World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2019/2020


   2019-12-14 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+0+0+0 0 31:27.0 0.0
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 3 0+0+0+0 0 32:00.5 +33.5
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 18 0+0+0+0 0 32:07.5 +40.5
4 FAK Jakov 13 0+0+0+0 0 32:08.6 +41.6
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 2 1+0+0+0 1 32:08.6 +41.6
6 BOE Tarjei 6 0+0+1+1 2 32:33.3 +1:06.3
7 HOFER Lukas 5 0+0+0+2 2 32:43.9 +1:16.9
8 CLAUDE Fabien 23 0+0+2+0 2 32:46.9 +1:19.9
9 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 14 0+0+1+1 2 32:47.2 +1:20.2
10 FOURCADE Martin 10 0+1+1+0 2 32:47.9 +1:20.9
11 ELISEEV Matvey 4 0+0+0+1 1 32:48.1 +1:21.1
12 KÜHN Johannes 20 0+0+0+2 2 32:51.1 +1:24.1
13 PEIFFER Arnd 24 0+0+1+0 1 32:55.8 +1:28.8
14 DOLL Benedikt 11 0+0+2+0 2 33:03.9 +1:36.9
15 DALE Johannes 12 0+0+1+1 2 33:17.9 +1:50.9
16 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 9 0+1+1+1 3 33:24.2 +1:57.2
17 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 15 1+1+1+1 4 33:27.4 +2:00.4
18 HORN Philipp 19 0+1+1+1 3 33:29.2 +2:02.2
19 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 39 0+0+0+1 1 33:30.6 +2:03.6
20 LEITNER Felix 8 0+2+0+1 3 33:35.6 +2:08.6
21 WINDISCH Dominik 7 1+0+1+1 3 33:43.0 +2:16.0
22 EBERHARD Julian 30 2+0+1+0 3 33:53.3 +2:26.3
23 LANGER Thierry 21 0+0+1+0 1 33:58.7 +2:31.7
24 SEPPALA Tero 35 1+0+0+1 2 34:00.4 +2:33.4
25 MALYSHKO Dmitry 27 1+1+0+0 2 34:02.7 +2:35.7
26 GUIGONNAT Antonin 16 1+0+0+2 3 34:09.1 +2:42.1
27 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 33 1+0+0+0 1 34:09.9 +2:42.9
28 SCHEMPP Simon 26 0+0+3+0 3 34:19.3 +2:52.3
29 KRCMAR Michal 40 0+1+1+0 2 34:30.6 +3:03.6
30 WIESTNER Serafin 36 0+0+1+0 1 34:31.3 +3:04.3
31 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 22 3+0+2+0 5 34:32.4 +3:05.4
32 DUDCHENKO Anton 28 0+0+0+1 1 34:54.1 +3:27.1
33 ILIEV Vladimir 43 2+0+1+1 4 35:20.0 +3:53.0
34 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 44 0+1+2+0 3 35:20.6 +3:53.6
35 DOVZAN Miha 50 1+0+0+1 2 35:21.1 +3:54.1
36 LAPSHIN Timofey 17 2+2+1+2 7 35:21.3 +3:54.3
37 BURKHALTER Joscha 41 0+0+1+0 1 35:21.5 +3:54.5
38 PORSHNEV Nikita 34 0+2+0+0 2 35:26.7 +3:59.7
39 LABASTAU Mikita 55 2+0+0+0 2 35:29.5 +4:02.5
40 CLAUDE Florent 47 0+0+1+1 2 35:41.4 +4:14.4
41 MORAVEC Ondrej 32 2+0+1+0 3 35:48.7 +4:21.7
42 HIIDENSALO Olli 49 0+0+2+2 4 35:54.1 +4:27.1
43 YEREMIN Roman 57 2+1+0+2 5 35:54.1 +4:27.1
44 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 48 2+0+2+1 5 36:10.3 +4:43.3
45 STVRTECKY Jakub 29 2+2+1+1 6 36:12.0 +4:45.0
46 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 56 0+0+1+2 3 36:16.4 +4:49.4
47 STROLIA Vytautas 31 1+1+3+1 6 36:28.4 +5:01.4
48 ERMITS Kalev 59 0+1+1+2 4 36:33.7 +5:06.7
49 DOHERTY Sean 37 1+2+2+1 6 36:39.6 +5:12.6
50 CHENG Fangming 42 1+2+2+1 6 36:46.7 +5:19.7
51 PRYMA Artem 60 0+2+0+2 4 36:54.2 +5:27.2
52 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 53 0+0+0+2 2 37:00.8 +5:33.8
53 NORDGREN Leif 45 1+2+2+2 7 37:44.2 +6:17.2
54 EBERHARD Tobias 38 2+1+2+4 9 37:50.2 +6:23.2
DSQ Klemen 25 2+0+1+2 5 35:33.7
DNF SINAPOV Anton 46 2 0
DNF WEGER Benjamin 52 3+2+1 0
DNF OTCENAS Martin 58 0+1+3 0
DNS LEMMERER Harald 51 0
DNS DOLDER Mario 54 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya