World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2019/2020


   2019-12-13 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 38 1+0 1 21:26.5 0.0
2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 39 0+0 0 21:32.4 +5.9
3 MIRONOVA Svetlana 31 0+1 1 21:44.8 +18.3
4 FIALKOVA Paulina 53 0+0 0 21:48.6 +22.1
5 OEBERG Hanna 42 0+1 1 21:50.8 +24.3
6 CHARVATOVA Lucie 4 1+0 1 21:55.8 +29.3
7 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 24 1+1 2 21:58.9 +32.4
8 ECKHOFF Tiril 18 1+1 2 22:00.2 +33.7
9 SEMERENKO Valj 1 0+0 0 22:01.2 +34.7
10 BESCOND Anais 75 0+0 0 22:04.7 +38.2
11 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 7 0+0 0 22:11.6 +45.1
12 BILOSYUK Olena 84 0+1 1 22:12.2 +45.7
13 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 47 0+2 2 22:14.3 +47.8
14 ZBYLUT Kinga 71 0+0 0 22:16.0 +49.5
15 COLOMBO Caroline 91 0+1 1 22:16.9 +50.4
16 ZUK Kamila 5 1+0 1 22:18.2 +51.7
17 JISLOVA Jessica 82 0+0 0 22:19.9 +53.4
18 SIMON Julia 37 2+1 3 22:22.7 +56.2
19 REZTSOVA Kristina 100 1+0 1 22:25.1 +58.6
20 HAECKI Lena 3 2+1 3 22:25.7 +59.2
21 PERSSON Linn 30 0+1 1 22:26.9 +1:00.4
21 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 40 0+1 1 22:26.9 +1:00.4
23 VITTOZZI Lisa 41 1+0 1 22:27.0 +1:00.5
24 INNERHOFER Katharina 45 0+2 2 22:27.3 +1:00.8
25 BRAISAZ Justine 36 1+2 3 22:31.5 +1:05.0
26 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 12 0+2 2 22:34.7 +1:08.2
27 OEBERG Elvira Karin 9 1+1 2 22:35.7 +1:09.2
28 GONTIER Nicole 70 2+0 2 22:35.9 +1:09.4
29 BRORSSON Mona 29 0+1 1 22:36.7 +1:10.2
30 SOLA Hanna 101 1+0 1 22:39.2 +1:12.7
31 FIALKOVA Ivona 35 1+1 2 22:40.4 +1:13.9
32 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 32 0+2 2 22:41.2 +1:14.7
33 LESHCHENKO Iryna 50 0+2 2 22:43.9 +1:17.4
34 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 22 0+0 0 22:47.6 +1:21.1
35 DAVIDOVA Marketa 33 0+2 2 22:48.0 +1:21.5
36 BENDIKA Baiba 26 0+2 2 22:48.2 +1:21.7
37 EDER Mari 6 1+1 2 22:49.4 +1:22.9
38 CHU Yuanmeng 102 0+0 0 22:52.0 +1:25.5
39 BRUN-LIE Thekla 55 0+0 0 22:52.3 +1:25.8
40 AYMONIER Celia 28 1+2 3 22:52.7 +1:26.2
41 HERRMANN Denise 49 1+2 3 22:54.8 +1:28.3
42 HINZ Vanessa 2 1+1 2 22:55.2 +1:28.7
43 KOCERGINA Natalija 94 0+1 1 22:56.8 +1:30.3
44 TANG Jialin 80 0+1 1 22:58.2 +1:31.7
45 SANFILIPPO Federica 17 0+2 2 22:59.2 +1:32.7
46 GASPARIN Selina 16 1+2 3 23:01.4 +1:34.9
47 RIEDER Christina 66 1+0 1 23:05.3 +1:38.8
48 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 86 1+1 2 23:07.3 +1:40.8
49 WEIDEL Anna 98 1+0 1 23:08.7 +1:42.2
50 HILDEBRAND Franziska 64 1+0 1 23:13.5 +1:47.0
51 CHEVALIER Chloe 21 1+0 1 23:16.8 +1:50.3
52 SEMERENKO Vita 44 2+1 3 23:18.0 +1:51.5
53 GASPARIN Aita 65 1+2 3 23:19.0 +1:52.5
54 PREUSS Franziska 46 2+1 3 23:20.8 +1:54.3
55 DZHIMA Yuliia 19 2+1 3 23:21.7 +1:55.2
56 SCHWAIGER Julia 8 0+2 2 23:21.9 +1:55.4
57 CADURISCH Irene 99 1+1 2 23:25.5 +1:59.0
58 LUNDER Emma 79 1+2 3 23:28.0 +2:01.5
59 TALIHARM Johanna 20 1+1 2 23:35.2 +2:08.7
60 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 78 1+1 2 23:37.1 +2:10.6
61 KRUCHINKINA Elena 13 0+3 3 23:39.0 +2:12.5
62 FROLINA Anna 56 1+1 2 23:40.2 +2:13.7
63 GWIZDON Magdalena 93 1+0 1 23:41.5 +2:15.0
64 HORCHLER Karolin 81 1+2 3 23:43.4 +2:16.9
65 BEAUDRY Sarah 96 0+1 1 23:44.0 +2:17.5
66 EGAN Clare 23 0+2 2 23:45.9 +2:19.4
67 BLASHKO Darya 54 0+2 2 23:47.0 +2:20.5
68 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 88 0+3 3 23:47.1 +2:20.6
69 KUKLINA Larisa 43 3+1 4 23:48.4 +2:21.9
70 NILSSON Emma 52 2+1 3 23:49.3 +2:22.8
71 TODOROVA Milena 10 0+2 2 23:50.9 +2:24.4
71 DREISSIGACKER Emily 95 1+1 2 23:50.9 +2:24.4
73 ZADRAVEC Nina 87 0+1 1 23:51.1 +2:24.6
74 GASPARIN Elisa 48 1+2 3 23:52.2 +2:25.7
75 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 97 0+2 2 23:52.8 +2:26.3
76 FELLMAN Jenny 104 1+1 2 23:55.3 +2:28.8
77 EINFALT Lea 83 1+1 2 23:58.6 +2:32.1
78 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 61 1+2 3 24:01.9 +2:35.4
79 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 105 0+0 0 24:03.3 +2:36.8
80 KADEVA Daniela 77 1+0 1 24:05.9 +2:39.4
81 TANAKA Yurie 76 1+1 2 24:07.6 +2:41.1
82 GYLENKO Alla 63 2+0 2 24:20.2 +2:53.7
83 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 11 1+2 3 24:27.8 +3:01.3
84 ZDOUC Dunja 85 1+1 2 24:31.4 +3:04.9
85 TOMINGAS Tuuli 103 1+2 3 24:33.5 +3:07.0
86 BANKES Megan 34 3+1 4 24:36.0 +3:09.5
87 REID Joanne 60 1+3 4 24:37.2 +3:10.7
88 ZHANG Yan 62 0+3 3 24:39.9 +3:13.4
89 MATVIJENKO Julija 73 0+1 1 24:42.8 +3:16.3
90 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 90 1+1 2 24:51.7 +3:25.2
91 KLEMENCIC Polona 51 2+3 5 24:52.8 +3:26.3
92 HACHISUKA Asuka 92 1+1 2 24:59.2 +3:32.7
93 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 27 0+3 3 24:59.6 +3:33.1
94 GAIM Grete 25 0+3 3 25:05.4 +3:38.9
95 DUNKLEE Susan 14 2+4 6 25:10.3 +3:43.8
96 OJA Regina 59 4+1 5 25:16.0 +3:49.5
97 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 67 1+2 3 25:17.0 +3:50.5
98 MINKKINEN Suvi 74 4+2 6 25:26.6 +4:00.1
99 BLAZENIC Nika 58 1+2 3 25:43.6 +4:17.1
100 KO Eunjung 72 1+2 3 25:46.5 +4:20.0
101 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 57 2+1 3 25:49.0 +4:22.5
102 MOSER Nadia 68 4+2 6 26:10.6 +4:44.1
103 KIM Seon-Su 89 4+2 6 27:13.2 +5:46.7
104 MARTON Eniko 69 2+2 4 27:16.7 +5:50.2
DNF HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 15 0+5 5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya