World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Boden - 1985/1986


   1986-03-14 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PIIPPONEN Tapio 17 0+0+0+0 0 1:05:53.3
2 SEHMISCH Andre 24 1+1+0+0 2 1:06:38.4 +45.1
3 EDER Alfred 27 1+1+0+0 2 1:08:20.5 +2:27.2
4 ZINGERLE Andreas 43 1+1+0+1 3 1:08:26.9 +2:33.6
5 HAK Zdenek 33 0+0+1+1 2 1:08:27.5 +2:34.2
6 VASSILIEV Dmitry 40 0+1+1+0 2 1:08:41.8 +2:48.5
7 KASHKAROV Juri 35 1+1+0+1 3 1:09:40.6 +3:47.3
8 WIRTH Jurgen 7 1+1+0+1 3 1:09:48.1 +3:54.8
9 TASCHLER Gottlieb 25 1+0+1+0 2 1:10:03.9 +4:10.6
10 FISCHER Fritz 36 0+0+1+1 2 1:10:18.0 +4:24.7
11 FENNE Gisle 63 1+0+0+2 3 1:10:26.7 +4:33.4
12 THOMASSEN Bjarne 30 1+0+1+0 2 1:10:36.8 +4:43.5
13 ANTONOV Sergei 59 3+1+0+0 4 1:11:11.7 +5:18.4
14 HAUSWALD Steffen 62 0+3+0+1 4 1:11:23.7 +5:30.4
15 SCHULER Franz 9 2+0+0+1 3 1:11:29.1 +5:35.8
16 JACOB Matthias 32 0+2+1+2 5 1:11:29.5 +5:36.2
17 MÄKITALO Ilkka 53 1+0+2+2 5 1:11:37.4 +5:44.1
18 PASSLER Johann 57 0+2+0+2 4 1:11:55.1 +6:01.8
19 ANGERER Peter 48 0+1+2+2 5 1:12:03.8 +6:10.5
20 ELORANTA Harri 38 1+2+3+1 7 1:12:20.7 +6:27.4
21 POPOV Alexandr 2 1+2+1+0 4 1:12:31.1 +6:37.8
22 LANGIN Mark 4 0+0+0+0 0 1:12:47.7 +6:54.4
23 KVALFOSS Eirik 47 1+4+1+1 7 1:12:49.1 +6:55.8
24 MATOUS Jan 51 3+0+0+2 5 1:13:08.2 +7:14.9
25 MÄKIKYRÖ Toivo 55 0+3+1+3 7 1:13:19.3 +7:26.0
26 ZINGERLE Eduard 13 1+1+0+2 4 1:13:32.9 +7:39.6
27 JÄÄSKELÄINEN Arto 8 4+1+1+1 7 1:13:34.2 +7:40.9
28 STEINIGEN Jens 50 2+2+0+3 7 1:13:35.7 +7:42.4
29 MANNELQUIST Anders 60 1+4+2+0 7 1:13:50.9 +7:57.6
30 PLAMONDON Charles 52 0+3+0+3 6 1:13:55.5 +8:02.2
31 ANDERSSON Leif 42 3+2+0+1 6 1:14:02.7 +8:09.4
32 MOISEJEFF Risto 34 1+1+1+2 5 1:14:06.7 +8:13.4
33 FRITZENWENGER Herbert 10 0+1+0+2 3 1:14:14.3 +8:21.0
34 MOUGEL Francis 19 1+2+1+1 5 1:14:19.8 +8:26.5
35 WUDY Franz 21 2+0+1+2 5 1:14:29.1 +8:35.8
36 PAGET Stewart 23 0+2+0+2 4 1:14:31.5 +8:38.2
37 NERHAGEN Oivind 31 0+4+1+1 6 1:14:32.0 +8:38.7
38 ZLATEV Spas 22 0+1+2+2 5 1:14:33.0 +8:39.7
39 GOETHEL Ralph 16 2+0+2+3 7 1:14:38.9 +8:45.6
40 VELITSCHKOV Vladimir 15 1+1+2+0 4 1:14:47.5 +8:54.2
41 LAURENT Lionel 11 1+0+1+3 5 1:14:59.3 +9:06.0
42 PICHLER Walter 61 4+2+0+1 7 1:15:27.8 +9:34.5
43 FLANDIN Herve 12 1+1+0+2 4 1:16:01.8 +10:08.5
44 PAUL Andrew 28 0+0+0+2 2 1:16:07.0 +10:13.7
45 RUPERTUS Glenn 14 3+2+0+2 7 1:16:13.2 +10:19.9
46 CLAUDON Eric 29 1+3+1+2 7 1:16:21.2 +10:27.9
47 SKATTEBO Tor 1 1+2+2+3 8 1:16:32.5 +10:39.2
48 EINANG Geir 49 1+0+3+2 6 1:17:05.0 +11:11.7
49 MARECHAL Yves 39 1+2+0+2 5 1:17:28.4 +11:35.1
50 GRENEMARK Karl-Gunnar 58 2+2+1+3 8 1:18:06.7 +12:13.4
51 WESTLING Roger 45 3+1+2+2 8 1:19:04.8 +13:11.5
52 LEAT Peter 26 1+2+2+3 8 1:19:08.8 +13:15.5
53 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Anton 64 2+2+3+2 9 1:19:16.5 +13:23.2
54 REX Ben 54 4+2+0+1 7 1:20:31.5 +14:38.2
55 BOMBERG Tim 46 0+3+1+2 6 1:22:15.7 +16:22.4
56 DAVIES Carl 3 0+4+1+4 9 1:23:31.3 +17:38.0
57 BUTLER Evan 6 2+3+1+2 8 1:27:40.3 +21:47.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya