World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2019/2020


   2019-12-15 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 8 0+0+0+0 0 29:14.6 0.0
2 OEBERG Hanna 5 0+1+1+0 2 29:40.4 +25.8
3 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 2 0+0+1+0 1 29:54.3 +39.7
4 BRAISAZ Justine 25 0+0+1+1 2 30:02.5 +47.9
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 4 0+1+0+1 2 30:17.5 +1:02.9
6 BESCOND Anais 10 0+0+1+0 1 30:22.4 +1:07.8
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 13 1+0+1+0 2 30:28.6 +1:14.0
8 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 32 0+1+0+0 1 30:30.6 +1:16.0
9 WIERER Dorothea 1 2+1+1+1 5 30:35.5 +1:20.9
10 AYMONIER Celia 40 0+1+0+0 1 30:36.3 +1:21.7
11 MIRONOVA Svetlana 3 1+1+1+1 4 30:39.7 +1:25.1
12 HINZ Vanessa 42 0+1+0+0 1 30:44.1 +1:29.5
13 SIMON Julia 18 2+0+1+0 3 30:49.4 +1:34.8
14 SEMERENKO Valj 9 0+0+1+1 2 30:59.9 +1:45.3
15 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 12 1+1+0+0 2 31:00.1 +1:45.5
16 BRORSSON Mona 29 0+0+1+1 2 31:01.1 +1:46.5
17 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 7 1+2+1+1 5 31:03.6 +1:49.0
18 REZTSOVA Kristina 19 0+0+2+1 3 31:03.9 +1:49.3
19 ZBYLUT Kinga 14 1+0+1+0 2 31:06.5 +1:51.9
20 PERSSON Linn 21 1+0+1+0 2 31:09.8 +1:55.2
21 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 22 0+0+3+0 3 31:16.1 +2:01.5
22 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 26 0+0+1+2 3 31:19.8 +2:05.2
23 OEBERG Elvira Karin 27 0+2+1+0 3 31:25.8 +2:11.2
24 DAVIDOVA Marketa 35 0+0+1+2 3 31:26.2 +2:11.6
25 VITTOZZI Lisa 23 0+0+2+2 4 31:28.5 +2:13.9
26 KRYUKO Iryna 33 0+0+1+1 2 31:29.7 +2:15.1
27 GASPARIN Selina 46 1+0+0+2 3 31:30.0 +2:15.4
28 BENDIKA Baiba 36 0+1+0+1 2 31:30.2 +2:15.6
29 HAECKI Lena 20 2+1+2+1 6 31:36.7 +2:22.1
30 CHARVATOVA Lucie 6 2+1+2+1 6 31:44.7 +2:30.1
31 JISLOVA Jessica 17 0+2+0+0 2 31:48.1 +2:33.5
32 ZUK Kamila 16 0+2+1+1 4 32:02.9 +2:48.3
33 HILDEBRAND Franziska 50 0+1+0+0 1 32:07.5 +2:52.9
34 INNERHOFER Katharina 24 0+0+1+4 5 32:11.1 +2:56.5
35 SEMERENKO Vita 52 0+0+1+1 2 32:15.1 +3:00.5
36 VORONINA Tamara 60 0+0+0+0 0 32:17.3 +3:02.7
37 LUNDER Emma 58 1+0+1+0 2 32:23.6 +3:09.0
38 COLOMBO Caroline 15 1+1+0+2 4 32:23.9 +3:09.3
39 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 11 1+1+3+0 5 32:30.0 +3:15.4
40 GONTIER Nicole 28 1+1+1+1 4 32:33.0 +3:18.4
41 HERRMANN Denise 41 2+2+1+2 7 32:40.9 +3:26.3
42 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 48 1+1+2+1 5 32:43.3 +3:28.7
43 TANG Jialin 44 1+1+1+1 4 32:50.5 +3:35.9
44 SCHWAIGER Julia 56 1+0+1+0 2 32:51.0 +3:36.4
45 RIEDER Christina 47 1+0+1+1 3 32:53.5 +3:38.9
46 EDER Mari 37 1+1+2+2 6 32:54.9 +3:40.3
47 CHEVALIER Chloe 51 0+1+1+1 3 32:56.9 +3:42.3
48 BRUN-LIE Thekla 39 0+1+1+1 3 33:01.6 +3:47.0
49 SANFILIPPO Federica 45 1+1+2+1 5 33:03.6 +3:49.0
50 CHU Yuanmeng 38 0+1+0+1 2 33:09.5 +3:54.9
51 TALIHARM Johanna 59 1+0+0+0 1 33:12.8 +3:58.2
52 SOLA Hanna 30 1+2+2+2 7 33:14.1 +3:59.5
53 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 34 1+1+2+0 4 33:25.4 +4:10.8
54 WEIDEL Anna 49 1+2+0+0 3 33:33.0 +4:18.4
55 CADURISCH Irene 57 2+1+1+1 5 33:51.9 +4:37.3
56 FIALKOVA Ivona 31 2+3+2+1 8 33:52.9 +4:38.3
57 KOCERGINA Natalija 43 1+1+3+0 5 34:16.4 +5:01.8
DNF GASPARIN Aita 53 2 0
DNS PREUSS Franziska 54 0
DNS DZHIMA Yuliia 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya