World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2008/2009


   2008-12-18 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TOFALVI Eva 45 0+0+0+0 0 50:20.5 0.0
2 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 42 0+1+0+1 2 50:52.9 +32.4
3 HAUSWALD Simone 10 0+2+0+1 3 52:13.3 +1:52.8
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 67 1+1+0+0 2 52:15.8 +1:55.3
5 ROGSTAD Solveig 17 0+0+0+1 1 52:32.6 +2:12.1
6 NEUNER Magdalena 65 2+1+0+0 3 52:35.0 +2:14.5
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 31 0+0+0+2 2 52:35.2 +2:14.7
8 LIU Xianying 18 0+0+0+2 2 53:00.4 +2:39.9
9 ZAITSEVA Olga 62 1+1+1+0 3 53:09.7 +2:49.2
10 HALLER Katja 63 0+0+0+0 0 53:12.1 +2:51.6
11 WANG Chunli 36 0+2+2+0 4 53:23.6 +3:03.1
12 SKARDINO Nadezhda 84 1+0+0+0 1 53:34.7 +3:14.2
13 BECK Martina 39 0+1+0+1 2 53:38.6 +3:18.1
14 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 29 0+1+1+0 2 53:59.4 +3:38.9
15 MALI Andreja 28 0+1+0+0 1 54:00.9 +3:40.4
16 DOMRACHEVA Darya 46 1+2+0+1 4 54:03.6 +3:43.1
17 KONG Yingchao 6 0+3+0+0 3 54:07.7 +3:47.2
18 ZIDEK Anna Carin 20 1+2+0+2 5 54:12.6 +3:52.1
19 BOBAK Paulina 101 0+0+0+0 0 54:15.4 +3:54.9
20 CYL Agnieszka 5 1+1+0+0 2 54:16.5 +3:56.0
21 SEMERENKO Vita 32 1+1+1+1 4 54:16.8 +3:56.3
22 PONZA Michela 78 0+0+1+0 1 54:27.6 +4:07.1
23 PREUSSLER Anne 93 1+1+0+0 2 54:29.6 +4:09.1
24 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 13 1+1+0+2 4 54:34.3 +4:13.8
25 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 34 1+1+0+1 3 54:35.1 +4:14.6
26 LANG Kathrin 52 2+1+1+0 4 54:36.1 +4:15.6
27 EKHOLM Helena 37 1+0+2+0 3 54:40.5 +4:20.0
28 NILSSON Anna Maria 12 0+1+1+1 3 55:09.1 +4:48.6
29 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 40 2+0+0+0 2 55:11.7 +4:51.2
30 SAUE Eveli 44 0+2+1+1 4 55:13.5 +4:53.0
31 BAILLY Sandrine 24 2+2+0+0 4 55:17.0 +4:56.5
32 HENKEL Andrea 41 3+0+2+1 6 55:32.2 +5:11.7
33 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 68 1+1+0+1 3 55:34.4 +5:13.9
34 REZLEROVA Magda 43 2+0+1+1 4 55:37.5 +5:17.0
35 EFREMOVA Lilia 7 1+1+1+2 5 55:41.6 +5:21.1
36 DONG Xue 50 0+1+2+1 4 55:46.8 +5:26.3
37 LEHTLA Kadri 83 1+0+1+0 2 55:52.0 +5:31.5
38 SONG Chaoqing 73 2+1+0+2 5 56:00.1 +5:39.6
39 NAZAROVA Olga 85 0+1+1+1 3 56:01.2 +5:40.7
40 CARRAZ Julie 16 1+0+1+1 3 56:17.6 +5:57.1
41 BECAERT Sylvie 26 0+0+2+3 5 56:25.2 +6:04.7
42 SOKOLOVA Natalya 100 0+0+3+2 5 56:25.4 +6:04.9
43 GUZIK Krystyna 8 2+0+1+0 3 56:30.7 +6:10.2
44 JONSSON Jenny 109 0+1+0+0 1 56:37.7 +6:17.2
45 KUDRASHOVA Olga 30 0+1+2+1 4 56:39.7 +6:19.2
46 DORIN HABERT Marie 81 1+0+2+1 4 56:44.1 +6:23.6
47 DOMEIJ Sofia 58 2+2+1+1 6 56:53.3 +6:32.8
48 PLOTOGEA Dana 60 0+0+1+2 3 56:59.1 +6:38.6
49 IMRIE Megan 66 1+1+0+1 3 57:01.1 +6:40.6
50 SEMERENKO Valj 71 1+2+4+0 7 57:02.1 +6:41.6
51 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 19 1+1+3+0 5 57:05.8 +6:45.3
52 VITKOVA Veronika 4 2+1+1+0 4 57:09.8 +6:49.3
53 FILIPOVA Pavlina 14 1+0+0+3 4 57:11.8 +6:51.3
54 KALINCHIK Liudmila 9 1+1+0+1 3 57:12.4 +6:51.9
55 YAHATA Itsuka 75 0+0+0+1 1 57:14.3 +6:53.8
56 KOCHER Zina 57 0+2+0+3 5 57:15.8 +6:55.3
57 BARNES Lanny 49 0+1+0+0 1 57:18.2 +6:57.7
58 BOILLEY Sophie 87 1+1+0+0 2 57:25.9 +7:05.4
59 LEBEDEVA Anna 74 1+2+0+1 4 57:51.9 +7:31.4
60 MACABIES Pauline 2 0+2+0+3 5 58:06.7 +7:46.2
61 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 38 2+0+2+2 6 58:10.9 +7:50.4
62 ANANKO Liudmila 97 0+2+1+0 3 58:12.3 +7:51.8
63 BILOSYUK Olena 76 2+0+2+0 4 58:12.4 +7:51.9
64 SCHWABL Iris 82 1+0+0+1 2 58:13.0 +7:52.5
65 BARNES Tracy 106 0+1+1+0 2 58:13.4 +7:52.9
66 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 1 0+3+0+1 4 58:15.9 +7:55.4
67 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 51 0+1+1+1 3 58:21.8 +8:01.3
68 SZOCS Emoke 105 1+0+2+1 4 58:22.3 +8:01.8
69 ERTL Barbara 108 1+1+0+0 2 58:26.1 +8:05.6
70 FIANDINO Roberta 23 1+1+1+1 4 58:29.0 +8:08.5
71 KUNTOLA Teija 48 0+1+1+3 5 58:38.9 +8:18.4
72 GASPARIN Selina 56 2+1+1+1 5 58:44.5 +8:24.0
73 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 47 1+1+0+1 3 59:17.4 +8:56.9
74 PURDEA Mihaela 53 1+2+2+2 7 59:22.1 +9:01.6
75 KRUMINA Gerda 3 2+1+0+2 5 59:51.1 +9:30.6
76 LIDUMA Madara 15 2+1+1+4 8 59:52.3 +9:31.8
77 NYKIEL Magdalena 69 2+2+0+1 5 59:54.8 +9:34.3
78 HENNESEID EIE Kari 95 1+4+0+2 7 1:00:04.1 +9:43.6
79 HALINAROVA Martina 22 0+2+4+0 6 1:00:22.8 +10:02.3
80 MUN Ji-Hee 64 1+3+2+1 7 1:00:27.2 +10:06.7
81 GLAZERE Liga 79 0+2+0+3 5 1:00:27.9 +10:07.4
82 KALINOVA Lubomira 54 1+1+3+2 7 1:00:32.6 +10:12.1
83 GWIZDON Magdalena 27 2+4+2+0 8 1:00:34.4 +10:13.9
84 SPECTOR Laura 107 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:36.5 +10:16.0
85 MOZHEVITINA Irina 86 2+0+2+1 5 1:00:46.9 +10:26.4
86 JO In-Hee 94 0+2+1+2 5 1:00:59.1 +10:38.6
87 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 35 5+2+0+1 8 1:01:01.1 +10:40.6
88 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 89 1+2+2+0 5 1:01:07.5 +10:47.0
89 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 99 1+1+2+2 6 1:01:07.6 +10:47.1
90 PORELA Susanna 92 1+1+1+1 4 1:01:11.6 +10:51.1
91 LIU Yuan-Yuan 102 2+3+2+2 9 1:01:28.9 +11:08.4
92 EDER Mari 11 5+1+2+1 9 1:01:55.3 +11:34.8
93 TANDY Megan 103 2+2+1+2 7 1:02:14.1 +11:53.6
94 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 98 2+1+3+2 8 1:02:25.9 +12:05.4
95 GEORGIEVA Silvia 77 0+2+1+1 4 1:02:50.9 +12:30.4
96 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 104 2+1+3+2 8 1:02:55.1 +12:34.6
97 JOHNSON Haley 61 1+2+2+3 8 1:03:30.8 +13:10.3
98 STIPANICIC Andrijana 55 2+2+2+2 8 1:03:43.0 +13:22.5
99 FOWLER Emma 70 0+2+1+2 5 1:03:44.7 +13:24.2
100 MURPHY Sarah 72 2+2+1+1 6 1:03:58.2 +13:37.7
101 JUSKANE Zanna 88 1+3+2+2 8 1:05:20.8 +15:00.3
102 SCOTT Alanda 90 2+2+2+3 9 1:07:02.9 +16:42.4
103 KOVACEC Marina 91 1+2+2+1 6 1:08:19.9 +17:59.4
DNS WILHELM Kati 33 0
DNS PANDUROVA Lilia 96 0
DNF VEJNAROVA Zdenka 59 1+0+3+ 0
DNF GOROHOVA Elena 80 4+ + + 0
DSQ AKHATOVA Albina 21 0+0+0+0 0 50:03.0
DSQ IOURIEVA Ekaterina 25 1+1+2+0 4 54:26.2
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya