World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Hochfilzen - 2019/2020


   2019-12-15 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 1+7 1:14:44.2 0.0
DALE Johannes 0+0 0+0
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1+3 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+2
2 Germany 8 0+6 1:14:46.2 +2.0
HORN Philipp 0+2 0+2
KÜHN Johannes 0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+2
3 France 2 1+8 1:15:36.1 +51.9
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+2
CLAUDE Fabien 0+0 1+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+0
4 Canada 11 0+6 1:16:12.9 +1:28.7
BURNOTTE Jules 0+3 0+0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+0
MILLAR Aidan 0+1 0+1
GOW Christian 0+1 0+0
5 Czech Republic 13 0+9 1:16:36.4 +1:52.2
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+0
VACLAVIK Adam 0+1 0+2
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+1 0+3
6 Russia 4 1+8 1:16:45.9 +2:01.7
ELISEEV Matvey 0+2 0+0
LATYPOV Eduard 0+0 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 1+3
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+2 0+1
7 Belarus 14 0+7 1:17:21.8 +2:37.6
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+1
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+2 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 0+0
LABASTAU Mikita 0+1 0+0
8 Italy 3 0+11 1:17:22.6 +2:38.4
ZINI Saverio 0+1 0+2
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+3 0+0
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+1
9 Slovenia 7 1+10 1:17:23.9 +2:39.7
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+1 0+1
Klemen 0+2 1+3
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+0
10 Sweden 5 3+9 1:17:32.4 +2:48.2
FEMLING Peppe 3+3 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+2 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+0
11 Ukraine 6 1+14 1:18:15.7 +3:31.5
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+1 0+1
PRYMA Artem 0+3 0+1
TKALENKO Ruslan 1+3 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+3
12 Austria 12 0+9 1:18:20.0 +3:35.8
KOMATZ David 0+0 0+0
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+2
JAKOB Patrick 0+2 0+2
EBERHARD Tobias 0+2 0+1
13 Finland 18 2+16 1:18:24.8 +3:40.6
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 1+3
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+2 0+3
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 1+3
14 Switzerland 10 0+11 1:18:30.1 +3:45.9
FINELLO Jeremy 0+2 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+2
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+0 0+2
15 Poland 16 2+8 1:18:57.4 +4:13.2
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+1
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 2+3
16 Estonia 17 0+8 1:19:15.0 +4:30.8
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 0+2 0+1
SIIMER Kristo 0+1 0+2
HELDNA Robert 0+1 0+1
17 Bulgaria 9 1+12 1:19:27.7 +4:43.5
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 1+3 0+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+3 0+1
18 USA 15 3+9 1:20:17.7 +5:33.5
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+0
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 0+1 3+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
COOPER Travis 0+0 0+3
19 Slovakia 19 4+12 1:20:31.7 +5:47.5
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+1
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 1+3
BARTKO Simon 0+0 2+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 1+3
20 Belgium 27 1+8 1:20:43.6 +5:59.4
CLAUDE Florent 0+2 0+0
LANGER Thierry 0+0 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+1 1+3
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 0+0 0+0
21 Latvia 26 3+11 1:21:02.8 +6:18.6
MISE Edgars 0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+1
SLOTINS Roberts 2+3 1+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 0+0
22 Lithuania 20 3+12 1:21:05.5 +6:21.3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 1+3
BANYS Linas 0+2 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas 2+3 0+1
23 Japan 24 3+13 1:22:33.4 +7:49.2
OZAKI Kosuke 0+3 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+0
KODAMA Shohei 0+2 0+1
BAISHO Kazuki 0+2 3+3
24 Kazakstan 23 2+10 Lapped
PANTOV Anton 0+0 0+1
YEREMIN Roman 1+3 0+3
VITENKO Vladislav 1+3 0+0
BRAUN Maxim
25 China 22 1+10 Lapped
CHENG Fangming 0+0 1+3
WANG Wenqiang 0+2 0+0
LI Xuezhi 0+2 0+3
ZHU Zhenyu
26 Romania 21 3+11 Lapped
BUTA George 1+3 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 1+3
COLTEA George Marian 1+3 0+1
SERBAN Denis
27 South Korea 25 2+14 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+3 0+1
KIM Yonggyu 0+3 2+3
LEE Su-Young 0+2 0+2
CHOI Dujin
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya