World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2019/2020


   2019-12-01 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 8 0+1 1 19:48.5 0.0
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 17 2+0 2 19:57.1 +8.6
3 DAVIDOVA Marketa 47 0+0 0 20:00.4 +11.9
4 PREUSS Franziska 16 0+0 0 20:07.7 +19.2
5 PERSSON Linn 59 0+1 1 20:10.1 +21.6
6 HERRMANN Denise 6 0+1 1 20:10.6 +22.1
7 INNERHOFER Katharina 14 0+1 1 20:25.8 +37.3
8 HAECKI Lena 9 2+0 2 20:28.1 +39.6
9 AYMONIER Celia 31 1+0 1 20:28.5 +40.0
10 SEMERENKO Vita 33 1+0 1 20:29.6 +41.1
11 OEBERG Hanna 40 0+2 2 20:35.0 +46.5
12 OEBERG Elvira Karin 97 0+1 1 20:35.4 +46.9
13 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 28 0+0 0 20:38.7 +50.2
14 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 15 0+1 1 20:39.1 +50.6
15 MIRONOVA Svetlana 30 2+1 3 20:41.3 +52.8
16 SANFILIPPO Federica 49 1+0 1 20:44.6 +56.1
17 SIMON Julia 20 1+1 2 20:45.6 +57.1
18 KUKLINA Larisa 7 0+1 1 20:46.2 +57.7
19 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 46 1+1 2 20:48.2 +59.7
20 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 34 1+0 1 20:49.5 +1:01.0
21 BESCOND Anais 27 1+1 2 20:50.4 +1:01.9
22 BRORSSON Mona 43 1+1 2 20:50.9 +1:02.4
23 EDER Mari 70 1+0 1 20:52.1 +1:03.6
24 SEMERENKO Valj 35 1+0 1 20:53.0 +1:04.5
25 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 13 1+1 2 20:59.5 +1:11.0
26 TALIHARM Johanna 29 1+0 1 21:01.2 +1:12.7
27 FIALKOVA Ivona 12 0+2 2 21:01.4 +1:12.9
28 ZUK Kamila 23 0+1 1 21:02.2 +1:13.7
29 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 55 0+1 1 21:08.1 +1:19.6
30 CHARVATOVA Lucie 84 1+2 3 21:09.1 +1:20.6
31 KRUCHINKINA Elena 78 0+1 1 21:11.4 +1:22.9
32 DUNKLEE Susan 3 0+2 2 21:12.3 +1:23.8
33 BANKES Megan 88 0+2 2 21:14.7 +1:26.2
34 BENDIKA Baiba 5 1+1 2 21:15.1 +1:26.6
35 HINZ Vanessa 32 1+1 2 21:17.6 +1:29.1
36 GASPARIN Elisa 39 0+1 1 21:17.8 +1:29.3
37 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 68 0+1 1 21:18.6 +1:30.1
38 EGAN Clare 42 1+1 2 21:20.9 +1:32.4
39 CHEVALIER Chloe 105 0+1 1 21:21.6 +1:33.1
40 ECKHOFF Tiril 22 0+4 4 21:22.8 +1:34.3
41 TANG Jialin 58 0+1 1 21:24.4 +1:35.9
42 BLASHKO Darya 67 0+1 1 21:25.9 +1:37.4
43 NILSSON Emma 2 1+2 3 21:27.0 +1:38.5
44 FIALKOVA Paulina 18 1+2 3 21:29.5 +1:41.0
45 VITKOVA Veronika 19 0+1 1 21:30.6 +1:42.1
46 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 37 1+1 2 21:33.8 +1:45.3
47 LUNDER Emma 50 1+1 2 21:37.6 +1:49.1
48 MOSER Nadia 74 1+0 1 21:38.8 +1:50.3
49 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 21 2+0 2 21:40.4 +1:51.9
50 ANDERSSON Ingela 83 1+2 3 21:40.6 +1:52.1
51 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 38 2+1 3 21:41.5 +1:53.0
52 HORCHLER Karolin 79 1+1 2 21:42.8 +1:54.3
53 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 45 1+3 4 21:46.4 +1:57.9
54 HILDEBRAND Franziska 4 1+1 2 21:47.1 +1:58.6
55 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 52 0+1 1 21:48.1 +1:59.6
56 LESHCHENKO Iryna 26 0+3 3 21:54.0 +2:05.5
57 GWIZDON Magdalena 60 0+2 2 21:54.7 +2:06.2
58 GASPARIN Selina 62 1+2 3 21:55.5 +2:07.0
59 SOLA Hanna 99 2+1 3 21:58.3 +2:09.8
60 ZDOUC Dunja 85 0+1 1 22:00.7 +2:12.2
61 SLIVKO Victoria 100 1+1 2 22:01.4 +2:12.9
62 ZBYLUT Kinga 41 0+2 2 22:05.0 +2:16.5
63 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 48 0+3 3 22:08.7 +2:20.2
64 FROLINA Anna 25 1+2 3 22:09.4 +2:20.9
65 JISLOVA Jessica 98 0+2 2 22:11.4 +2:22.9
66 BELKINA Nadiia 94 0+2 2 22:11.5 +2:23.0
67 GONTIER Nicole 11 2+2 4 22:12.7 +2:24.2
67 WEIDEL Anna 101 1+1 2 22:12.7 +2:24.2
69 SCHWAIGER Julia 36 0+3 3 22:18.1 +2:29.6
70 VITTOZZI Lisa 24 3+2 5 22:21.2 +2:32.7
71 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 71 1+1 2 22:28.1 +2:39.6
72 COLOMBO Caroline 81 2+2 4 22:29.9 +2:41.4
73 BEAUDRY Sarah 10 1+1 2 22:30.6 +2:42.1
74 HACHISUKA Asuka 89 0+1 1 22:35.4 +2:46.9
75 GASPARIN Aita 92 1+3 4 22:39.1 +2:50.6
76 TODOROVA Milena 75 2+1 3 22:40.5 +2:52.0
77 DREISSIGACKER Emily 87 0+1 1 22:41.4 +2:52.9
78 REZTSOVA Kristina 72 2+1 3 22:45.4 +2:56.9
79 OJA Regina 1 1+3 4 22:51.2 +3:02.7
80 KLEMENCIC Polona 54 1+2 3 22:54.7 +3:06.2
81 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 64 0+2 2 22:55.1 +3:06.6
82 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 104 0+1 1 22:55.3 +3:06.8
83 BRAISAZ Justine 44 4+2 6 22:55.9 +3:07.4
84 REID Joanne 61 0+3 3 22:58.7 +3:10.2
85 VINDISAR Nika 66 0+2 2 22:59.3 +3:10.8
86 GAIM Grete 93 1+2 3 23:07.7 +3:19.2
87 MENG Fanqi 65 1+2 3 23:11.3 +3:22.8
88 MINKKINEN Suvi 73 1+3 4 23:15.7 +3:27.2
89 GYLENKO Alla 56 0+3 3 23:25.1 +3:36.6
90 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 86 1+1 2 23:26.0 +3:37.5
91 RIEDER Christina 76 1+3 4 23:27.0 +3:38.5
92 BLAZENIC Nika 53 1+0 1 23:28.7 +3:40.2
93 KADEVA Daniela 90 1+2 3 23:29.9 +3:41.4
94 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 82 0+2 2 23:30.0 +3:41.5
95 KO Eunjung 51 0+2 2 23:37.6 +3:49.1
96 TOMINGAS Tuuli 77 1+3 4 23:39.7 +3:51.2
97 TANAKA Yurie 69 1+3 4 23:50.9 +4:02.4
98 LEHTONEN Venla 103 1+1 2 23:52.0 +4:03.5
99 KIM Seon-Su 102 1+1 2 24:01.9 +4:13.4
100 POLIAKOVA Terezia 57 3+2 5 24:12.8 +4:24.3
101 KOCERGINA Natalija 96 1+4 5 24:29.7 +4:41.2
102 ZHANG Zhaohan 91 3+2 5 24:30.3 +4:41.8
103 ZADRAVEC Nina 95 3+3 6 24:32.2 +4:43.7
104 MATVIJENKO Julija 63 2+2 4 25:02.4 +5:13.9
105 MARTON Eniko 80 2+2 4 25:23.2 +5:34.7
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya