World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2019/2020


   2019-12-19 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOLL Benedikt 16 0+0 0 23:22.1 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 13 0+0 0 23:31.5 +9.4
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 48 0+0 0 23:33.4 +11.3
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 34 1+1 2 23:36.9 +14.8
5 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 7 0+0 0 23:37.1 +15.0
6 DALE Johannes 45 0+0 0 23:48.8 +26.7
7 WINDISCH Dominik 18 0+0 0 23:50.1 +28.0
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 8 0+1 1 23:58.5 +36.4
9 HOFER Lukas 4 1+0 1 23:59.2 +37.1
10 EBERHARD Julian 12 1+1 2 24:02.6 +40.5
11 LOGINOV Alexandr 30 0+0 0 24:06.9 +44.8
12 FOURCADE Martin 9 0+2 2 24:09.0 +46.9
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 36 1+0 1 24:14.5 +52.4
14 KÜHN Johannes 28 0+2 2 24:16.6 +54.5
15 PONSILUOMA Martin 17 0+1 1 24:19.7 +57.6
16 STVRTECKY Jakub 35 0+0 0 24:20.9 +58.8
17 KRCMAR Michal 25 1+0 1 24:21.6 +59.5
18 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 1 1+1 2 24:25.1 +1:03.0
19 LAPSHIN Timofey 15 0+0 0 24:26.4 +1:04.3
20 JACQUELIN Emilien 19 0+2 2 24:28.1 +1:06.0
21 PEIFFER Arnd 47 0+1 1 24:32.4 +1:10.3
22 ILIEV Vladimir 23 1+0 1 24:33.3 +1:11.2
23 CLAUDE Florent 21 0+1 1 24:33.4 +1:11.3
24 PORSHNEV Nikita 85 0+0 0 24:34.2 +1:12.1
25 HORN Philipp 24 2+0 2 24:35.1 +1:13.0
26 EDER Simon 37 0+0 0 24:37.7 +1:15.6
27 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 6 1+1 2 24:37.8 +1:15.7
28 ELISEEV Matvey 31 1+0 1 24:38.5 +1:16.4
29 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 20 0+0 0 24:39.7 +1:17.6
29 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 33 0+0 0 24:39.7 +1:17.6
31 DUDCHENKO Anton 40 0+0 0 24:40.0 +1:17.9
32 SCHEMPP Simon 83 1+0 1 24:41.6 +1:19.5
33 SEPPALA Tero 2 1+1 2 24:43.7 +1:21.6
34 PRYMA Artem 26 0+2 2 24:49.2 +1:27.1
35 CLAUDE Fabien 46 1+1 2 24:50.9 +1:28.8
36 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 3 2+0 2 24:51.0 +1:28.9
37 VACLAVIK Adam 68 1+0 1 24:53.4 +1:31.3
38 NORDGREN Leif 59 0+1 1 24:58.5 +1:36.4
39 TKALENKO Ruslan 54 1+0 1 24:58.9 +1:36.8
40 DOHERTY Sean 11 1+0 1 24:59.7 +1:37.6
41 MALYSHKO Dmitry 51 1+0 1 25:01.0 +1:38.9
42 NELIN Jesper 62 1+2 3 25:04.1 +1:42.0
43 STENERSEN Torstein 42 1+0 1 25:06.2 +1:44.1
44 Klemen 27 0+1 1 25:06.8 +1:44.7
45 CHENG Fangming 32 1+0 1 25:08.4 +1:46.3
46 LABASTAU Mikita 89 0+0 0 25:10.7 +1:48.6
47 TRSAN Rok 64 0+0 0 25:12.6 +1:50.5
48 DOLDER Mario 50 1+0 1 25:13.7 +1:51.6
49 LEITNER Felix 22 1+1 2 25:15.3 +1:53.2
50 DOVZAN Miha 41 0+0 0 25:18.2 +1:56.1
51 HARJULA Tuomas 84 0+0 0 25:21.6 +1:59.5
52 LANDERTINGER Dominik 67 0+1 1 25:22.9 +2:00.8
53 BURKHALTER Joscha 93 0+0 0 25:23.1 +2:01.0
54 GUZIK Grzegorz 58 0+0 0 25:23.7 +2:01.6
55 LATYPOV Eduard 69 1+0 1 25:27.6 +2:05.5
56 FEMLING Peppe 86 1+1 2 25:28.3 +2:06.2
57 WIESTNER Serafin 77 2+0 2 25:29.4 +2:07.3
58 WEGER Benjamin 10 2+1 3 25:31.2 +2:09.1
59 GUIGONNAT Antonin 49 2+2 4 25:31.9 +2:09.8
60 BORMOLINI Thomas 43 1+2 3 25:33.3 +2:11.2
61 BROWN Jake 87 1+1 2 25:37.1 +2:15.0
62 TACHIZAKI Mikito 73 0+1 1 25:38.4 +2:16.3
63 ERMITS Kalev 79 0+2 2 25:40.1 +2:18.0
64 VARABEI Maksim 61 1+2 3 25:45.5 +2:23.4
65 KAUKENAS Tomas 39 0+0 0 25:47.2 +2:25.1
66 BURNOTTE Jules 57 1+3 4 25:49.3 +2:27.2
67 YEREMIN Roman 82 2+2 4 25:51.5 +2:29.4
68 HIIDENSALO Olli 72 1+2 3 25:54.9 +2:32.8
69 TISHCHENKO Artem 92 1+0 1 25:56.4 +2:34.3
70 BUTA George 101 0+1 1 25:56.8 +2:34.7
71 HORNIG Vitezslav 98 1+1 2 25:57.9 +2:35.8
72 EBERHARD Tobias 88 1+1 2 26:01.0 +2:38.9
73 SINAPOV Anton 76 0+2 2 26:02.1 +2:40.0
74 OTCENAS Martin 80 2+0 2 26:02.5 +2:40.4
75 STROLIA Vytautas 29 0+3 3 26:02.9 +2:40.8
76 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 63 0+1 1 26:05.0 +2:42.9
77 ZAHKNA Rene 53 0+1 1 26:05.1 +2:43.0
78 YALIOTNAU Raman 38 3+1 4 26:07.2 +2:45.1
79 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 56 2+0 2 26:08.1 +2:46.0
80 BARTKO Simon 78 2+0 2 26:08.8 +2:46.7
81 YAN Xingyuan 81 0+2 2 26:11.4 +2:49.3
82 LESSER Erik 102 1+2 3 26:15.1 +2:53.0
83 OZAKI Kosuke 70 1+1 2 26:15.7 +2:53.6
84 FAK Jakov 14 1+2 3 26:21.5 +2:59.4
85 PANTOV Anton 65 1+0 1 26:23.8 +3:01.7
86 GJESBAKK Fredrik 60 3+1 4 26:24.1 +3:02.0
87 SZCZUREK Lukasz 71 1+1 2 26:33.7 +3:11.6
88 GOW Scott 5 1+3 4 26:36.8 +3:14.7
89 LANGER Thierry 44 0+1 1 26:56.5 +3:34.4
90 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 52 1+1 2 26:57.9 +3:35.8
91 PUCHIANU Cornel 74 3+2 5 27:01.5 +3:39.4
92 HELDNA Robert 100 0+0 0 27:11.2 +3:49.1
93 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 55 1+3 4 27:13.6 +3:51.5
94 VITENKO Vladislav 103 2+2 4 27:23.4 +4:01.3
95 HASILLA Tomas 91 1+2 3 27:24.9 +4:02.8
96 SLOTINS Roberts 94 2+1 3 27:39.7 +4:17.6
97 RAENKEL Raido 96 4+4 8 27:53.6 +4:31.5
98 KIM Yonggyu 66 1+3 4 28:27.9 +5:05.8
99 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 97 3+2 5 28:43.9 +5:21.8
100 KODAMA Shohei 95 2+5 7 29:17.9 +5:55.8
DNS GOW Christian 75 0
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 90 0
DNS MILLAR Aidan 99 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa