World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2008/2009


   2008-12-12 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HAUSWALD Simone 16 0+0 0 23:04.3 0.0
2 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 76 0+2 2 23:18.4 +14.1
3 HENKEL Andrea 61 0+1 1 23:22.6 +18.3
4 EKHOLM Helena 79 0+0 0 23:28.1 +23.8
5 BERGER Tora 29 1+0 1 23:29.6 +25.3
6 BECK Martina 35 0+0 0 23:34.3 +30.0
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya 36 0+1 1 23:41.4 +37.1
8 ZIDEK Anna Carin 84 0+2 2 23:45.3 +41.0
9 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 1+0 1 23:47.6 +43.3
10 LIU Xianying 44 0+1 1 23:48.9 +44.6
11 TOFALVI Eva 31 1+0 1 23:49.0 +44.7
12 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 69 0+1 1 23:52.3 +48.0
13 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 32 0+1 1 23:52.4 +48.1
14 LANG Kathrin 50 0+0 0 23:54.3 +50.0
15 ROGSTAD Solveig 27 1+0 1 23:57.0 +52.7
16 SOKOLOVA Natalya 92 0+1 1 23:57.3 +53.0
17 WILHELM Kati 25 1+1 2 23:58.4 +54.1
18 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 19 1+0 1 24:05.8 +1:01.5
19 NEUNER Magdalena 23 0+3 3 24:15.3 +1:11.0
20 PONZA Michela 18 0+0 0 24:15.9 +1:11.6
21 WANG Chunli 20 0+2 2 24:18.0 +1:13.7
22 MACABIES Pauline 14 0+1 1 24:24.9 +1:20.6
23 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 11 0+2 2 24:25.3 +1:21.0
24 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 73 1+0 1 24:29.3 +1:25.0
25 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 90 0+1 1 24:31.8 +1:27.5
26 MALI Andreja 86 1+0 1 24:32.2 +1:27.9
27 DORIN HABERT Marie 63 0+0 0 24:33.8 +1:29.5
28 PURDEA Mihaela 52 0+1 1 24:34.1 +1:29.8
29 ZAITSEVA Olga 70 2+1 3 24:36.9 +1:32.6
30 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 26 0+1 1 24:37.7 +1:33.4
31 EFREMOVA Lilia 2 2+0 2 24:37.9 +1:33.6
32 KUDRASHOVA Olga 55 0+0 0 24:38.5 +1:34.2
33 KONG Yingchao 4 0+2 2 24:40.2 +1:35.9
34 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 83 0+1 1 24:40.4 +1:36.1
35 GREGORIN Teja 30 1+1 2 24:45.9 +1:41.6
36 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 57 1+1 2 24:46.5 +1:42.2
37 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 22 0+1 1 24:46.6 +1:42.3
38 DOMEIJ Sofia 10 0+3 3 24:47.3 +1:43.0
39 CARRAZ Julie 58 0+1 1 24:49.0 +1:44.7
40 FILIPOVA Pavlina 8 0+0 0 24:50.0 +1:45.7
41 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 28 0+1 1 24:50.1 +1:45.8
42 SAUE Eveli 43 1+1 2 24:54.4 +1:50.1
43 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 45 2+1 3 24:59.2 +1:54.9
44 SUPRUN Inna 108 0+2 2 25:00.2 +1:55.9
45 SEMERENKO Vita 37 0+3 3 25:01.1 +1:56.8
46 NILSSON Anna Maria 38 0+2 2 25:01.5 +1:57.2
47 CYL Agnieszka 3 0+2 2 25:02.2 +1:57.9
48 SONG Chaoqing 100 2+0 2 25:06.7 +2:02.4
49 NAZAROVA Olga 56 0+1 1 25:09.2 +2:04.9
50 KOCHER Zina 102 2+1 3 25:09.9 +2:05.6
51 LEBEDEVA Anna 82 1+0 1 25:12.1 +2:07.8
52 LIDUMA Madara 34 1+2 3 25:12.4 +2:08.1
53 SKARDINO Nadezhda 40 1+0 1 25:13.3 +2:09.0
54 BRUNET Marie Laure 41 1+2 3 25:13.5 +2:09.2
55 HALLER Katja 48 0+2 2 25:14.0 +2:09.7
56 PLOTOGEA Dana 66 1+1 2 25:14.6 +2:10.3
57 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 104 2+1 3 25:17.1 +2:12.8
58 DONG Xue 7 0+2 2 25:17.5 +2:13.2
59 SEMERENKO Valj 5 2+1 3 25:19.0 +2:14.7
60 BILOSYUK Olena 80 0+1 1 25:19.7 +2:15.4
61 MUN Ji-Hee 62 1+1 2 25:22.9 +2:18.6
62 SCHWABL Iris 88 0+0 0 25:24.8 +2:20.5
63 LIU Yuan-Yuan 89 1+3 4 25:27.0 +2:22.7
64 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 15 0+2 2 25:27.7 +2:23.4
65 KALINCHIK Liudmila 13 1+0 1 25:29.3 +2:25.0
66 FIANDINO Roberta 1 0+1 1 25:30.0 +2:25.7
67 HENNESEID EIE Kari 110 1+1 2 25:30.4 +2:26.1
68 NYKIEL Magdalena 68 0+2 2 25:32.6 +2:28.3
69 VITKOVA Veronika 9 2+1 3 25:33.1 +2:28.8
70 HALINAROVA Martina 46 1+1 2 25:34.3 +2:30.0
71 BAILLY Sandrine 39 2+2 4 25:38.0 +2:33.7
72 REZLEROVA Magda 33 1+2 3 25:42.5 +2:38.2
73 GASPARIN Selina 54 2+1 3 25:44.0 +2:39.7
74 ERTL Barbara 51 1+0 1 25:47.3 +2:43.0
75 EDER Mari 6 1+3 4 25:47.4 +2:43.1
76 BECAERT Sylvie 21 0+3 3 25:50.9 +2:46.6
77 STIPANICIC Andrijana 64 0+0 0 25:53.4 +2:49.1
78 BOBAK Paulina 111 1+1 2 25:56.2 +2:51.9
79 IMRIE Megan 74 0+2 2 25:57.7 +2:53.4
80 LEHTLA Kadri 12 0+1 1 25:58.5 +2:54.2
81 KUNTOLA Teija 49 1+2 3 26:04.4 +3:00.1
82 ANANKO Liudmila 101 0+1 1 26:10.0 +3:05.7
83 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 65 1+0 1 26:12.0 +3:07.7
84 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 59 0+2 2 26:13.0 +3:08.7
85 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 97 0+2 2 26:21.6 +3:17.3
86 JONSSON Jenny 105 1+0 1 26:24.9 +3:20.6
87 YORDANOVA Emilia 71 0+1 1 26:35.5 +3:31.2
88 JOHNSON Haley 60 1+3 4 26:37.3 +3:33.0
89 KALINOVA Lubomira 85 1+2 3 26:43.5 +3:39.2
90 PORELA Susanna 99 0+0 0 26:46.1 +3:41.8
91 DUSSER Marine 115 0+2 2 26:48.8 +3:44.5
92 KRUMINA Gerda 78 1+2 3 26:50.2 +3:45.9
93 SZOCS Emoke 96 1+2 3 26:50.3 +3:46.0
94 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 103 3+1 4 26:52.3 +3:48.0
95 MOZHEVITINA Irina 53 1+2 3 26:55.2 +3:50.9
96 BARNES Lanny 91 2+0 2 26:55.8 +3:51.5
97 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 109 0+3 3 26:56.9 +3:52.6
98 JO In-Hee 112 2+1 3 27:06.6 +4:02.3
99 SPECTOR Laura 81 2+1 3 27:30.9 +4:26.6
100 YAHATA Itsuka 77 1+1 2 27:31.4 +4:27.1
101 ANDREOLA Michela 93 1+4 5 27:31.8 +4:27.5
102 HANNI Sirli 87 2+0 2 27:31.9 +4:27.6
103 FOWLER Emma 113 1+1 2 27:44.2 +4:39.9
104 PREKOPOVA Natalia 106 1+0 1 27:48.1 +4:43.8
105 GEORGIEVA Silvia 114 0+2 2 28:02.7 +4:58.4
106 KEITH Sandra 47 1+2 3 28:03.2 +4:58.9
107 KOVACEC Marina 98 1+1 2 28:31.3 +5:27.0
108 CHRAPANOVA Martina 72 0+3 3 29:01.8 +5:57.5
109 JUSKANE Zanna 94 4+2 6 29:25.4 +6:21.1
110 DRCAR Lili 107 1+4 5 30:22.2 +7:17.9
111 WALKER Adele 67 3+4 7 30:24.9 +7:20.6
112 GOROHOVA Elena 75 3+2 5 30:49.3 +7:45.0
DNF BARNES Tracy 95 0+2 2
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 17 0+1 1 23:26.9
DSQ AKHATOVA Albina 24 0+1 1 23:38.8
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya