World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 1989/1990


   1990-03-15 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KVALFOSS Eirik 42 0+1+0+0 1 59:24.2
2 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 52 1+1+0+0 2 59:54.5 +30.3
3 SEHMISCH Andre 30 0+0+0+1 1 1:00:27.4 +1:03.2
4 EINANG Geir 21 0+0+1+0 1 1:00:34.5 +1:10.3
5 EDER Alfred 55 0+1+0+1 2 1:00:38.6 +1:14.4
6 KIRCHNER Mark 43 1+1+0+3 5 1:01:47.3 +2:23.1
7 ZINGERLE Andreas 58 0+1+0+2 3 1:02:08.4 +2:44.2
8 KALDVEE Urmas 9 2+2+2+0 6 1:02:11.4 +2:47.2
9 LUCK Frank 36 0+1+0+3 4 1:02:37.1 +3:12.9
10 PASSLER Johann 51 1+2+0+2 5 1:02:43.3 +3:19.1
11 NOSKOV Valeri 13 2+1+0+2 5 1:02:59.9 +3:35.7
12 LEITGEB Hubert 48 1+0+0+3 4 1:03:21.0 +3:56.8
13 DITTRICH Raik 22 1+1+1+2 5 1:03:22.2 +3:58.0
14 GERBIER Thierry 56 0+2+0+2 4 1:03:23.3 +3:59.1
15 MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 45 2+2+0+1 5 1:03:28.8 +4:04.6
16 WUDY Franz 19 1+2+0+1 4 1:03:45.8 +4:21.6
17 ZDANOVITCH Anatoli 54 0+3+2+1 6 1:04:07.3 +4:43.1
18 DUMONT Christian 24 1+1+3+0 5 1:04:14.6 +4:50.4
19 FENNE Gisle 40 0+1+3+1 5 1:04:20.1 +4:55.9
20 SEPPÄLÄ Timo 47 1+2+1+0 4 1:04:24.6 +5:00.4
21 BLOND Xavier 66 1+0+2+0 3 1:04:27.2 +5:03.0
22 SCHULER Franz 14 2+3+0+3 8 1:04:29.0 +5:04.8
23 MARGUET Gilles 28 0+3+0+2 5 1:04:40.0 +5:15.8
24 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 11 2+1+0+3 6 1:05:02.6 +5:38.4
25 ZLATEV Spas 10 2+1+1+2 6 1:05:05.9 +5:41.7
26 CARRARA Pieralberto 16 0+1+2+2 5 1:05:14.4 +5:50.2
27 GARABIK Petr 41 1+2+1+1 5 1:05:17.8 +5:53.6
28 LAEHDE Antero 20 1+0+0+2 3 1:05:28.3 +6:04.1
29 ACHLEITNER Stefan 44 1+0+1+1 3 1:05:38.2 +6:14.0
30 HOOS Steffen 7 1+1+2+0 4 1:05:43.4 +6:19.2
31 FLANDIN Herve 32 2+3+0+0 5 1:06:05.1 +6:40.9
32 TASCHLER Gottlieb 18 1+1+1+3 6 1:06:13.8 +6:49.6
33 HOFSTAETTER Bruno 46 0+3+1+4 8 1:06:17.0 +6:52.8
34 PALLHUBER Wilfried 34 3+0+3+2 8 1:06:17.5 +6:53.3
35 TYLDUM Jon Age 5 1+3+1+1 6 1:06:18.9 +6:54.7
36 BOUTHIAUX Stephane 1 0+0+3+1 4 1:06:21.4 +6:57.2
37 ANDERS Birk 61 1+2+3+1 7 1:06:21.5 +6:57.3
38 ISTAD Sverre 57 1+1+4+3 9 1:06:44.6 +7:20.4
39 SUHONEN Seppo 65 1+0+1+1 3 1:07:17.3 +7:53.1
40 GRAJF Aleksander 25 1+3+0+2 6 1:07:22.3 +7:58.1
41 STEINER Ernst 49 0+2+1+2 5 1:07:36.0 +8:11.8
42 HAUSBERGER Joerg 63 0+0+2+2 4 1:07:36.1 +8:11.9
43 REITER Alois 2 1+0+2+4 7 1:08:04.7 +8:40.5
44 HIETALAHTI Vesa 37 3+1+2+0 6 1:08:32.2 +9:08.0
45 SCHERRER Ueli 27 1+1+3+0 5 1:08:53.9 +9:29.7
46 LEKAN Bostjan 23 0+3+1+2 6 1:09:01.1 +9:36.9
47 KATAJA Kari 6 0+1+2+2 5 1:09:33.4 +10:09.2
48 VELEPEC Jure 50 0+1+1+2 4 1:09:34.9 +10:10.7
49 DIXON Michael 38 1+2+2+1 6 1:10:01.8 +10:37.6
50 BJOERNDALEN Dag 60 1+5+1+3 10 1:10:24.6 +11:00.4
51 ELORANTA Harri 26 1+2+0+2 5 1:10:28.0 +11:03.8
52 DEMETZ Simon 3 0+4+0+4 8 1:10:28.1 +11:03.9
53 WEINGARTNER Franz 8 3+2+0+0 5 1:10:31.0 +11:06.8
54 KLINC Roman 39 2+2+2+2 8 1:10:33.2 +11:09.0
55 RONKAINEN Timo 12 1+1+1+2 5 1:12:28.5 +13:04.3
56 LAURENT Lionel 33 3+3+4+3 13 1:12:40.4 +13:16.2
57 OZBOLT Janez 4 2+4+2+2 10 1:13:22.5 +13:58.3
58 PELTOLA Olli-Pekka 59 1+1+3+1 6 1:13:51.1 +14:26.9
59 WOODS Ian 62 3+3+1+2 9 1:14:26.3 +15:02.1
60 KNOBEL Hanspeter 53 1+2+2+3 8 1:15:19.3 +15:55.1
0 LÖBERG Frode 15 0+0+0+0 0
0 VIDENOV Krasimir 17 0+0+0+0 0
0 ESTERL Hubert 29 0+0+0+0 0
0 WILBRECHT Erich 31 0+0+0+0 0
0 LINDNER Tobias 35 0+0+0+0 0
0 LEITNER Egon 64 0+0+0+0 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya