World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2019/2020


   2019-12-05 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BRAISAZ Justine 36 2+0+0+0 2 42:35.1 0.0
2 DZHIMA Yuliia 74 0+0+0+0 0 42:46.2 +11.1
3 SIMON Julia 35 0+0+0+2 2 42:52.8 +17.7
4 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 27 0+0+0+1 1 43:00.3 +25.2
5 KUKLINA Larisa 48 1+1+0+0 2 43:13.9 +38.8
6 HAECKI Lena 29 0+0+0+3 3 43:40.8 +1:05.7
7 WIERER Dorothea 11 2+1+0+0 3 43:43.5 +1:08.4
8 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 15 0+2+0+0 2 43:46.8 +1:11.7
9 VITTOZZI Lisa 32 0+2+0+0 2 44:03.5 +1:28.4
10 OEBERG Hanna 14 0+1+1+1 3 44:23.8 +1:48.7
11 DAVIDOVA Marketa 44 0+1+1+1 3 44:32.4 +1:57.3
12 PREUSS Franziska 2 0+2+0+1 3 44:35.3 +2:00.2
13 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 13 0+1+2+1 4 44:40.6 +2:05.5
14 VORONINA Tamara 72 0+2+0+0 2 44:49.3 +2:14.2
15 BRORSSON Mona 45 0+0+0+3 3 44:52.5 +2:17.4
16 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 23 0+2+0+1 3 45:02.9 +2:27.8
17 PERSSON Linn 7 0+2+0+1 3 45:05.2 +2:30.1
18 HERRMANN Denise 20 1+2+1+0 4 45:05.5 +2:30.4
19 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 6 1+2+1+1 5 45:09.6 +2:34.5
20 SCHWAIGER Julia 40 1+0+0+1 2 45:15.9 +2:40.8
21 BLASHKO Darya 73 2+0+0+0 2 45:26.0 +2:50.9
22 GASPARIN Selina 50 0+1+0+2 3 45:29.3 +2:54.2
23 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 41 0+2+0+1 3 45:38.1 +3:03.0
24 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 90 1+0+1+1 3 45:47.4 +3:12.3
25 ZDOUC Dunja 86 0+0+0+1 1 45:54.7 +3:19.6
26 CHEVALIER Chloe 95 1+0+0+1 2 46:06.3 +3:31.2
27 GAIM Grete 52 1+0+0+0 1 46:07.1 +3:32.0
28 SEMERENKO Vita 43 0+1+0+2 3 46:12.5 +3:37.4
29 ECKHOFF Tiril 5 1+3+0+1 5 46:19.2 +3:44.1
30 HINZ Vanessa 38 1+0+1+2 4 46:28.4 +3:53.3
31 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 84 0+0+1+2 3 46:32.1 +3:57.0
32 ANDERSSON Ingela 102 1+1+1+1 4 46:32.4 +3:57.3
33 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 56 0+1+0+1 2 46:35.3 +4:00.2
34 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 53 0+0+0+2 2 46:40.3 +4:05.2
35 EGAN Clare 33 0+2+0+2 4 46:48.9 +4:13.8
36 OEBERG Elvira Karin 78 1+0+2+2 5 46:49.6 +4:14.5
37 INNERHOFER Katharina 24 0+2+1+2 5 46:50.5 +4:15.4
38 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 10 1+0+1+2 4 46:50.6 +4:15.5
39 TODOROVA Milena 76 0+2+0+1 3 46:55.8 +4:20.7
40 NILSSON Emma 42 0+0+1+3 4 47:02.8 +4:27.7
41 SANFILIPPO Federica 16 2+2+0+0 4 47:06.8 +4:31.7
42 GONTIER Nicole 46 0+1+3+1 5 47:08.5 +4:33.4
43 HILDEBRAND Franziska 9 2+1+0+1 4 47:11.7 +4:36.6
44 MIRONOVA Svetlana 8 2+1+0+3 6 47:15.6 +4:40.5
45 LESHCHENKO Iryna 28 1+2+1+1 5 47:19.2 +4:44.1
46 OJA Regina 47 2+0+1+0 3 47:24.3 +4:49.2
47 CHARVATOVA Lucie 64 1+3+0+1 5 47:26.5 +4:51.4
48 GASPARIN Elisa 4 1+2+0+1 4 47:36.7 +5:01.6
49 MENG Fanqi 57 1+1+1+0 3 47:39.1 +5:04.0
50 BRUN-LIE Thekla 39 0+1+1+2 4 47:43.2 +5:08.1
51 HORCHLER Karolin 60 0+4+0+0 4 47:43.4 +5:08.3
52 TOMINGAS Tuuli 93 0+2+0+2 4 47:44.1 +5:09.0
53 GASPARIN Aita 70 1+2+0+2 5 47:45.0 +5:09.9
54 EDER Mari 79 1+2+1+1 5 47:59.1 +5:24.0
55 ZUK Kamila 49 0+0+3+2 5 47:59.6 +5:24.5
56 WEIDEL Anna 91 1+0+1+2 4 48:00.9 +5:25.8
57 SEMERENKO Valj 18 1+1+2+1 5 48:09.5 +5:34.4
58 KRUCHINKINA Elena 37 1+1+1+3 6 48:11.6 +5:36.5
59 AYMONIER Celia 12 1+3+0+2 6 48:12.3 +5:37.2
60 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 103 1+0+0+1 2 48:29.2 +5:54.1
61 BESCOND Anais 17 1+3+0+3 7 48:30.0 +5:54.9
62 REZTSOVA Kristina 87 1+1+2+1 5 48:33.1 +5:58.0
63 BENDIKA Baiba 3 1+3+1+1 6 48:52.5 +6:17.4
64 TANAKA Yurie 97 0+1+0+2 3 48:58.4 +6:23.3
65 SLIVKO Victoria 67 0+3+0+1 4 49:01.7 +6:26.6
66 KO Eunjung 82 0+1+1+0 2 49:08.3 +6:33.2
67 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 31 0+1+2+3 6 49:09.4 +6:34.3
68 EINFALT Lea 62 2+0+2+0 4 49:10.6 +6:35.5
69 KRUCHINKINA Irina 101 1+1+2+1 5 49:13.8 +6:38.7
70 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 69 1+0+1+2 4 49:24.2 +6:49.1
71 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 61 1+3+1+1 6 49:26.2 +6:51.1
72 COLOMBO Caroline 65 2+1+3+1 7 49:42.7 +7:07.6
73 DUNKLEE Susan 30 1+3+0+3 7 49:44.8 +7:09.7
74 MINKKINEN Suvi 68 0+1+0+3 4 49:44.9 +7:09.8
75 TANG Jialin 59 3+1+0+1 5 49:46.7 +7:11.6
76 KLEMENCIC Polona 55 3+0+1+1 5 49:47.6 +7:12.5
77 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 85 0+1+0+2 3 49:52.5 +7:17.4
78 FIALKOVA Ivona 26 2+1+2+2 7 50:02.9 +7:27.8
79 POLIAKOVA Terezia 58 0+2+1+1 4 50:17.9 +7:42.8
80 GWIZDON Magdalena 71 1+2+0+3 6 50:27.1 +7:52.0
81 TALIHARM Johanna 19 1+1+1+3 6 50:41.0 +8:05.9
82 JISLOVA Jessica 96 0+2+3+1 6 50:47.1 +8:12.0
83 DREISSIGACKER Emily 94 0+2+1+1 4 50:50.6 +8:15.5
84 RIEDER Christina 80 2+1+1+2 6 50:57.1 +8:22.0
85 HACHISUKA Asuka 51 0+1+3+1 5 51:05.8 +8:30.7
86 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 75 2+0+2+2 6 51:08.6 +8:33.5
87 VINDISAR Nika 92 2+1+1+2 6 51:24.1 +8:49.0
88 MOSER Nadia 54 1+2+2+3 8 51:38.8 +9:03.7
89 KADEVA Daniela 83 1+2+2+1 6 51:40.0 +9:04.9
90 ZHANG Zhaohan 88 1+2+1+2 6 51:41.0 +9:05.9
91 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 63 2+1+1+2 6 51:48.2 +9:13.1
92 BEAUDRY Sarah 34 2+1+2+1 6 52:00.9 +9:25.8
93 KOCERGINA Natalija 99 1+1+1+4 7 52:06.1 +9:31.0
94 BLAZENIC Nika 66 0+2+1+1 4 52:23.7 +9:48.6
95 ZBYLUT Kinga 25 1+1+3+3 8 52:35.7 +10:00.6
96 FROLINA Anna 22 1+1+4+5 11 54:05.6 +11:30.5
97 CADURISCH Irene 98 2+2+1+4 9 54:11.7 +11:36.6
98 FELLMAN Jenny 89 3+0+2+4 9 54:23.9 +11:48.8
99 MATVIJENKO Julija 81 0+1+2+2 5 55:05.2 +12:30.1
100 PARK Ji-Ae 100 2+1+0+4 7 56:01.5 +13:26.4
DNF VITKOVA Veronika 1 0+2+2 0
DNS LUNDER Emma 21 0
DNS REID Joanne 77 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya