World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 871
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 839
3 DALE Johannes 720
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 678
5 BOE Tarjei 663
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 617
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 617
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 580
9 HOFER Lukas 540
10 PEIFFER Arnd 521
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior World Championships, Obertilliach
2021-03-02 11:00 (CET)
Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-04 16:05 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Annecy-Le Grand Bornand - 2019/2020


   2019-12-22 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+0+1+0 1 41:36.3 0.0
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 7 0+0+1+0 1 42:18.4 +42.1
3 BOE Tarjei 2 0+0+0+1 1 42:28.1 +51.8
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 3 0+1+1+0 2 42:39.6 +1:03.3
5 FOURCADE Martin 6 0+1+0+0 1 42:41.3 +1:05.0
6 DALE Johannes 12 0+0+2+0 2 43:28.2 +1:51.9
7 PEIFFER Arnd 21 1+1+0+0 2 43:30.2 +1:53.9
8 EDER Simon 29 0+0+1+0 1 43:36.9 +2:00.6
9 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 9 0+0+0+1 1 43:46.0 +2:09.7
10 DESTHIEUX Simon 4 0+1+1+2 4 43:52.0 +2:15.7
11 LOGINOV Alexandr 5 1+0+0+1 2 43:53.7 +2:17.4
12 LEITNER Felix 24 1+0+0+1 2 43:57.8 +2:21.5
13 FAK Jakov 22 2+0+0+0 2 44:10.6 +2:34.3
14 KÜHN Johannes 14 0+0+0+0 0 44:13.7 +2:37.4
15 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 18 1+0+2+0 3 44:26.7 +2:50.4
16 DOLL Benedikt 8 0+1+1+0 2 44:41.7 +3:05.4
17 WINDISCH Dominik 17 2+1+1+0 4 44:51.8 +3:15.5
18 PORSHNEV Nikita 30 0+1+0+0 1 44:54.7 +3:18.4
19 CLAUDE Fabien 15 3+1+0+2 6 44:58.7 +3:22.4
20 ILIEV Vladimir 23 1+1+4+0 6 45:11.1 +3:34.8
21 HOFER Lukas 11 3+0+0+2 5 45:15.9 +3:39.6
22 EBERHARD Julian 13 2+2+2+1 7 45:24.9 +3:48.6
23 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 16 0+0+1+1 2 45:48.4 +4:12.1
24 SCHEMPP Simon 25 1+0+1+2 4 45:56.4 +4:20.1
25 KRCMAR Michal 20 3+0+2+1 6 46:21.1 +4:44.8
26 CLAUDE Florent 28 1+3+0+0 4 46:26.5 +4:50.2
27 PONSILUOMA Martin 26 1+3+2+0 6 46:31.4 +4:55.1
28 HORN Philipp 19 2+2+1+0 5 46:53.2 +5:16.9
29 ELISEEV Matvey 10 0+0+0+0 0 47:44.3 +6:08.0
30 LAPSHIN Timofey 27 1+1+3+1 6 49:48.0 +8:11.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 803
2 OEBERG Hanna 765
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 759
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 679
5 WIERER Dorothea 639
6 PREUSS Franziska 638
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 531
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 522
9 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 503
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 501
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya