World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2019/2020


   2019-12-04 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 20 0+0+0+1 1 53:11.9 0.0
2 DESTHIEUX Simon 13 0+1+0+0 1 53:24.6 +12.7
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 18 2+0+0+1 3 55:02.7 +1:50.8
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 34 0+1+0+1 2 55:29.7 +2:17.8
5 WEGER Benjamin 6 1+0+0+0 1 55:40.1 +2:28.2
6 BOE Tarjei 30 0+0+1+1 2 55:40.7 +2:28.8
7 CLAUDE Fabien 60 2+0+0+0 2 55:44.3 +2:32.4
8 ELISEEV Matvey 50 1+0+0+0 1 56:06.5 +2:54.6
9 LOGINOV Alexandr 31 0+0+0+2 2 56:07.0 +2:55.1
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 16 0+1+0+1 2 56:24.5 +3:12.6
11 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 51 0+1+0+1 2 56:28.3 +3:16.4
12 EDER Simon 5 1+0+0+1 2 56:42.1 +3:30.2
13 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 39 0+0+1+1 2 56:44.3 +3:32.4
14 BABIKOV Anton 102 0+0+0+0 0 56:49.8 +3:37.9
15 ANEV Krasimir 40 0+0+0+0 0 56:59.6 +3:47.7
16 DOLL Benedikt 12 0+0+2+2 4 57:00.2 +3:48.3
17 MORAVEC Ondrej 10 0+1+0+0 1 57:06.3 +3:54.4
18 LEITNER Felix 24 1+0+1+1 3 57:11.6 +3:59.7
19 HOFER Lukas 4 1+3+1+0 5 57:19.5 +4:07.6
20 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 8 2+0+0+1 3 57:26.4 +4:14.5
21 LANDERTINGER Dominik 47 0+0+0+1 1 57:27.5 +4:15.6
22 CHENG Fangming 59 0+1+1+0 2 57:35.7 +4:23.8
23 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 69 2+0+0+0 2 57:41.0 +4:29.1
24 EBERHARD Julian 21 1+0+1+1 3 57:41.5 +4:29.6
25 CLAUDE Florent 27 0+0+1+1 2 57:48.7 +4:36.8
26 SEPPALA Tero 46 2+0+0+1 3 57:52.8 +4:40.9
27 HORN Philipp 110 1+0+1+1 3 58:01.7 +4:49.8
28 BORMOLINI Thomas 38 0+1+0+1 2 58:09.7 +4:57.8
29 KRCMAR Michal 14 0+1+0+3 4 58:22.3 +5:10.4
30 PONSILUOMA Martin 62 1+0+1+2 4 58:42.4 +5:30.5
31 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 23 0+0+0+1 1 58:43.5 +5:31.6
32 STVRTECKY Jakub 90 0+2+0+1 3 58:44.3 +5:32.4
33 GOW Scott 17 2+1+0+0 3 58:47.0 +5:35.1
34 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 15 1+0+3+1 5 58:47.9 +5:36.0
35 SMOLSKI Anton 75 1+0+0+1 2 58:52.6 +5:40.7
36 DALE Johannes 109 0+0+2+1 3 58:57.1 +5:45.2
37 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 58 0+1+1+1 3 59:05.6 +5:53.7
38 PRYMA Artem 42 1+2+0+1 4 59:08.9 +5:57.0
39 MALYSHKO Dmitry 33 1+1+1+1 4 59:11.0 +5:59.1
40 SLESINGR Michal 49 0+1+1+1 3 59:12.8 +6:00.9
41 KÜHN Johannes 36 0+2+0+3 5 59:14.6 +6:02.7
42 FAK Jakov 41 0+1+1+1 3 59:18.7 +6:06.8
43 VARABEI Maksim 100 0+2+0+1 3 59:22.1 +6:10.2
44 OTCENAS Martin 43 1+1+0+1 3 59:29.6 +6:17.7
45 YALIOTNAU Raman 35 1+0+1+3 5 59:45.8 +6:33.9
46 LANGER Thierry 64 0+0+1+1 2 59:47.8 +6:35.9
47 GUZIK Grzegorz 45 2+1+0+0 3 59:49.6 +6:37.7
48 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 9 0+1+0+2 3 59:54.1 +6:42.2
48 WINDISCH Dominik 22 1+1+2+1 5 59:54.1 +6:42.2
50 LATYPOV Eduard 26 0+3+1+1 5 59:55.5 +6:43.6
51 DOLDER Mario 7 2+2+0+1 5 59:57.4 +6:45.5
52 SIMA Michal 97 1+1+0+0 2 59:59.5 +6:47.6
53 SCHEMPP Simon 2 1+2+0+2 5 1:00:02.5 +6:50.6
54 TKALENKO Ruslan 78 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:08.5 +6:56.6
55 FEMLING Peppe 1 2+0+1+2 5 1:00:11.7 +6:59.8
56 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 107 0+1+0+1 2 1:00:18.1 +7:06.2
57 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 67 0+2+0+0 2 1:00:21.7 +7:09.8
58 FINELLO Jeremy 44 0+1+0+3 4 1:00:30.8 +7:18.9
59 ZAHKNA Rene 57 0+0+0+2 2 1:00:32.6 +7:20.7
60 TRSAN Rok 77 0+2+0+0 2 1:00:36.4 +7:24.5
61 BUTA George 108 0+1+1+0 2 1:00:38.5 +7:26.6
62 SZCZUREK Lukasz 61 0+2+0+2 4 1:00:46.1 +7:34.2
63 DOHERTY Sean 37 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:53.6 +7:41.7
64 YEREMIN Roman 19 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:55.2 +7:43.3
65 Klemen 3 2+1+1+2 6 1:00:56.2 +7:44.3
66 ERMITS Kalev 25 1+0+1+4 6 1:01:07.2 +7:55.3
67 RASTIC Damir 54 0+1+2+1 4 1:01:12.5 +8:00.6
68 ILIEV Vladimir 11 2+2+2+1 7 1:01:17.8 +8:05.9
69 STENERSEN Torstein 111 1+1+0+1 3 1:01:18.3 +8:06.4
70 TACHIZAKI Mikito 87 1+1+0+1 3 1:01:23.5 +8:11.6
71 HIIDENSALO Olli 55 0+3+0+2 5 1:01:38.3 +8:26.4
72 LESSER Erik 80 3+0+1+0 4 1:02:00.1 +8:48.2
73 NORDGREN Leif 29 1+3+0+1 5 1:02:04.7 +8:52.8
74 TISHCHENKO Artem 72 1+0+1+0 2 1:02:06.4 +8:54.5
75 NELIN Jesper 52 0+2+1+4 7 1:02:07.2 +8:55.3
76 VACLAVIK Adam 84 0+3+1+1 5 1:02:22.0 +9:10.1
77 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 92 1+1+0+2 4 1:02:24.6 +9:12.7
78 GUIGONNAT Antonin 32 2+3+0+2 7 1:02:34.1 +9:22.2
79 CAPPELLARI Daniele 63 1+0+0+1 2 1:02:34.4 +9:22.5
80 BARTKO Simon 66 1+3+0+1 5 1:02:44.4 +9:32.5
81 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 68 2+1+2+0 5 1:02:45.6 +9:33.7
82 STROLIA Vytautas 71 0+3+1+2 6 1:02:48.6 +9:36.7
83 GOW Christian 48 1+1+1+2 5 1:02:48.7 +9:36.8
84 DUDCHENKO Anton 91 0+1+1+3 5 1:02:50.7 +9:38.8
85 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 70 1+1+0+4 6 1:02:56.5 +9:44.6
86 LEMMERER Harald 65 0+1+1+3 5 1:03:16.6 +10:04.7
87 PORSHNEV Nikita 73 2+3+0+2 7 1:03:18.7 +10:06.8
88 HASILLA Tomas 76 1+1+1+2 5 1:03:51.1 +10:39.2
89 WIESTNER Serafin 81 1+0+1+4 6 1:03:52.2 +10:40.3
90 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 99 0+2+1+1 4 1:04:12.8 +11:00.9
91 PUCHIANU Cornel 85 1+3+0+3 7 1:04:24.9 +11:13.0
92 CISAR Alex 95 1+0+1+1 3 1:04:53.3 +11:41.4
93 OZAKI Kosuke 83 0+2+0+3 5 1:04:53.8 +11:41.9
94 SINAPOV Anton 88 2+2+1+2 7 1:04:54.7 +11:42.8
95 KAUKENAS Tomas 82 1+3+1+2 7 1:05:04.8 +11:52.9
96 COOPER Travis 89 3+1+1+0 5 1:06:28.1 +13:16.2
97 BURKHALTER Joscha 105 2+3+2+2 9 1:07:01.4 +13:49.5
98 MILLAR Aidan 104 2+2+1+2 7 1:07:10.6 +13:58.7
99 YAN Xingyuan 98 2+2+2+1 7 1:07:25.9 +14:14.0
100 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 56 0+2+3+2 7 1:07:57.2 +14:45.3
101 VITENKO Vladislav 94 2+1+3+2 8 1:08:25.5 +15:13.6
102 RAENKEL Raido 101 4+3+2+4 13 1:09:44.4 +16:32.5
103 KODAMA Shohei 96 2+2+3+2 9 1:09:56.8 +16:44.9
104 CHOI Dujin 74 2+0+2+3 7 1:10:32.9 +17:21.0
105 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 79 1+2+2+5 10 1:11:46.2 +18:34.3
DNF PEIFFER Arnd 28 0+0 0
DNF BURNOTTE Jules 53 0+0+2+1 3
DNF BRAUN Maxim 86 0+1+1 0
DNF SLOTINS Roberts 93 0
DNF LAPSHIN Timofey 106 3+2+2 0
DNS EBERHARD Tobias 103 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya