World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2019/2020


   2019-12-21 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 4 1+0+0+0 1 30:07.8 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 3 0+0+0+0 0 30:29.8 +22.0
3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 13 0+0+1+0 1 31:07.8 +1:00.0
4 BOE Tarjei 2 0+0+1+1 2 31:09.5 +1:01.7
5 DOLL Benedikt 1 0+1+1+1 3 31:31.6 +1:23.8
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 20 0+0+1+1 2 31:40.1 +1:32.3
7 FOURCADE Martin 12 0+1+1+0 2 31:40.3 +1:32.5
8 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 5 2+0+2+1 5 31:49.8 +1:42.0
9 PEIFFER Arnd 21 0+0+1+0 1 31:59.4 +1:51.6
10 SCHEMPP Simon 32 0+0+0+0 0 32:06.1 +1:58.3
11 HORN Philipp 25 0+0+1+0 1 32:11.8 +2:04.0
12 DALE Johannes 6 0+0+2+2 4 32:14.6 +2:06.8
13 LOGINOV Alexandr 11 0+0+0+1 1 32:15.9 +2:08.1
14 KRCMAR Michal 17 2+1+1+0 4 32:39.7 +2:31.9
15 DESTHIEUX Simon 8 1+1+1+2 5 32:39.9 +2:32.1
16 EBERHARD Julian 10 2+2+0+1 5 32:40.5 +2:32.7
17 WINDISCH Dominik 7 0+1+2+3 6 32:42.2 +2:34.4
18 ILIEV Vladimir 22 1+0+1+1 3 33:02.0 +2:54.2
19 PONSILUOMA Martin 15 1+1+1+0 3 33:02.4 +2:54.6
20 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 18 0+1+2+2 5 33:02.8 +2:55.0
21 LAPSHIN Timofey 19 0+2+1+0 3 33:07.3 +2:59.5
22 CLAUDE Florent 23 0+1+1+0 2 33:10.8 +3:03.0
23 KÜHN Johannes 14 0+0+2+4 6 33:11.8 +3:04.0
24 HOFER Lukas 9 1+1+3+2 7 33:12.2 +3:04.4
25 TRSAN Rok 47 0+0+0+0 0 33:12.4 +3:04.6
26 EDER Simon 26 1+1+0+1 3 33:14.2 +3:06.4
27 PRYMA Artem 34 0+0+1+2 3 33:15.6 +3:07.8
28 LABASTAU Mikita 46 0+0+0+0 0 33:15.7 +3:07.9
29 DUDCHENKO Anton 31 0+0+1+2 3 33:23.3 +3:15.5
30 ELISEEV Matvey 28 1+0+0+0 1 33:33.4 +3:25.6
31 PORSHNEV Nikita 24 0+0+2+0 2 33:33.8 +3:26.0
32 BORMOLINI Thomas 60 1+0+0+1 2 33:34.0 +3:26.2
33 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 36 1+0+2+1 4 33:43.0 +3:35.2
34 CLAUDE Fabien 35 0+0+3+3 6 33:45.1 +3:37.3
35 FEMLING Peppe 56 0+0+0+1 1 33:46.5 +3:38.7
36 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 30 0+1+1+1 3 34:01.6 +3:53.8
37 SEPPALA Tero 33 2+1+1+2 6 34:07.8 +4:00.0
38 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 29 0+1+0+2 3 34:12.4 +4:04.6
39 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 27 3+1+1+1 6 34:16.0 +4:08.2
40 NELIN Jesper 42 2+1+1+1 5 34:16.8 +4:09.0
41 VACLAVIK Adam 37 0+2+0+2 4 34:17.3 +4:09.5
42 STVRTECKY Jakub 16 0+1+3+2 6 34:18.1 +4:10.3
43 GUIGONNAT Antonin 59 2+0+2+0 4 34:18.5 +4:10.7
44 WEGER Benjamin 58 0+3+0+0 3 34:22.5 +4:14.7
45 LEITNER Felix 49 0+2+1+0 3 34:27.0 +4:19.2
46 LATYPOV Eduard 55 1+0+1+0 2 34:32.7 +4:24.9
47 TKALENKO Ruslan 39 1+1+0+2 4 34:33.1 +4:25.3
48 NORDGREN Leif 38 1+1+1+1 4 34:44.1 +4:36.3
49 WIESTNER Serafin 57 3+0+0+1 4 34:50.4 +4:42.6
50 Klemen 44 1+1+1+0 3 34:56.7 +4:48.9
51 MALYSHKO Dmitry 41 1+0+3+1 5 34:58.6 +4:50.8
52 STENERSEN Torstein 43 2+1+1+1 5 35:03.9 +4:56.1
53 CHENG Fangming 45 0+0+4+1 5 35:05.5 +4:57.7
54 DOHERTY Sean 40 1+2+2+0 5 35:13.8 +5:06.0
55 LANDERTINGER Dominik 52 0+0+0+2 2 35:32.4 +5:24.6
56 DOVZAN Miha 50 1+2+1+0 4 35:53.6 +5:45.8
57 GUZIK Grzegorz 54 1+1+3+1 6 35:56.0 +5:48.2
58 DOLDER Mario 48 2+0+2+1 5 35:58.4 +5:50.6
59 HARJULA Tuomas 51 1+1+2+0 4 36:23.9 +6:16.1
60 BURKHALTER Joscha 53 1+1+1+1 4 36:37.2 +6:29.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya