
2 EDER Alfred 59 0+1 1 30:07.0 +1:16.2
3 JACOB Matthias 42 1+3 4 30:56.1 +2:05.3
4 GOETHEL Ralph 74 0+1 1 31:06.9 +2:16.1
5 SEHMISCH Andre 38 1+2 3 31:09.3 +2:18.5
6 WIRTH Jurgen 16 1+1 2 31:18.0 +2:27.2
7 BULYGIN Sergei 21 0+2 2 31:21.1 +2:30.3
8 KASHKAROV Juri 64 1+1 2 31:23.9 +2:33.1
9 FRITZENWENGER Herbert 30 0+1 1 31:27.7 +2:36.9
10 SCHULER Franz 26 0+2 2 31:29.1 +2:38.3
11 SOEBAK Kjell 49 0+1 1 31:41.5 +2:50.7
12 VASSILIEV Dmitry 34 0+0 0 31:47.9 +2:57.1
13 ZENKOV Andrej 41 0+2 2 31:48.4 +2:57.6
14 SHALNA Algimantas 60 1+2 3 31:57.7 +3:06.9
15 KING Trevor 37 0+1 1 32:01.3 +3:10.5
16 NERHAGEN Oivind 17 0+2 2 32:02.0 +3:11.2
17 VELITSCHKOV Vladimir 61 0+2 2 32:11.5 +3:20.7
18 DOCKNER Siegfried 56 0+1 1 32:17.5 +3:26.7
19 KVALFOSS Eirik 76 2+2 4 32:22.1 +3:31.3
20 ELORANTA Harri 39 2+0 2 32:27.3 +3:36.5
21 POSPICHAL Vladimir 29 0+2 2 32:30.8 +3:40.0
22 FISCHER Fritz 57 1+2 3 32:45.4 +3:54.6
23 STORSVEEN Rolf 32 1+2 3 32:47.7 +3:56.9
24 IDINOV Sergei 8 2+2 4 32:50.4 +3:59.6
25 LESTYAN Imre 54 0+0 0 32:54.5 +4:03.7
26 HAK Zdenek 44 1+4 5 32:57.7 +4:06.9
27 FENNE Gisle 50 4+1 5 33:05.3 +4:14.5
28 BLASSNIG Alois 3 1+1 2 33:10.9 +4:20.1
28 EPP Dominique 40 2+1 3 33:10.9 +4:20.1
30 MATOUS Jan 43 0+3 3 33:11.5 +4:20.7
31 HOECK Stefan 62 1+3 4 33:18.4 +4:27.6
32 DIETZ Maik 4 2+0 2 33:22.3 +4:31.5
33 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Anton 55 0+3 3 33:22.8 +4:32.0
34 REITER Ernst 14 0+2 2 33:24.3 +4:33.5
35 MOUGEL Yves 51 0+3 3 33:24.8 +4:34.0
36 SZYDA Jerzy 15 1+2 3 33:27.9 +4:37.1
37 CARRARA Pieralberto 73 2+3 5 33:36.8 +4:46.0
38 VOTOCEK Libor 72 0+2 2 33:38.4 +4:47.6
39 JURECEK Vitezlav 70 1+0 1 34:02.6 +5:11.8
40 MCLEOD Anthony 11 2+0 2 34:07.7 +5:16.9
41 KOVACS Zsolt 2 1+0 1 34:08.2 +5:17.4
42 HOERL Walter 71 2+0 2 34:10.1 +5:19.3
43 SPISAK Janos 23 0+1 1 34:13.2 +5:22.4
44 GERVASONI Giacomo 24 1+0 1 34:15.7 +5:24.9
45 POPA Sorin 31 1+0 1 34:19.2 +5:28.4
46 MÄKITALO Ilkka 18 2+3 5 34:20.6 +5:29.8
47 ZLATEV Spas 36 2+2 4 34:24.4 +5:33.6
48 DEMETZ Simon 27 2+2 4 34:24.5 +5:33.7
49 MARECHAL Yves 65 0+2 2 34:24.6 +5:33.8
50 BODZIANA Miecyslaw 52 2+0 2 34:26.4 +5:35.6
51 ADOLFSSON Ronnie 58 1+3 4 34:29.4 +5:38.6
52 TODASCA Vladimir 66 1+2 3 34:33.5 +5:42.7
53 STEINER Ernst 35 0+2 2 34:27.9 +5:37.1
54 ARVIDSSON Ingemar 69 0+1 1 34:50.7 +5:59.9
55 HOGLUND Tommy 28 2+3 5 34:59.8 +6:09.0
56 SIMUNEK Jaromir 19 2+4 6 35:19.2 +6:28.4
57 GRYSZTAR Wladislaw 5 2+1 3 35:22.2 +6:31.4
58 JAKIELA Edward 75 1+2 3 35:30.2 +6:39.4
59 PALLHUBER Wilfried 45 2+3 5 35:35.6 +6:44.8
60 DUMONT Christian 8 2+3 5 34:44.6 +5:53.8
61 CLAUDON Eric 25 3+4 7 36:04.9 +7:14.1
62 LIHI Jozsef 33 2+1 3 36:07.8 +7:17.0
63 KNOBEL Hanspeter 20 1+2 3 36:31.2 +7:40.4
64 BUZZONI Ruben 47 2+3 5 36:38.7 +7:47.9
65 BOGNAR Karol 57 0+2 2 36:47.1 +7:56.3
66 FARKAS Laszlo 53 2+2 4 37:03.6 +8:12.8
67 GEES Hans-Jorg 1 4+3 7 37:09.3 +8:18.5
68 SEEBER Hartmann 13 4+2 6 38:11.5 +9:20.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya