World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 1987/1988


   1988-01-23 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PASSLER Johann 69 1+1+1+1 4 1:05:03.3
2 FISCHER Fritz 71 1+0+0+2 3 1:05:39.3 +36.0
3 FLANDIN Herve 65 1+1+1+0 3 1:05:51.7 +48.4
4 DIETZ Maik 38 0+2+1+1 4 1:07:23.2 +2:19.9
5 ROETSCH Frank Peter 64 3+1+0+2 6 1:07:25.9 +2:22.6
6 REITER Ernst 35 1+2+2+0 5 1:07:54.3 +2:51.0
7 PIIPPONEN Tapio 31 0+1+1+3 5 1:08:18.6 +3:15.3
8 MATOUS Jan 48 0+0+1+3 4 1:08:21.4 +3:18.1
9 VELITSCHKOV Vladimir 68 2+0+1+1 4 1:08:28.9 +3:25.6
10 WIRTH Jurgen 4 2+0+0+1 3 1:08:55.0 +3:51.7
11 ZINGERLE Andreas 50 1+1+0+4 6 1:09:22.4 +4:19.1
12 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 49 1+3+2+1 7 1:09:24.5 +4:21.2
13 LEITNER Egon 63 1+1+2+1 5 1:09:26.2 +4:22.9
14 ISTAD Sverre 14 2+1+2+2 7 1:09:31.6 +4:28.3
15 LÖBERG Frode 47 4+1+1+1 7 1:09:35.2 +4:31.9
16 GIACHINO Jean-Paul 44 0+3+0+1 4 1:09:41.3 +4:38.0
17 HOFSTAETTER Bruno 36 1+1+2+2 6 1:09:42.3 +4:39.0
18 KOS Tomas Sen. 16 2+1+0+2 5 1:09:50.6 +4:47.3
19 JACOB Matthias 53 2+3+0+2 7 1:10:01.8 +4:58.5
20 ANGERER Peter 56 1+4+0+2 7 1:10:04.3 +5:01.0
21 EDER Alfred 29 0+2+5+1 8 1:10:25.2 +5:21.9
22 HOERL Walter 83 0+1+1+4 6 1:10:27.4 +5:24.1
23 SEHMISCH Andre 42 2+2+2+2 8 1:10:36.5 +5:33.2
24 TASCHLER Gottlieb 21 1+1+1+1 4 1:10:44.5 +5:41.2
25 THOMPSON Josh 34 3+3+0+2 8 1:10:47.2 +5:43.9
26 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Anton 2 3+2+1+0 6 1:10:48.9 +5:45.6
27 CLAUDON Eric 85 5+0+0+2 7 1:10:51.2 +5:47.9
28 HOECK Stefan 18 3+1+1+3 8 1:11:02.7 +5:59.4
29 KIEM Werner 25 1+2+0+2 5 1:11:10.1 +6:06.8
30 LUCK Frank 80 3+1+2+3 9 1:11:18.0 +6:14.7
31 MARCHESI Roberto 76 3+1+1+1 6 1:11:20.3 +6:17.0
32 TYLDUM Jon Age 82 2+2+3+1 8 1:11:23.4 +6:20.1
33 ELORANTA Harri 70 2+2+1+3 8 1:11:23.8 +6:20.5
34 KALLIO Jamie 81 0+2+1+2 5 1:11:43.4 +6:40.1
35 FRITZENWENGER Herbert 0 2+3+0+4 9 1:11:47.9 +6:44.6
36 TELLA Juha 19 2+0+2+1 5 1:11:48.0 +6:44.7
37 WUDY Franz 78 5+1+1+0 7 1:12:01.0 +6:57.7
38 CHLADEK Frantisek 67 2+2+2+4 10 1:12:11.3 +7:08.0
39 SCHREINER Curt 51 1+3+2+1 7 1:12:59.4 +7:56.1
40 SCHERRER Ueli 37 1+1+2+2 6 1:13:04.1 +8:00.8
41 EINANG Geir 41 4+3+2+1 10 1:13:05.2 +8:01.9
42 SCHULER Franz 58 3+3+2+3 11 1:13:07.2 +8:03.9
43 HOLUBEC Jiri 28 1+2+1+3 7 1:13:16.6 +8:13.3
44 MOUGEL Francis 52 1+3+2+1 7 1:13:18.9 +8:15.6
45 GROSS Rich 74 2+3+1+1 7 1:13:21.6 +8:18.3
46 SIMUNEK Jaromir 45 1+2+2+2 7 1:13:27.3 +8:24.0
47 VELEPEC Jure 30 1+1+1+2 5 1:13:28.6 +8:25.3
48 MOISEJEFF Risto 17 0+2+2+1 5 1:13:31.1 +8:27.8
49 BALLAND Herve 24 3+3+2+3 11 1:13:31.9 +8:28.6
50 HAK Zdenek 72 3+0+2+4 9 1:13:42.1 +8:38.8
51 VODENITCHAROV Khristo 23 1+2+1+3 7 1:13:45.5 +8:42.2
52 DIXON Michael 20 4+1+3+0 8 1:14:02.8 +8:59.5
53 URBANIAK Kazimier 62 3+3+3+2 11 1:14:07.0 +9:03.7
54 BINNING Darin 32 2+4+2+1 9 1:14:07.3 +9:04.0
55 ZIEMIANIN Jan 59 2+2+3+2 9 1:14:16.3 +9:13.0
56 LAEHDE Antero 73 5+2+2+2 11 1:14:20.8 +9:17.5
57 MÄKIKYRÖ Toivo 46 1+1+4+3 9 1:14:31.2 +9:27.9
58 VIDENOV Krasimir 75 3+4+1+3 11 1:14:48.2 +9:44.9
59 DAVIES Carl 12 2+2+2+2 8 1:14:51.8 +9:48.5
60 LANGIN Mark 66 1+1+3+2 7 1:14:55.2 +9:51.9
61 ZLATEV Spas 40 3+4+2+2 11 1:15:05.0 +10:01.7
62 EPP Dominique 13 2+2+1+3 8 1:15:17.9 +10:14.6
63 CAROW Willie 61 3+2+3+1 9 1:15:49.5 +10:46.2
64 NELSON Lyle 3 3+3+2+1 9 1:15:50.8 +10:47.5
65 BLAESI Alexander 5 1+3+0+3 7 1:16:16.0 +11:12.7
66 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 77 4+3+3+1 11 1:16:24.5 +11:21.2
67 RAUHANEN Eric 26 1+2+2+3 8 1:16:30.4 +11:27.1
68 CARRARA Pieralberto 10 2+1+4+4 11 1:16:59.6 +11:56.3
69 DANBY Neil 79 5+2+3+1 11 1:17:17.7 +12:14.4
70 SZLUFCIK Zbigniew 43 2+4+2+3 11 1:17:28.2 +12:24.9
71 KNOBEL Hanspeter 54 2+1+3+3 9 1:17:28.9 +12:25.6
72 KENNEDY Roger 57 3+3+2+1 9 1:17:50.0 +12:46.7
73 WOJTAS Jan 1 2+3+1+2 8 1:18:08.2 +13:04.9
74 KING Trevor 33 2+3+2+4 11 1:18:44.4 +13:41.1
75 DIMITROV Georgi 7 2+3+2+3 10 1:19:45.0 +14:41.7
76 BOGILOV Vasil 60 2+3+5+2 12 1:21:02.6 +15:59.3
77 KROUWEL Ruben 11 2+4+5+3 14 1:24:28.3 +19:25.0
78 NICOLL Edward 6 2+4+1+4 11 1:24:56.6 +19:53.3
79 SEBRECHTS Peter 22 4+4+3+3 14 1:28:41.9 +23:38.6
80 WALLAGE Leo 55 1+3+0+3 7 1:28:44.3 +23:41.0
81 VAN MEERVELD Jean-Paul 15 1+2+3+4 10 1:30:18.5 +25:15.2
82 WESSELING Kees 84 2+3+2+5 12 1:34:56.9 +29:53.6
83 ARCHILLA Elliot 9 5+5+2+3 15 2:10:16.4 +1:05:13.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya