World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 1985/1986


   1986-02-23 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 СССР 6 0+0 1:39:23.2
VASSILIEV Dmitry 0+0 0+0
KASHKAROV Juri 0+0 0+0
MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 0+0 0+0
BULYGIN Sergei 0+0 0+0 1:39:23.2
1 СССР 6 0+0 1:39:23.2
VASSILIEV Dmitry 0+0 0+0
KASHKAROV Juri 0+0 0+0
MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 0+0 0+0
BULYGIN Sergei 0+0 0+0 1:39:23.2
1 СССР 6 0+0 1:39:23.2
VASSILIEV Dmitry 0+0 0+0
KASHKAROV Juri 0+0 0+0
MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 0+0 0+0
BULYGIN Sergei 0+0 0+0 1:39:23.2
1 СССР 6 0+0 1:39:23.2
VASSILIEV Dmitry 0+0 0+0
KASHKAROV Juri 0+0 0+0
MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 0+0 0+0
BULYGIN Sergei 0+0 0+0 1:39:23.2
2 ГДР 3 0+0 1:40:02.3 +39.1
WIRTH Jurgen 0+0 0+0
ROETSCH Frank Peter 0+0 0+0
JACOB Matthias 0+0 0+0
SEHMISCH Andre 0+0 0+0 1:40:02.3
2 ГДР 3 0+0 1:40:02.3 +39.1
WIRTH Jurgen 0+0 0+0
ROETSCH Frank Peter 0+0 0+0
JACOB Matthias 0+0 0+0
SEHMISCH Andre 0+0 0+0 1:40:02.3
2 ГДР 3 0+0 1:40:02.3 +39.1
WIRTH Jurgen 0+0 0+0
ROETSCH Frank Peter 0+0 0+0
JACOB Matthias 0+0 0+0
SEHMISCH Andre 0+0 0+0 1:40:02.3
3 Италия 8 0+0 1:41:07.0 +1:43.8
KIEM Werner 0+0 0+0
TASCHLER Gottlieb 0+0 0+0
PASSLER Johann 0+0 0+0
ZINGERLE Andreas 0+0 0+0 1:41:07.0
4 Финляндия 5 0+0 1:42:11.4 +2:48.2
TELLA Juha 0+0 0+0
LAEHDE Antero 0+0 0+0
JÄÄSKELÄINEN Arto 0+0 0+0
PIIPPONEN Tapio 0+0 0+0 1:42:11.4
5 Норвегия 4 0+0 1:42:57.5 +3:34.3
NERHAGEN Oivind 0+0 0+0
EINANG Geir 0+0 0+0
KVALFOSS Eirik 0+0 0+0
FENNE Gisle 0+0 0+0 1:42:57.5
6 Чехословакия 1 0+0 1:44:06.2 +4:43.0
SIMUNEK Jaromir 0+0 0+0
HOLUBEC Jiri 0+0 0+0
HAK Zdenek 0+0 0+0
MATOUS Jan 0+0 0+0 1:44:06.2
6 Чехословакия 1 0+0 1:44:06.2 +4:43.0
SIMUNEK Jaromir 0+0 0+0
HOLUBEC Jiri 0+0 0+0
HAK Zdenek 0+0 0+0
MATOUS Jan 0+0 0+0 1:44:06.2
7 Австрия 16 0+0 1:44:39.3 +5:16.1
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Anton 0+0 0+0
HOERL Walter 0+0 0+0
SCHULER Franz 0+0 0+0
EDER Alfred 0+0 0+0 1:44:39.3
8 Швеция 7 0+0 1:47:03.5 +7:40.3
GRENEMARK Karl-Gunnar 0+0 0+0
WESTLING Roger 0+0 0+0
HOGLUND Tommy 0+0 0+0
MANNELQUIST Anders 0+0 0+0 1:47:03.5
9 Япония 9 0+0 1:48:16.1 +8:52.9
YAMASE Isao 0+0 0+0
SATO Hirohide 0+0 0+0
SHIMOBAYASHI Katsuhiro 0+0 0+0
NAKAMURA Tadashi 0+0 0+0 1:48:16.1
10 Франция 12 0+0 1:48:44.7 +9:21.5
LAURENT Lionel 0+0 0+0
MARECHAL Yves 0+0 0+0
MOUGEL Francis 0+0 0+0
CLAUDON Eric 0+0 0+0 1:48:44.7
11 Болгария 18 0+0 1:48:58.0 +9:34.8
ZLATEV Spas 0+0 0+0
VELITSCHKOV Vladimir 0+0 0+0
DIMITROV Georgi 0+0 0+0
MITEV Yuri 0+0 0+0 1:48:58.0
12 США 15 0+0 1:49:16.5 +9:53.3
DOMBROWSKI Raymond 0+0 0+0
THOMPSON Josh 0+0 0+0
CAROW Willie 0+0 0+0
NELSON Lyle 0+0 0+0 1:49:16.5
13 Польша 11 0+0 1:52:09.6 +12:46.4
CHYC-MULIK Wladislaw 0+0 0+0
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 0+0 0+0
BODZIANA Miecyslaw 0+0 0+0
URBANIAK Kazimier 0+0 0+0 1:52:09.6
14 Великобритания 13 0+0 1:52:21.8 +12:58.6
MCLEOD Anthony 0+0 0+0
HOWDLE Patrick 0+0 0+0
KING Trevor 0+0 0+0
LANGIN Mark 0+0 0+0 1:52:21.8
15 Швейцария 14 0+0 1:52:58.7 +13:35.5
ZUEGER Rolf 0+0 0+0
STEINER Ernst 0+0 0+0
KNOBEL Hanspeter 0+0 0+0
BEYELER Marius 0+0 0+0 1:52:58.7
16 Венгрия 10 0+0 1:53:04.8 +13:41.6
KOVACS Zsolt 0+0 0+0
MAYER Gabor 0+0 0+0
GECZI Tibor 0+0 0+0
HORVATH Janos 0+0 0+0 1:53:04.8
17 Канада 20 0+0 1:54:08.1 +14:44.9
PAGET Stewart 0+0 0+0
PLAMONDON Charles 0+0 0+0
RAUHANEN Eric 0+0 0+0
RUPERTUS Glenn 0+0 0+0 1:54:08.1
18 Австралия 19 0+0 2:05:14.5 +25:51.3
PAUL Andrew 0+0 0+0
TONKIN Peter 0+0 0+0
WILD Dean 0+0 0+0
BUTLER Evan 0+0 0+0 2:05:14.5
19 Южная Корея 17 0+0 2:14:46.8 +35:23.6
HWANG Byung-Dai 0+0 0+0
HONG Byung-Sik 0+0 0+0
CHUNG Young-Suk 0+0 0+0
KANG Tea-Soo 0+0 0+0 2:14:46.8
FRG 2
FRITZENWENGER Herbert 0+0 0+0
WUDY Franz 0+0 0+0
ANGERER Peter 0+0 0+0
FISCHER Fritz 0+0 0+0
Germany 2
FRITZENWENGER Herbert 0+0 0+0
WUDY Franz 0+0 0+0
ANGERER Peter 0+0 0+0
FISCHER Fritz 0+0 0+0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna