World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 1987/1988


   1987-12-17 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FISCHER Fritz 33 0+0+0+0 0 1:07:36.2
2 POPOV Alexandr 60 0+0+0+0 0 1:07:43.0 +6.8
3 PASSLER Johann 74 0+1+0+1 2 1:08:09.3 +33.1
4 PIIPPONEN Tapio 39 0+0+0+2 2 1:09:43.1 +2:06.9
5 ZDANOVITCH Anatoli 88 0+1+0+1 2 1:10:03.9 +2:27.7
6 ANTONOV Sergei 25 0+0+1+1 2 1:10:14.2 +2:38.0
7 FENNE Gisle 40 1+2+1+1 5 1:10:27.2 +2:51.0
8 JACOB Matthias 42 0+1+0+1 2 1:10:40.8 +3:04.6
9 ELORANTA Harri 68 0+0+0+1 1 1:10:55.5 +3:19.3
10 JÄÄSKELÄINEN Arto 44 0+1+0+0 1 1:11:01.5 +3:25.3
11 REITER Ernst 61 0+0+0+1 1 1:11:11.1 +3:34.9
12 NEPEIN Andrei 22 0+0+1+2 3 1:11:19.5 +3:43.3
13 ANGERER Peter 49 1+1+0+1 3 1:11:34.3 +3:58.1
14 CARRARA Pieralberto 23 2+2+0+0 4 1:11:38.3 +4:02.1
15 GERBIER Thierry 95 0+0+1+0 1 1:11:49.3 +4:13.1
16 EDER Alfred 76 1+2+0+1 4 1:11:50.2 +4:14.0
17 HOLUBEC Jiri 32 0+1+0+1 2 1:11:57.6 +4:21.4
18 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 78 0+2+1+1 4 1:12:09.8 +4:33.6
19 SIMUNEK Jaromir 15 0+1+0+0 1 1:12:12.9 +4:36.7
20 HAK Zdenek 41 0+1+1+1 3 1:12:34.2 +4:58.0
21 FISCHER Georg 90 0+1+0+1 2 1:12:37.2 +5:01.0
22 SEHMISCH Andre 30 1+0+0+2 3 1:12:39.4 +5:03.2
23 DIETZ Maik 8 1+0+1+0 2 1:12:50.3 +5:14.1
24 BLOND Xavier 75 1+0+0+0 1 1:12:55.7 +5:19.5
25 ROETSCH Frank Peter 77 1+2+1+1 5 1:12:56.9 +5:20.7
26 FRITZENWENGER Herbert 56 0+2+0+2 4 1:13:00.1 +5:23.9
27 TASCHLER Gottlieb 47 0+2+1+1 4 1:13:07.3 +5:31.1
28 LUCK Frank 64 1+0+0+0 1 1:13:12.5 +5:36.3
29 CHLADEK Frantisek 67 2+1+0+1 4 1:13:43.9 +6:07.7
30 SJOEDEN Peter 54 0+1+1+0 2 1:13:49.9 +6:13.7
31 MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 91 0+3+1+1 5 1:13:51.3 +6:15.1
32 MATOUS Jan 58 1+1+2+1 5 1:13:54.1 +6:17.9
33 CLAUDON Eric 28 1+1+0+0 2 1:13:57.6 +6:21.4
34 EINANG Geir 27 1+1+0+1 3 1:14:03.4 +6:27.2
35 ISTAD Sverre 3 0+2+1+2 5 1:14:25.4 +6:49.2
36 HOFSTAETTER Bruno 7 0+2+0+2 4 1:14:32.1 +6:55.9
37 WUDY Franz 1 1+1+0+2 4 1:14:42.4 +7:06.2
38 KVALFOSS Eirik 79 2+0+2+2 6 1:14:50.8 +7:14.6
39 WIKLUND Lars 36 2+2+0+1 5 1:15:01.4 +7:25.2
40 WIRTH Jurgen 98 0+1+2+1 4 1:15:06.5 +7:30.3
41 DUMONT Christian 55 0+1+1+2 4 1:15:13.2 +7:37.0
42 LÖBERG Frode 83 1+0+2+1 4 1:15:16.2 +7:40.0
43 ZINGERLE Andreas 65 0+3+4+0 7 1:15:18.9 +7:42.7
44 SCHULER Franz 43 2+3+0+3 8 1:15:22.9 +7:46.7
45 DEMETZ Simon 50 2+2+0+0 4 1:15:39.5 +8:03.3
46 TELLA Juha 17 2+1+1+0 4 1:15:44.7 +8:08.5
47 ZIEMIANIN Jan 35 1+2+0+1 4 1:17:04.1 +9:27.9
48 KIEM Werner 82 1+2+1+1 5 1:17:18.1 +9:41.9
49 LAEHDE Antero 70 0+1+2+2 5 1:17:39.6 +10:03.4
50 URBANIAK Kazimier 53 3+0+2+1 6 1:17:40.4 +10:04.2
51 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 20 2+1+1+1 5 1:17:48.0 +10:11.8
52 DIXON Michael 96 2+1+0+1 4 1:17:49.2 +10:13.0
53 KARLSSON Nils 80 0+0+0+2 2 1:17:55.5 +10:19.3
54 RUPERTUS Glenn 46 1+1+1+1 4 1:18:26.3 +10:50.1
55 BOUTHIAUX Stephane 37 0+0+1+0 1 1:18:53.4 +11:17.2
56 VODENITCHAROV Khristo 86 1+1+1+1 4 1:19:02.2 +11:26.0
57 RAUHANEN Eric 18 1+1+0+1 3 1:19:08.2 +11:32.0
58 SZLUFCIK Zbigniew 89 0+1+2+1 4 1:19:15.6 +11:39.4
59 TIITOLA Esko 87 0+1+2+0 3 1:19:42.4 +12:06.2
60 STEINER Ernst 9 0+3+2+1 6 1:19:46.0 +12:09.8
61 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Anton 72 2+2+3+3 10 1:19:48.4 +12:12.2
62 HOERL Walter 84 1+0+2+3 6 1:20:03.8 +12:27.6
63 NICOLL Edward 14 1+2+0+4 7 1:20:23.0 +12:46.8
64 DAVIES Carl 62 2+2+0+2 6 1:20:43.2 +13:07.0
65 KOVATSCHKI Hristo 6 0+3+0+2 5 1:20:56.0 +13:19.8
66 KNOBEL Hanspeter 59 1+2+2+0 5 1:21:04.8 +13:28.6
67 KOS Tomas Sen. 94 0+3+1+2 6 1:21:07.9 +13:31.7
68 KOVACS Zsolt 71 0+0+0+0 0 1:21:10.8 +13:34.6
69 LÖFGREN Mikael 21 1+2+1+2 6 1:21:13.1 +13:36.9
70 MUFFAT Bertrand 16 2+0+3+0 5 1:21:50.6 +14:14.4
71 TRSTENJAK Branco 11 1+3+1+1 6 1:21:50.6 +14:14.4
72 HOFMANN Walter 81 1+1+1+3 6 1:22:50.8 +15:14.6
73 WOJTAS Jan 63 0+3+0+1 4 1:23:03.0 +15:26.8
74 PAGET Stewart 45 2+1+0+0 3 1:23:40.2 +16:04.0
75 KING Trevor 38 2+0+4+2 8 1:23:47.9 +16:11.7
76 DANBY Neil 24 3+2+2+2 9 1:23:49.4 +16:13.2
77 KALLIO Jamie 5 2+1+2+1 6 1:24:14.7 +16:38.5
78 BEYELER Marius 51 1+2+2+1 6 1:24:52.9 +17:16.7
79 BERCSES Lasclo 13 1+0+2+1 4 1:26:06.4 +18:30.2
80 HORVATH Janos 4 2+1+0+1 4 1:26:09.0 +18:32.8
81 EDOCS Tamas 52 1+0+2+0 3 1:26:43.5 +19:07.3
82 LIHI Jozsef 93 1+1+0+2 4 1:27:17.7 +19:41.5
83 KROUWEL Ruben 73 4+5+2+1 12 1:29:26.7 +21:50.5
84 BRIDGFORD Lindsay 19 0+2+0+1 3 1:32:45.2 +25:09.0
85 SEBRECHTS Peter 34 2+4+2+4 12 1:37:47.6 +30:11.4
86 WESSELING Kees 2 3+3+2+2 10 1:49:32.6 +41:56.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya