World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Falun - 1985/1986


   1986-02-14 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KORPELA Eva 27 0+0+1+0 1 37:46.9
2 BRAATEN Siv 33 0+0+0+0 0 38:47.3 +1:00.4
3 GROENLID Sanna 19 1+1+0+0 2 39:19.6 +1:32.7
4 BELOVA Nadija 4 2+0+0+0 2 39:51.6 +2:04.7
5 GOLOVINA Elena 13 1+0+0+0 1 40:18.9 +2:32.0
6 TCHERNYCHOVA Venera 18 1+1+1+0 3 40:50.3 +3:03.4
7 MELOCHE Lise 26 2+0+0+0 2 41:05.5 +3:18.6
8 VUOKSIALA Tuija 31 0+0+2+0 2 41:35.2 +3:48.3
9 NIEMINEN Teija 9 1+1+0+0 2 42:23.6 +4:36.7
10 BJORKBOM Inger 12 1+2+0+0 3 43:30.3 +5:43.4
11 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 14 1+3+1+0 5 44:05.6 +6:18.7
12 MESTAD Mette 6 1+1+1+0 3 44:32.5 +6:45.6
13 PARVE Kaya 29 4+0+4+0 8 44:47.9 +7:01.0
14 STADIG Mia 1 1+0+2+0 3 45:10.5 +7:23.6
15 KARLSSON Sabiene 22 2+1+2+0 5 45:20.6 +7:33.7
16 FLYKTMAN Aila 23 1+2+0+0 3 45:25.7 +7:38.8
17 MINKOVA Daniela 15 1+1+2+0 4 45:29.5 +7:42.6
18 YLINEN Tuula 5 2+2+2+0 6 45:39.4 +7:52.5
19 KRASTEVA Zvetana 32 2+3+1+0 6 45:43.1 +7:56.2
20 VISSER Yvonne 7 1+2+1+0 4 46:35.5 +8:48.6
21 NORDHEIM Pam 16 1+2+4+0 7 47:05.8 +9:18.9
22 SWENSON Kari 24 2+2+0+0 4 47:10.3 +9:23.4
23 MIKHAILOVA Valentina 17 2+0+3+0 5 47:22.7 +9:35.8
24 NIINIMAA Gail 11 0+2+1+0 3 47:27.0 +9:40.1
25 WEISS Pam 2 2+1+1+0 4 47:30.3 +9:43.4
26 BABY Marie-Pierre 30 4+3+1+0 8 47:55.3 +10:08.4
27 SAKAFFOVA Hana 28 3+1+2+0 6 48:04.7 +10:17.8
28 GILLIES Ellen 20 2+2+3+0 7 49:31.5 +11:44.6
29 CLAUDEL Veronique 25 3+2+4+0 9 50:32.5 +12:45.6
30 VAPENIKOVA Jana 8 2+4+1+0 7 50:33.5 +12:46.6
31 Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE 10 2+3+5+0 10 51:10.5 +13:23.6
32 BEATIE-FARR Holly 34 2+4+3+0 9 51:21.8 +13:34.9
33 BUKOVSKA Eva 21 4+3+3+0 10 52:56.1 +15:09.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna