World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2019/2020


   2019-12-14 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 1+7 1:10:04.7 0.0
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+0 0+1
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 1+3
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+1
2 Russia 5 0+5 1:10:12.9 +8.2
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+0 0+0
KUKLINA Larisa 0+0 0+1
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+0 0+3
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
3 Switzerland 2 1+9 1:11:08.8 +1:04.1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Selina 0+3 0+1
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
HAECKI Lena 0+0 1+3
4 Ukraine 9 0+8 1:11:13.9 +1:09.2
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+2
SEMERENKO Valj 0+3 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+1
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+1
5 Canada 16 0+7 1:11:14.0 +1:09.3
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+0
BANKES Megan 0+2 0+1
MOSER Nadia 0+0 0+0
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+2
6 Czech Republic 8 1+12 1:11:20.8 +1:16.1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+1 0+1
CHARVATOVA Lucie 1+3 0+1
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+1 0+2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+3 0+0
7 France 6 1+14 1:11:23.6 +1:18.9
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+3
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 1+3
AYMONIER Celia 0+1 0+3
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+2
8 USA 10 0+6 1:11:41.7 +1:37.0
REID Joanne 0+2 0+0
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+3
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+0
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+1 0+0
9 Poland 13 1+13 1:12:27.1 +2:22.4
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 0+2
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+2 0+1
ZUK Kamila 0+3 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 1+3
10 Sweden 3 2+10 1:12:57.7 +2:53.0
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+0
OEBERG Elvira Karin 2+3 0+1
BRORSSON Mona 0+1 0+2
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+1
11 Italy 12 2+15 1:13:01.8 +2:57.1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+3
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+1
GONTIER Nicole 0+0 0+3
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+3 2+3
12 Germany 4 3+12 1:13:10.3 +3:05.6
HORCHLER Karolin 0+0 0+2
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 3+3
HINZ Vanessa 0+2 0+2
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+0 0+3
13 Belarus 11 2+12 1:13:20.3 +3:15.6
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+3 0+1
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+1 0+0
SOLA Hanna 1+3 1+3
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+0 0+1
14 Austria 7 3+9 1:14:38.5 +4:33.8
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+1
INNERHOFER Katharina 2+3 1+3
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+1
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+0
15 China 15 0+9 1:15:21.6 +5:16.9
CHU Yuanmeng 0+2 0+0
TANG Jialin 0+2 0+1
ZHANG Yan 0+2 0+2
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+0
16 Kazakstan 19 0+10 1:15:36.1 +5:31.4
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 0+2
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+2 0+1
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+0 0+3
17 Slovenia 18 0+13 1:15:37.0 +5:32.3
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 0+0
EINFALT Lea 0+1 0+1
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+3 0+3
VOZELJ Tais 0+2 0+2
18 Estonia 14 2+16 1:16:41.2 +6:36.5
OJA Regina 0+1 0+2
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+3
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+3
GAIM Grete 2+3 0+3
19 Finland 17 2+15 1:17:40.7 +7:36.0
MINKKINEN Suvi 1+3 0+3
EDER Mari 0+2 1+3
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+1 0+0
JAENKAE Erika 0+0 0+3
20 South Korea 20 1+7 Lapped
FROLINA Anna 0+2 0+0
KO Eunjung 0+2 0+0
KIM Seon-Su 0+0 1+3
PARK Ji-Ae
21 Bulgaria 21 1+4 Lapped
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 1+3
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+1
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya