World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2008/2009


   2008-12-18 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TCHOUDOV Maxim 9 0+1+0+0 1 56:00.3 0.0
2 TCHEREZOV Ivan 48 0+0+2+0 2 56:47.9 +47.6
3 FERRY Bjorn 33 0+0+1+0 1 56:48.8 +48.5
4 GREIS Michael 36 0+1+0+0 1 56:54.7 +54.4
5 PRYMA Roman 102 1+0+0+0 1 57:08.3 +1:08.0
6 SUMANN Christoph 20 0+0+0+2 2 57:11.1 +1:10.8
7 MESOTITSCH Daniel 44 1+0+0+0 1 57:24.7 +1:24.4
8 BERGMAN Carl Johan 38 0+1+0+1 2 57:52.2 +1:51.9
9 DE LORENZI Christian 43 0+1+1+0 2 57:52.4 +1:52.1
10 BILANENKO Olexander 86 0+0+0+0 0 57:57.2 +1:56.9
11 WOLF Alexander 31 0+0+1+1 2 58:08.8 +2:08.5
12 KRUGLOV Nikolay 35 0+1+1+0 2 58:09.4 +2:09.1
13 LANG Toni 88 1+0+1+1 3 58:22.9 +2:22.6
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 22 0+1+1+1 3 58:25.0 +2:24.7
15 FAK Jakov 58 1+0+0+1 2 58:28.2 +2:27.9
16 LESSING Roland 18 0+0+0+0 0 58:37.1 +2:36.8
17 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 28 1+0+0+1 2 58:38.7 +2:38.4
18 SYMAN Alexandr 64 0+1+1+0 2 58:48.3 +2:48.0
19 SIKORA Tomasz 42 0+2+0+2 4 58:50.3 +2:50.0
20 GJEDREM Hans Martin 13 3+0+0+1 4 58:50.9 +2:50.6
21 HOLUBEC Tomas 45 1+0+0+0 1 58:54.3 +2:54.0
22 VITEK Zdenek 54 0+1+0+1 2 58:58.8 +2:58.5
23 SEDNEV Serguei 27 0+2+0+0 2 59:03.7 +3:03.4
24 BIRNBACHER Andreas 14 0+1+1+1 3 59:09.8 +3:09.5
25 POZZI Nicola 117 0+1+0+0 1 59:12.7 +3:12.4
26 BEREZHNOY Oleg 6 0+0+1+0 1 59:14.6 +3:14.3
27 HABERT Lois 74 0+0+1+1 2 59:24.8 +3:24.5
28 ROESCH Michael 16 0+1+2+0 3 59:30.1 +3:29.8
29 NOVIKOV Sergey 3 1+0+1+0 2 59:36.6 +3:36.3
29 MARIC Janez 87 0+1+1+1 3 59:36.6 +3:36.3
31 OS Alexander 34 1+1+2+0 4 59:36.7 +3:36.4
32 SLESINGR Michal 110 0+0+1+1 2 59:36.9 +3:36.6
33 DERKACH Vyacheslav 15 0+2+0+1 3 59:42.3 +3:42.0
34 DEFRASNE Vincent 26 0+2+0+1 3 59:44.6 +3:44.3
35 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 100 1+1+0+0 2 59:54.2 +3:53.9
36 FOURCADE Martin 19 0+1+0+1 2 59:55.8 +3:55.5
37 HALLENBARTER Simon 37 0+0+1+1 2 1:00:02.5 +4:02.2
38 HANEVOLD Halvard 78 0+0+1+2 3 1:00:10.7 +4:10.4
39 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 39 1+0+0+1 2 1:00:11.6 +4:11.3
40 DOSTAL Roman 40 0+2+1+0 3 1:00:12.7 +4:12.4
41 ZHANG Chengye 46 0+2+0+1 3 1:00:13.4 +4:13.1
42 ANEV Krasimir 80 0+0+1+1 2 1:00:16.0 +4:15.7
43 EDER Simon 5 1+0+1+0 2 1:00:23.7 +4:23.4
44 ECKHOFF Stian 95 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:24.7 +4:24.4
45 PUURUNEN Paavo 62 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:31.7 +4:31.4
46 PINTER Friedrich 10 1+1+1+0 3 1:00:33.5 +4:33.2
46 LIBIETIS Kristaps 76 0+1+0+0 1 1:00:33.5 +4:33.2
48 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 24 0+0+0+4 4 1:00:42.8 +4:42.5
49 MAKSIMOV Maxim 1 0+1+1+3 5 1:00:43.3 +4:43.0
50 MORAVEC Ondrej 4 1+0+2+1 4 1:00:46.5 +4:46.2
51 KWAK Adam 56 0+0+1+0 1 1:00:59.9 +4:59.6
52 VALIULLIN Rustam 25 0+3+0+1 4 1:01:06.7 +5:06.4
53 LEE In-Bok 118 0+0+0+1 1 1:01:09.5 +5:09.2
54 Klemen 32 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:10.7 +5:10.4
55 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 7 1+1+2+0 4 1:01:12.7 +5:12.4
56 EKHOLM David 8 0+2+0+1 3 1:01:12.9 +5:12.6
57 GRAF Daniel 97 0+1+1+1 3 1:01:15.9 +5:15.6
58 JAY Vincent 73 1+0+1+2 4 1:01:17.5 +5:17.2
59 WINDISCH Markus 23 0+1+0+2 3 1:01:20.7 +5:20.4
60 PERRAS Scott 59 0+0+1+3 4 1:01:21.9 +5:21.6
61 BURKE Tim 29 1+2+0+1 4 1:01:22.1 +5:21.8
62 JOLLER Ivan 90 1+1+0+0 2 1:01:23.3 +5:23.0
63 EBERHARD Tobias 65 3+0+0+2 5 1:01:26.7 +5:26.4
64 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 50 0+1+0+4 5 1:01:31.9 +5:31.6
65 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 53 3+0+0+0 3 1:01:36.3 +5:36.0
66 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 85 0+1+1+2 4 1:01:44.8 +5:44.5
67 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 47 1+1+2+1 5 1:01:47.8 +5:47.5
68 MATIASKO Marek 12 0+1+0+2 3 1:01:48.0 +5:47.7
69 DOKL Peter 75 0+0+1+0 1 1:01:51.0 +5:50.7
70 MAKOVEEV Andrei 63 1+2+1+2 6 1:02:06.0 +6:05.7
71 MEHLE Joze 96 1+0+1+1 3 1:02:09.5 +6:09.2
72 KASAHARA Tatsumi 103 2+1+0+0 3 1:02:15.7 +6:15.4
73 STEPHAN Christoph 21 1+2+0+3 6 1:02:26.0 +6:25.7
74 BOEUF Alexis 2 0+1+0+3 4 1:02:29.1 +6:28.8
75 SIMOLA Ville 124 1+0+0+1 2 1:02:29.8 +6:29.5
76 ILIEV Vladimir 71 1+2+1+1 5 1:02:30.2 +6:29.9
77 EBERHARD Julian 67 2+2+1+1 6 1:02:34.6 +6:34.3
78 ANTILA Timo 30 1+3+0+1 5 1:02:37.6 +6:37.3
79 NORDGREN Leif 109 1+0+1+0 2 1:02:38.4 +6:38.1
80 BRATSVEEN Rune 105 2+3+1+0 6 1:02:41.6 +6:41.3
81 ISA Hidenori 94 3+1+0+0 4 1:02:45.3 +6:45.0
82 TABOLA Igor 116 0+1+0+2 3 1:03:00.6 +7:00.3
83 KENESHEV Dias 123 1+1+1+2 5 1:03:02.5 +7:02.2
84 COLA Mattia 92 1+1+0+2 4 1:03:09.3 +7:09.0
85 FREI Thomas 72 1+1+1+2 5 1:03:13.8 +7:13.5
86 KALDVEE Martten 114 0+2+0+1 3 1:03:17.0 +7:16.7
87 SIMOCKO Dusan 99 0+1+2+1 4 1:03:18.4 +7:18.1
88 JONSSON Magnus 68 0+1+0+3 4 1:03:25.2 +7:24.9
89 Jaroslav 70 1+3+0+2 6 1:03:29.4 +7:29.1
90 NAGAI Junji 52 1+0+1+3 5 1:03:29.7 +7:29.4
91 HURAJT Pavol 17 1+0+1+1 3 1:03:42.9 +7:42.6
92 BAILEY Lowell 11 2+1+1+1 5 1:03:55.0 +7:54.7
93 BECKLI Claudio 106 1+3+0+0 4 1:03:55.7 +7:55.4
94 PROKUNIN Andrey 121 0+3+0+3 6 1:04:02.5 +8:02.2
95 HAKKINEN Jay 81 2+2+1+1 6 1:04:13.7 +8:13.4
96 WITEK Sebastian 122 2+1+1+1 5 1:04:26.3 +8:26.0
97 GREEN Brendan 93 1+3+0+2 6 1:04:27.3 +8:27.0
98 KOIV Kauri 79 1+0+2+3 6 1:04:40.7 +8:40.4
99 SMITH Nathan 112 1+1+3+2 7 1:04:58.5 +8:58.2
100 SZCZUREK Lukasz 57 2+0+2+0 4 1:05:20.6 +9:20.3
101 BRINK Jörgen 113 1+4+2+1 8 1:05:27.8 +9:27.5
102 KLETCHEROV Michail 108 0+2+1+1 4 1:06:02.0 +10:01.7
103 KANE Kevin 83 1+1+0+1 3 1:06:08.9 +10:08.6
104 TEELA Jeremy 51 2+2+0+2 6 1:06:09.9 +10:09.6
105 GOMBOS Karoly 115 0+2+0+1 3 1:06:23.3 +10:23.0
106 LAPONDER Marcel 120 0+3+1+1 5 1:06:44.9 +10:44.6
107 KAZAR Matej 89 1+2+1+1 5 1:06:47.7 +10:47.4
108 BERZINS Janis 60 1+2+1+0 4 1:07:13.8 +11:13.5
109 PLEIKSNIS Janis 111 2+0+2+1 5 1:07:26.1 +11:25.8
110 TAGSCHERER Imre 69 1+2+1+2 6 1:07:32.8 +11:32.5
111 COOL Herbert 49 0+2+0+5 7 1:07:36.2 +11:35.9
112 VIKS Priit 55 0+3+4+2 9 1:07:40.7 +11:40.4
113 ABE Satoru 107 2+1+1+3 7 1:07:54.9 +11:54.6
114 LANGER Pascal 61 1+2+1+1 5 1:08:21.4 +12:21.1
115 LANGER Thorsten 101 1+1+1+3 6 1:08:26.0 +12:25.7
116 BOGDANOV Martin 98 1+2+0+2 5 1:09:27.9 +13:27.6
117 RASTIC Damir 82 2+2+1+1 6 1:09:37.7 +13:37.4
118 KOSARAC Nemanja 84 0+3+0+2 5 1:10:30.7 +14:30.4
119 JUN Je-Uk 66 3+2+1+2 8 1:10:50.6 +14:50.3
120 ICOSKI Gjorgji 77 1+0+3+3 7 1:12:24.5 +16:24.2
121 PULIDO SERRANO Samuel 91 3+0+4+2 9 1:16:29.0 +20:28.7
122 PETROVIC Milanko 119 5+4+1+3 13 1:17:03.5 +21:03.2
DNS LANDERTINGER Dominik 104 0
DSQ YAROSHENKO Dmitry 41 0+0+1+1 2 58:02.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya