World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2008/2009


   2008-12-12 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 35 0+0 0 26:08.1 0.0
2 TCHEREZOV Ivan 18 0+1 1 26:34.4 +26.3
3 OS Alexander 33 1+0 1 26:41.0 +32.9
4 SIKORA Tomasz 25 0+2 2 26:44.0 +35.9
5 FERRY Bjorn 27 0+1 1 26:44.5 +36.4
6 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 34 0+0 0 26:47.2 +39.1
7 TCHOUDOV Maxim 26 0+1 1 26:51.5 +43.4
8 GREIS Michael 23 1+1 2 26:51.8 +43.7
9 SUMANN Christoph 94 1+0 1 26:55.0 +46.9
10 BIRNBACHER Andreas 8 1+0 1 27:07.0 +58.9
11 WOLF Alexander 44 1+1 2 27:07.3 +59.2
12 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 40 1+1 2 27:07.6 +59.5
12 HOLUBEC Tomas 115 0+0 0 27:07.6 +59.5
14 HAKKINEN Jay 31 0+1 1 27:09.1 +1:01.0
15 FREI Thomas 58 0+0 0 27:10.4 +1:02.3
16 KRUGLOV Nikolay 28 2+0 2 27:12.2 +1:04.1
17 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 32 1+0 1 27:12.5 +1:04.4
18 HANEVOLD Halvard 87 0+1 1 27:12.9 +1:04.8
19 NOVIKOV Sergey 3 0+0 0 27:14.7 +1:06.6
20 BERGMAN Carl Johan 45 1+0 1 27:16.1 +1:08.0
21 PRYMA Roman 106 0+1 1 27:16.5 +1:08.4
22 ECKHOFF Stian 14 0+0 0 27:18.0 +1:09.9
22 MESOTITSCH Daniel 68 0+2 2 27:18.0 +1:09.9
24 ROESCH Michael 17 0+2 2 27:18.5 +1:10.4
25 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 98 0+0 0 27:19.1 +1:11.0
26 BRINK Jörgen 64 2+1 3 27:22.8 +1:14.7
27 LANG Toni 119 2+2 4 27:23.7 +1:15.6
28 JAY Vincent 95 0+0 0 27:24.1 +1:16.0
29 MAKOVEEV Andrei 6 1+1 2 27:31.1 +1:23.0
30 FOURCADE Simon 38 0+0 0 27:32.6 +1:24.5
31 WINDISCH Markus 56 0+1 1 27:33.0 +1:24.9
32 VALIULLIN Rustam 42 0+2 2 27:36.6 +1:28.5
33 COLA Mattia 110 0+1 1 27:39.0 +1:30.9
34 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 48 1+0 1 27:39.2 +1:31.1
35 MAKSIMOV Maxim 13 2+0 2 27:42.3 +1:34.2
36 EBERHARD Julian 99 1+2 3 27:44.6 +1:36.5
37 STEPHAN Christoph 92 1+2 3 27:47.2 +1:39.1
38 EBERHARD Tobias 10 0+3 3 27:47.3 +1:39.2
39 DE LORENZI Christian 52 2+2 4 27:50.9 +1:42.8
40 HAFSAS Ronny 85 2+2 4 27:53.4 +1:45.3
41 ZHANG Chengye 20 0+2 2 27:53.6 +1:45.5
42 SIMMEN Matthias 39 0+3 3 27:54.6 +1:46.5
43 PERRAS Scott 93 2+1 3 27:55.1 +1:47.0
44 PROKUNIN Andrey 101 1+3 4 27:55.7 +1:47.6
45 JOLLER Ivan 103 1+0 1 27:56.2 +1:48.1
46 CLEGG Robin 16 1+1 2 27:57.0 +1:48.9
47 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 125 1+1 2 27:59.1 +1:51.0
48 TOBRELUTS Indrek 89 1+1 2 28:02.2 +1:54.1
49 SEDNEV Serguei 19 0+0 0 28:03.2 +1:55.1
50 HALLENBARTER Simon 5 1+1 2 28:04.2 +1:56.1
51 VITEK Zdenek 81 0+3 3 28:05.4 +1:57.3
52 EKHOLM David 2 0+1 1 28:09.9 +2:01.8
53 GRAF Daniel 50 1+1 2 28:10.3 +2:02.2
54 DOSTAL Roman 83 0+1 1 28:12.2 +2:04.1
55 SLESINGR Michal 46 1+0 1 28:13.3 +2:05.2
56 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 30 1+1 2 28:14.4 +2:06.3
57 GROSSEGGER Sven 118 2+2 4 28:15.7 +2:07.6
58 ISA Hidenori 55 0+1 1 28:16.7 +2:08.6
59 BERZINS Janis 59 0+0 0 28:18.2 +2:10.1
60 BEREZHNOY Oleg 11 0+1 1 28:18.4 +2:10.3
61 VIKS Priit 104 1+1 2 28:20.2 +2:12.1
62 LANDERTINGER Dominik 47 1+3 4 28:21.6 +2:13.5
63 MORAVEC Ondrej 4 0+2 2 28:22.1 +2:14.0
64 ANEV Krasimir 72 1+1 2 28:23.1 +2:15.0
65 HABERT Lois 1 0+1 1 28:24.1 +2:16.0
66 ANDRESEN Frode 116 4+1 5 28:24.6 +2:16.5
67 KAZAR Matej 65 1+1 2 28:24.8 +2:16.7
68 DERKACH Vyacheslav 63 1+1 2 28:25.7 +2:17.6
69 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 86 1+2 3 28:27.1 +2:19.0
70 BILANENKO Olexander 73 0+0 0 28:27.2 +2:19.1
71 PINTER Friedrich 36 1+2 3 28:31.7 +2:23.6
72 MARIC Janez 70 0+1 1 28:34.0 +2:25.9
73 ILIEV Vladimir 79 2+0 2 28:35.0 +2:26.9
74 DEFRASNE Vincent 37 0+3 3 28:38.3 +2:30.2
75 ANTILA Timo 24 0+2 2 28:41.6 +2:33.5
76 LESSING Roland 22 3+0 3 28:42.0 +2:33.9
77 LIBIETIS Kristaps 80 0+1 1 28:43.1 +2:35.0
78 NAUMIK Sergey 123 2+1 3 28:47.5 +2:39.4
79 MATIASKO Marek 15 1+1 2 28:49.3 +2:41.2
80 TEELA Jeremy 51 1+2 3 28:53.7 +2:45.6
81 KOIV Kauri 66 2+1 3 28:57.3 +2:49.2
82 TABOLA Igor 71 0+1 1 28:58.1 +2:50.0
83 SZCZUREK Lukasz 91 1+1 2 29:05.1 +2:57.0
84 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 112 2+2 4 29:07.3 +2:59.2
85 JACKSON Lee-Steve 76 1+0 1 29:07.6 +2:59.5
86 BECKLI Claudio 88 1+2 3 29:08.4 +3:00.3
87 Klemen 49 0+2 2 29:09.1 +3:01.0
88 BAILEY Lowell 29 1+2 3 29:09.8 +3:01.7
89 KWAK Adam 57 1+1 2 29:11.5 +3:03.4
89 FAK Jakov 82 0+0 0 29:11.5 +3:03.4
91 SYMAN Alexandr 74 2+2 4 29:18.4 +3:10.3
92 Jaroslav 21 2+1 3 29:18.8 +3:10.7
93 JEAN Frederic 84 0+3 3 29:21.5 +3:13.4
94 HURAJT Pavol 43 3+1 4 29:23.3 +3:15.2
95 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 97 0+0 0 29:25.0 +3:16.9
96 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 77 0+1 1 29:25.8 +3:17.7
97 SIMOCKO Dusan 114 2+1 3 29:27.0 +3:18.9
98 BRICIS Ilmars 41 2+2 4 29:28.8 +3:20.7
99 MEHLE Joze 109 1+1 2 29:37.2 +3:29.1
100 KALJUNEN Mika 121 0+2 2 29:39.4 +3:31.3
101 GOMBOS Karoly 111 1+1 2 29:41.6 +3:33.5
102 PLEIKSNIS Janis 124 0+1 1 29:43.5 +3:35.4
103 KLETCHEROV Michail 108 0+2 2 29:47.0 +3:38.9
104 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 12 1+2 3 29:50.4 +3:42.3
105 MARTINELLI Christian 7 3+2 5 30:11.1 +4:03.0
106 RUPNIK Vasja 96 0+2 2 30:32.3 +4:24.2
107 PUDA Tomasz 122 0+1 1 30:40.9 +4:32.8
108 BOGDANOV Martin 102 1+2 3 30:41.3 +4:33.2
109 SLETTEMARK Oystein 54 2+1 3 30:42.3 +4:34.2
110 CURRIER Russell 107 3+3 6 31:06.6 +4:58.5
111 COOL Herbert 53 0+4 4 31:15.3 +5:07.2
112 TAGSCHERER Imre 62 3+3 6 31:25.9 +5:17.8
113 LANGER Thorsten 67 1+1 2 31:27.0 +5:18.9
114 LEE In-Bok 60 1+4 5 31:28.1 +5:20.0
115 JUN Je-Uk 113 3+2 5 31:37.8 +5:29.7
116 LANGER Pascal 120 2+1 3 31:39.4 +5:31.3
117 ICOSKI Gjorgji 75 1+2 3 32:11.5 +6:03.4
118 KANE Kevin 100 0+3 3 32:40.9 +6:32.8
119 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 61 0+2 2 32:44.1 +6:36.0
120 KOSARAC Nemanja 90 2+3 5 33:30.9 +7:22.8
121 KIOURKENIDIS Efstathios 117 2+3 5 33:50.1 +7:42.0
122 PETROVIC Milanko 105 4+2 6 33:51.9 +7:43.8
123 RASTIC Damir 69 1+5 6 34:27.3 +8:19.2
DNS BURKE Tim 9 0
DSQ YAROSHENKO Dmitry 78 2+2 4 28:24.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya