World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2019/2020


   2019-12-20 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 30 1+0 1 20:27.0 0.0
2 BRAISAZ Justine 18 0+0 0 20:33.2 +6.2
3 DAVIDOVA Marketa 5 0+0 0 20:47.5 +20.5
4 MIRONOVA Svetlana 17 0+0 0 20:49.5 +22.5
5 HERRMANN Denise 15 0+2 2 20:56.7 +29.7
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 16 0+1 1 20:58.7 +31.7
7 LESHCHENKO Iryna 25 0+0 0 21:11.9 +44.9
8 SIMON Julia 11 0+1 1 21:13.7 +46.7
9 BILOSYUK Olena 39 0+0 0 21:14.1 +47.1
10 FIALKOVA Paulina 32 0+1 1 21:15.8 +48.8
11 HAECKI Lena 27 0+2 2 21:19.2 +52.2
12 PREUSS Franziska 9 0+2 2 21:24.6 +57.6
13 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 51 0+0 0 21:28.1 +1:01.1
14 OEBERG Hanna 8 1+1 2 21:31.9 +1:04.9
15 VITTOZZI Lisa 3 1+0 1 21:33.4 +1:06.4
16 ZUK Kamila 73 0+1 1 21:37.0 +1:10.0
17 GASPARIN Elisa 45 0+0 0 21:41.1 +1:14.1
18 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 24 0+1 1 21:41.8 +1:14.8
19 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 26 0+1 1 21:42.4 +1:15.4
20 BRORSSON Mona 31 0+1 1 21:43.2 +1:16.2
21 CHARVATOVA Lucie 1 0+2 2 21:46.0 +1:19.0
22 WIERER Dorothea 29 0+2 2 21:46.5 +1:19.5
23 HETTICH Janina 94 1+0 1 21:52.9 +1:25.9
24 BRUN-LIE Thekla 49 0+1 1 21:54.1 +1:27.1
25 EDER Mari 7 2+1 3 21:55.6 +1:28.6
26 GASPARIN Selina 22 0+2 2 21:55.9 +1:28.9
27 OJA Regina 75 1+0 1 21:57.8 +1:30.8
28 KUKLINA Larisa 54 0+1 1 21:58.6 +1:31.6
29 OEBERG Elvira Karin 48 0+2 2 22:01.3 +1:34.3
30 BLASHKO Darya 86 0+1 1 22:02.1 +1:35.1
31 TANG Jialin 67 0+0 0 22:02.8 +1:35.8
32 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 74 1+0 1 22:04.6 +1:37.6
33 GASPARIN Aita 56 0+1 1 22:06.3 +1:39.3
34 INNERHOFER Katharina 4 0+2 2 22:08.5 +1:41.5
35 JISLOVA Jessica 41 2+0 2 22:09.6 +1:42.6
36 LUNDER Emma 23 2+1 3 22:11.4 +1:44.4
37 RIEDER Christina 96 0+1 1 22:11.6 +1:44.6
38 DZHIMA Yuliia 58 0+2 2 22:12.9 +1:45.9
39 CHEVALIER Chloe 87 0+0 0 22:14.5 +1:47.5
40 CHU Yuanmeng 13 1+0 1 22:16.6 +1:49.6
41 NILSSON Emma 60 2+0 2 22:16.7 +1:49.7
42 EGAN Clare 43 0+2 2 22:17.1 +1:50.1
43 COLOMBO Caroline 64 1+1 2 22:17.5 +1:50.5
44 PERSSON Linn 20 0+2 2 22:18.4 +1:51.4
45 BENDIKA Baiba 6 2+0 2 22:19.1 +1:52.1
46 KRUCHINKINA Irina 93 1+1 2 22:22.8 +1:55.8
47 TALIHARM Johanna 14 1+0 1 22:27.5 +2:00.5
48 BEAUDRY Sarah 57 0+1 1 22:27.9 +2:00.9
49 DEIGENTESCH Marion 55 1+1 2 22:28.7 +2:01.7
50 SEMERENKO Vita 2 0+2 2 22:30.0 +2:03.0
51 TODOROVA Milena 35 2+0 2 22:31.0 +2:04.0
52 REID Joanne 97 0+1 1 22:31.5 +2:04.5
53 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 10 1+1 2 22:35.1 +2:08.1
54 FIALKOVA Ivona 36 0+3 3 22:35.2 +2:08.2
55 SEMERENKO Valj 12 1+2 3 22:35.9 +2:08.9
56 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 28 1+3 4 22:37.8 +2:10.8
57 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 46 0+2 2 22:38.5 +2:11.5
58 CADURISCH Irene 90 0+1 1 22:39.2 +2:12.2
59 ZBYLUT Kinga 44 1+2 3 22:43.7 +2:16.7
60 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 84 2+0 2 22:44.1 +2:17.1
61 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 37 1+2 3 22:44.5 +2:17.5
62 AYMONIER Celia 47 2+2 4 22:45.6 +2:18.6
63 REZTSOVA Kristina 50 1+1 2 22:46.7 +2:19.7
64 HINZ Vanessa 52 2+2 4 22:48.5 +2:21.5
65 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 19 2+2 4 22:49.9 +2:22.9
66 SCHWAIGER Julia 59 1+2 3 22:53.0 +2:26.0
67 DUNKLEE Susan 34 0+3 3 22:55.8 +2:28.8
68 KLEMENCIC Polona 53 2+0 2 22:56.6 +2:29.6
69 SANFILIPPO Federica 38 2+1 3 22:57.9 +2:30.9
70 SOLA Hanna 79 1+1 2 22:59.1 +2:32.1
71 BANKES Megan 40 1+2 3 22:59.9 +2:32.9
72 TOMINGAS Tuuli 85 1+1 2 23:00.0 +2:33.0
73 TANAKA Yurie 65 0+1 1 23:03.2 +2:36.2
73 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 98 0+1 1 23:03.2 +2:36.2
75 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 76 1+1 2 23:08.5 +2:41.5
76 GAIM Grete 42 0+1 1 23:10.1 +2:43.1
77 MINKKINEN Suvi 81 1+2 3 23:20.1 +2:53.1
78 BESCOND Anais 33 1+3 4 23:22.8 +2:55.8
79 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 88 0+0 0 23:24.9 +2:57.9
80 EINFALT Lea 68 2+0 2 23:33.5 +3:06.5
81 KOCERGINA Natalija 71 1+2 3 23:34.4 +3:07.4
82 MENG Fanqi 83 0+1 1 23:38.2 +3:11.2
83 GONTIER Nicole 62 2+3 5 23:38.6 +3:11.6
84 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 61 0+1 1 23:58.3 +3:31.3
85 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 89 1+2 3 23:59.5 +3:32.5
86 FROLINA Anna 69 3+2 5 23:59.9 +3:32.9
87 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 66 4+2 6 24:04.6 +3:37.6
88 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 92 0+2 2 24:17.0 +3:50.0
89 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 21 3+2 5 24:20.6 +3:53.6
90 VINDISAR Nika 91 2+1 3 24:21.5 +3:54.5
91 HACHISUKA Asuka 95 1+3 4 24:41.9 +4:14.9
92 KO Eunjung 70 0+2 2 24:46.8 +4:19.8
93 KIM Seon-Su 82 1+2 3 25:02.1 +4:35.1
94 DREISSIGACKER Emily 80 2+2 4 25:04.1 +4:37.1
95 KADEVA Daniela 72 1+3 4 25:16.3 +4:49.3
96 PUCE Ieva 63 2+1 3 26:00.5 +5:33.5
DNF GYLENKO Alla 77 0
DNS FELLMAN Jenny 78 0
DNS MOSER Nadia 99 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya