World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Chamonix - 1987/1988


   1988-01-01 World Championship, Women 6 km Sprint competition
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEHLE Petra 25 0+0 0 19:33.0
2 KORPELA Eva 40 0+1 1 19:47.3 +14.3
3 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 30 1+1 2 19:55.6 +22.6
4 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 8 2+1 3 20:03.9 +30.9
5 BOLLERUD Mona 43 0+0 0 20:12.7 +39.7
6 TCHERNYCHOVA Venera 14 0+0 0 20:26.1 +53.1
7 OEVSTHUS Helga 1 1+1 2 20:27.8 +54.8
8 KRASTEVA Zvetana 42 1+2 3 20:34.9 +1:01.9
9 BJORKBOM Inger 35 0+1 1 20:38.7 +1:05.7
10 GOLOVINA Elena 32 0+0 0 20:44.4 +1:11.4
11 KRISTIANSEN Elin 12 0+2 2 20:50.8 +1:17.8
12 PARVE Kaya 46 2+0 2 20:54.9 +1:21.9
13 MANOLOVA Maria 17 2+3 5 20:59.7 +1:26.7
14 PRIKASTCHIKOVA Natalia 11 1+1 2 21:04.6 +1:31.6
15 VUOKSIALA Tuija 33 0+2 2 21:13.9 +1:40.9
16 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 34 3+0 3 21:22.6 +1:49.6
17 NOSKOVA Petra 41 1+2 3 21:25.8 +1:52.8
18 ISAKSON Jane 7 1+0 1 21:31.9 +1:58.9
19 Kerryn PETHYBRIDGE 28 0+1 1 21:39.0 +2:06.0
20 CLAUDEL Veronique 29 2+0 2 21:44.1 +2:11.1
21 PIEPER Dorina 23 3+1 4 21:47.2 +2:14.2
22 STEDE Martina 3 0+2 2 22:02.3 +2:29.3
23 MELOCHE Lise 24 3+0 3 22:09.6 +2:36.6
24 BABY Marie-Pierre 45 1+1 2 22:10.6 +2:37.6
25 NORDHEIM Pam 4 1+2 3 22:10.8 +2:37.8
26 KESPER Inga 44 0+1 1 22:15.6 +2:42.6
27 VAPENIKOVA Jana 27 1+2 3 22:27.9 +2:54.9
28 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 6 1+1 2 22:47.0 +3:14.0
29 BUKOVSKA Eva 20 0+2 2 22:58.3 +3:25.3
30 KARLSSON Sabiene 21 1+3 4 23:03.7 +3:30.7
31 JOHSTONE Nancy 15 1+3 4 23:12.4 +3:39.4
32 BERECZKI Brigitta 13 0+3 3 23:13.0 +3:40.0
33 HYYTIAEINEN Seija 10 1+3 4 23:20.0 +3:47.0
34 BEDARD Myriam 26 0+4 4 23:44.8 +4:11.8
35 KALLUNKI Aino 18 1+3 4 23:45.7 +4:12.7
36 JANKOWSKI Patrice 31 2+3 5 23:52.7 +4:19.7
37 HERMANSSON Anna 5 3+3 6 24:08.4 +4:35.4
38 MILLER SMITH Joan 47 2+2 4 24:19.3 +4:46.3
39 AALTO Pirjo 39 3+3 6 24:22.7 +4:49.7
40 KONANTZ Pat 38 0+2 2 24:57.6 +5:24.6
41 HIEBER Monika 36 2+3 5 24:58.2 +5:25.2
42 TOTH Klara 37 1+3 4 26:26.8 +6:53.8
43 POIROT Christine 19 4+3 7 26:45.1 +7:12.1
44 HOFMANN Susi 22 3+3 6 27:27.2 +7:54.2
45 SZENTIRMAY Maria 2 4+3 7 28:10.3 +8:37.3
46 KROESKE Henne 9 2+4 6 28:48.6 +9:15.6
47 GLAVA Irene 16 4+4 8 34:48.3 +15:15.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna