World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Oestersund - 2019/2020


   2019-12-01 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 44 1+0 1 24:18.3 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 27 0+1 1 24:37.3 +19.0
3 ELISEEV Matvey 47 0+0 0 24:38.2 +19.9
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 25 0+1 1 24:45.4 +27.1
5 FOURCADE Martin 45 0+2 2 24:46.2 +27.9
6 KÜHN Johannes 36 0+2 2 24:47.0 +28.7
7 DALE Johannes 107 0+1 1 24:47.7 +29.4
8 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1 0+1 1 24:50.0 +31.7
9 EBERHARD Julian 22 2+0 2 24:52.1 +33.8
10 ILIEV Vladimir 5 0+2 2 24:54.3 +36.0
11 JACQUELIN Emilien 7 1+1 2 24:58.9 +40.6
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 52 0+2 2 25:04.0 +45.7
13 BORMOLINI Thomas 34 0+0 0 25:10.3 +52.0
14 DESTHIEUX Simon 28 0+2 2 25:16.0 +57.7
15 HOFER Lukas 21 0+1 1 25:22.9 +1:04.6
16 KRCMAR Michal 11 0+0 0 25:24.7 +1:06.4
17 DOLDER Mario 53 0+1 1 25:26.5 +1:08.2
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 13 2+1 3 25:35.3 +1:17.0
19 CLAUDE Florent 30 0+1 1 25:35.4 +1:17.1
20 CLAUDE Fabien 65 2+1 3 25:39.0 +1:20.7
21 GUIGONNAT Antonin 9 0+2 2 25:45.6 +1:27.3
22 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 12 0+1 1 25:46.1 +1:27.8
23 FAK Jakov 24 0+2 2 25:46.5 +1:28.2
24 DOLL Benedikt 43 2+2 4 25:47.0 +1:28.7
25 LATYPOV Eduard 2 0+2 2 25:47.2 +1:28.9
26 VACLAVIK Adam 79 1+0 1 25:47.4 +1:29.1
27 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 41 0+3 3 25:48.1 +1:29.8
28 YALIOTNAU Raman 50 1+1 2 25:52.5 +1:34.2
29 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 35 0+1 1 25:54.2 +1:35.9
30 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 56 1+1 2 25:55.7 +1:37.4
31 KAUKENAS Tomas 105 0+1 1 25:57.5 +1:39.2
32 SCHEMPP Simon 82 1+1 2 26:01.4 +1:43.1
33 LESSER Erik 20 2+2 4 26:03.7 +1:45.4
34 Klemen 3 1+2 3 26:05.4 +1:47.1
35 PRYMA Artem 23 0+2 2 26:06.2 +1:47.9
36 SLESINGR Michal 48 0+0 0 26:09.4 +1:51.1
37 PORSHNEV Nikita 66 0+2 2 26:10.1 +1:51.8
38 SEPPALA Tero 76 2+1 3 26:12.2 +1:53.9
39 STVRTECKY Jakub 92 0+2 2 26:12.8 +1:54.5
40 STENERSEN Torstein 100 1+1 2 26:13.0 +1:54.7
41 BABIKOV Anton 86 0+1 1 26:13.3 +1:55.0
42 SINAPOV Anton 102 1+1 2 26:14.5 +1:56.2
43 LANGER Thierry 61 1+1 2 26:14.6 +1:56.3
44 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 70 1+0 1 26:16.2 +1:57.9
45 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 51 2+1 3 26:16.8 +1:58.5
46 TKALENKO Ruslan 55 0+2 2 26:18.5 +2:00.2
47 WEGER Benjamin 29 1+2 3 26:19.4 +2:01.1
48 NELIN Jesper 74 3+1 4 26:20.1 +2:01.8
49 WINDISCH Dominik 15 1+2 3 26:20.4 +2:02.1
50 FINELLO Jeremy 33 1+2 3 26:22.8 +2:04.5
51 DUDCHENKO Anton 54 1+1 2 26:23.4 +2:05.1
52 ANEV Krasimir 37 0+2 2 26:23.5 +2:05.2
53 LESYUK Taras 95 1+0 1 26:23.6 +2:05.3
54 LAPSHIN Timofey 78 0+2 2 26:24.2 +2:05.9
55 FEMLING Peppe 16 1+1 2 26:25.4 +2:07.1
56 TACHIZAKI Mikito 72 0+1 1 26:28.7 +2:10.4
57 HORN Philipp 94 3+1 4 26:31.9 +2:13.6
58 MALYSHKO Dmitry 4 2+2 4 26:32.6 +2:14.3
59 WIESTNER Serafin 8 1+2 3 26:34.4 +2:16.1
60 LANDERTINGER Dominik 49 1+2 3 26:35.6 +2:17.3
61 PONSILUOMA Martin 42 3+2 5 26:35.7 +2:17.4
62 NORDGREN Leif 32 2+1 3 26:36.8 +2:18.5
63 GOW Christian 31 1+2 3 26:38.4 +2:20.1
64 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 18 1+3 4 26:42.8 +2:24.5
65 OZAKI Kosuke 63 0+2 2 26:44.6 +2:26.3
66 TRSAN Rok 101 0+1 1 26:45.2 +2:26.9
67 STROLIA Vytautas 77 0+3 3 26:45.9 +2:27.6
68 DOHERTY Sean 10 0+2 2 26:47.3 +2:29.0
69 GOW Scott 19 0+3 3 26:48.0 +2:29.7
70 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 85 0+2 2 26:50.0 +2:31.7
71 MONTELLO Giuseppe 62 0+3 3 26:50.5 +2:32.2
72 TANG Jinle 106 0+0 0 26:51.2 +2:32.9
73 BURNOTTE Jules 71 2+2 4 26:53.7 +2:35.4
74 YEREMIN Roman 26 1+3 4 26:55.7 +2:37.4
75 LABASTAU Mikita 91 1+3 4 26:58.8 +2:40.5
76 BARTKO Simon 99 1+2 3 27:04.7 +2:46.4
77 ERMITS Kalev 46 2+3 5 27:08.5 +2:50.2
78 HIIDENSALO Olli 38 1+3 4 27:10.4 +2:52.1
79 PUCHIANU Cornel 83 0+3 3 27:11.0 +2:52.7
80 OTCENAS Martin 39 1+2 3 27:13.0 +2:54.7
81 SMOLSKI Anton 80 4+1 5 27:14.0 +2:55.7
82 LEMMERER Harald 90 1+2 3 27:14.5 +2:56.2
83 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 75 2+1 3 27:14.7 +2:56.4
84 MORAVEC Ondrej 17 1+3 4 27:14.8 +2:56.5
85 LEITNER Felix 6 1+3 4 27:19.4 +3:01.1
86 BUTA George 109 3+0 3 27:24.7 +3:06.4
87 EDER Simon 14 1+4 5 27:27.2 +3:08.9
88 BRAUN Maxim 97 0+0 0 27:29.0 +3:10.7
89 ZAHKNA Rene 67 3+0 3 27:29.2 +3:10.9
90 DOVZAN Miha 69 2+0 2 27:32.2 +3:13.9
91 HASILLA Tomas 84 3+1 4 27:32.5 +3:14.2
92 SZCZUREK Lukasz 81 1+3 4 27:34.0 +3:15.7
93 MILLAR Aidan 98 1+2 3 27:36.4 +3:18.1
94 GUZIK Grzegorz 40 1+4 5 27:36.7 +3:18.4
95 SLOTINS Roberts 103 3+1 4 27:37.7 +3:19.4
96 VITENKO Vladislav 59 2+2 4 27:43.9 +3:25.6
97 YAN Xingyuan 64 3+0 3 27:46.4 +3:28.1
98 KODAMA Shohei 104 1+1 2 27:50.2 +3:31.9
99 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 68 2+2 4 27:52.5 +3:34.2
100 SIMA Michal 60 1+2 3 27:54.4 +3:36.1
101 EBERHARD Tobias 73 2+3 5 28:00.5 +3:42.2
102 JANIK Mateusz 108 3+0 3 28:06.6 +3:48.3
103 CAPPELLARI Daniele 96 0+1 1 28:10.2 +3:51.9
104 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 57 1+3 4 28:10.9 +3:52.6
105 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 89 1+3 4 28:19.1 +4:00.8
106 KIM Yonggyu 93 1+2 3 28:22.7 +4:04.4
107 RAENKEL Raido 88 3+5 8 28:37.4 +4:19.1
108 COOPER Travis 87 3+3 6 29:56.3 +5:38.0
DNS AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa