World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2019/2020


   2019-12-21 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 1+0+1+0 2 29:41.6 0.0
2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 6 1+0+1+0 2 30:19.7 +38.1
3 HAECKI Lena 11 0+1+1+0 2 30:27.6 +46.0
4 WIERER Dorothea 22 0+0+1+0 1 30:40.1 +58.5
5 BRAISAZ Justine 2 1+0+2+1 4 30:44.4 +1:02.8
6 HERRMANN Denise 5 2+1+0+1 4 30:52.4 +1:10.8
7 PREUSS Franziska 12 0+1+0+0 1 30:58.0 +1:16.4
8 KRYUKO Iryna 7 0+0+1+0 1 31:09.6 +1:28.0
9 SIMON Julia 8 0+0+2+2 4 31:20.7 +1:39.1
10 FIALKOVA Paulina 10 0+1+0+1 2 31:27.4 +1:45.8
11 PERSSON Linn 44 0+0+0+0 0 31:28.2 +1:46.6
12 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 9 0+1+0+1 2 31:30.9 +1:49.3
13 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 19 0+1+0+1 2 31:32.9 +1:51.3
14 KUKLINA Larisa 28 0+0+0+0 0 31:48.7 +2:07.1
15 VITTOZZI Lisa 15 3+0+0+1 4 31:52.2 +2:10.6
16 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 18 0+0+0+2 2 31:53.2 +2:11.6
17 BLASHKO Darya 30 0+0+0+0 0 31:53.7 +2:12.1
18 GASPARIN Aita 33 1+0+0+0 1 31:58.0 +2:16.4
19 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 56 0+1+1+0 2 32:02.9 +2:21.3
20 MIRONOVA Svetlana 4 2+1+1+2 6 32:03.7 +2:22.1
21 BRUN-LIE Thekla 24 2+0+0+0 2 32:05.1 +2:23.5
22 SEMERENKO Vita 50 0+0+0+0 0 32:13.5 +2:31.9
23 DZHIMA Yuliia 38 0+0+1+0 1 32:15.2 +2:33.6
24 EDER Mari 25 2+0+0+2 4 32:25.0 +2:43.4
25 LUNDER Emma 36 0+2+0+0 2 32:27.9 +2:46.3
26 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 32 1+1+0+0 2 32:30.7 +2:49.1
27 BENDIKA Baiba 45 1+0+1+0 2 32:33.6 +2:52.0
28 DAVIDOVA Marketa 3 3+0+2+1 6 32:34.2 +2:52.6
29 EGAN Clare 42 0+0+1+1 2 32:34.6 +2:53.0
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 13 3+0+1+0 4 32:36.9 +2:55.3
31 HETTICH Janina 23 0+1+0+2 3 32:42.1 +3:00.5
32 CHEVALIER Chloe 39 0+0+0+0 0 32:47.4 +3:05.8
33 CHU Yuanmeng 40 1+0+0+0 1 32:52.0 +3:10.4
34 INNERHOFER Katharina 34 0+1+1+3 5 32:58.5 +3:16.9
35 TANG Jialin 31 0+1+1+0 2 32:59.5 +3:17.9
36 OEBERG Elvira Karin 29 0+2+2+0 4 33:06.3 +3:24.7
37 BRORSSON Mona 20 0+0+1+2 3 33:10.1 +3:28.5
38 SEMERENKO Valj 55 1+0+0+2 3 33:14.7 +3:33.1
39 COLOMBO Caroline 43 0+0+1+3 4 33:23.2 +3:41.6
40 GASPARIN Selina 26 2+0+2+2 6 33:24.2 +3:42.6
41 JISLOVA Jessica 35 0+1+2+0 3 33:26.9 +3:45.3
42 FIALKOVA Ivona 54 0+0+3+1 4 33:31.2 +3:49.6
43 KRUCHINKINA Irina 46 1+0+2+0 3 33:32.1 +3:50.5
44 RIEDER Christina 37 1+1+1+0 3 33:33.1 +3:51.5
45 ZBYLUT Kinga 59 0+1+1+0 2 33:42.8 +4:01.2
46 DEIGENTESCH Marion 49 0+3+0+1 4 33:44.3 +4:02.7
47 GASPARIN Elisa 17 3+0+1+1 5 33:50.2 +4:08.6
48 NILSSON Emma 41 2+0+1+1 4 34:08.0 +4:26.4
49 ZUK Kamila 16 2+2+2+1 7 34:10.5 +4:28.9
50 TALIHARM Johanna 47 0+2+0+0 2 34:13.7 +4:32.1
51 OJA Regina 27 2+2+0+0 4 34:14.8 +4:33.2
52 CADURISCH Irene 58 0+2+1+0 3 34:19.0 +4:37.4
53 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 53 1+1+2+1 5 34:24.3 +4:42.7
54 REID Joanne 52 1+0+2+3 6 35:15.0 +5:33.4
55 CHARVATOVA Lucie 21 2+2+3+2 9 35:19.2 +5:37.6
56 BEAUDRY Sarah 48 0+1+0+1 2 35:28.9 +5:47.3
LAP ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 57 3+1+1 0
DNS OEBERG Hanna 14 0
DNS TODOROVA Milena 51 0
DNS HOEGBERG Elisabeth 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya