World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2019/2020


   2020-01-10 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 14 0+0 0 25:27.2 0.0
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 40 0+1 1 25:52.7 +25.5
3 KÜHN Johannes 18 0+1 1 26:00.2 +33.0
4 ELISEEV Matvey 15 0+0 0 26:08.3 +41.1
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 11 0+1 1 26:15.0 +47.8
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 32 0+1 1 26:17.0 +49.8
7 PEIFFER Arnd 12 1+0 1 26:27.3 +1:00.1
8 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 6 1+1 2 26:33.7 +1:06.5
9 DALE Johannes 3 1+1 2 26:45.4 +1:18.2
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 39 1+2 3 26:52.0 +1:24.8
11 MORAVEC Ondrej 38 0+0 0 26:52.8 +1:25.6
12 WEGER Benjamin 23 0+1 1 26:53.6 +1:26.4
13 HORN Philipp 36 1+1 2 26:56.9 +1:29.7
14 YALIOTNAU Raman 52 0+1 1 26:59.0 +1:31.8
15 PRYMA Artem 10 0+1 1 27:08.8 +1:41.6
16 FAK Jakov 20 1+0 1 27:11.1 +1:43.9
17 NELIN Jesper 41 0+1 1 27:12.9 +1:45.7
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2 2+1 3 27:13.1 +1:45.9
19 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 17 1+3 4 27:13.5 +1:46.3
20 STROLIA Vytautas 25 0+1 1 27:17.4 +1:50.2
21 DOHERTY Sean 22 0+1 1 27:20.3 +1:53.1
22 YEREMIN Roman 57 1+0 1 27:21.1 +1:53.9
23 EDER Simon 1 0+1 1 27:21.5 +1:54.3
24 BOE Tarjei 27 0+1 1 27:22.0 +1:54.8
25 SMOLSKI Anton 75 1+0 1 27:23.3 +1:56.1
26 NORDGREN Leif 47 1+0 1 27:24.5 +1:57.3
27 CHENG Fangming 24 1+1 2 27:28.2 +2:01.0
28 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 29 1+1 2 27:31.1 +2:03.9
29 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 9 0+1 1 27:32.9 +2:05.7
30 GOW Scott 21 1+1 2 27:34.3 +2:07.1
31 SEPPALA Tero 31 1+2 3 27:35.8 +2:08.6
32 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 7 1+1 2 27:36.7 +2:09.5
33 ANEV Krasimir 50 0+1 1 27:37.8 +2:10.6
34 KRUPCIK Tomaas 101 1+0 1 27:39.9 +2:12.7
35 SLESINGR Michal 70 1+0 1 27:42.7 +2:15.5
36 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 64 0+0 0 27:46.4 +2:19.2
37 ILIEV Vladimir 8 3+1 4 27:47.5 +2:20.3
38 LATYPOV Eduard 73 1+1 2 27:52.8 +2:25.6
39 EBERHARD Julian 26 2+2 4 27:53.8 +2:26.6
40 GUIGONNAT Antonin 48 3+1 4 27:55.8 +2:28.6
41 LAPSHIN Timofey 19 3+1 4 27:56.8 +2:29.6
41 TISHCHENKO Artem 65 0+1 1 27:56.8 +2:29.6
43 SCHEMPP Simon 59 1+0 1 27:58.8 +2:31.6
44 DOLL Benedikt 28 2+2 4 27:59.5 +2:32.3
45 LEITNER Felix 4 0+3 3 28:00.7 +2:33.5
46 SEMENOV Serhiy 62 1+0 1 28:02.2 +2:35.0
47 PONSILUOMA Martin 30 2+2 4 28:02.9 +2:35.7
48 EBERHARD Tobias 51 1+1 2 28:03.1 +2:35.9
49 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 109 0+0 0 28:06.0 +2:38.8
50 CLAUDE Florent 33 2+1 3 28:09.7 +2:42.5
51 PORSHNEV Nikita 49 1+3 4 28:12.7 +2:45.5
52 WIESTNER Serafin 45 1+1 2 28:12.8 +2:45.6
53 SCHOMMER Paul 71 1+2 3 28:14.0 +2:46.8
54 CLAUDE Fabien 43 2+2 4 28:15.5 +2:48.3
55 GOW Christian 77 0+1 1 28:21.1 +2:53.9
56 DOLDER Mario 34 0+2 2 28:27.2 +3:00.0
57 KRCMAR Michal 13 0+4 4 28:29.7 +3:02.5
58 GUZIK Grzegorz 76 1+1 2 28:30.7 +3:03.5
59 ZAHKNA Rene 63 0+1 1 28:32.6 +3:05.4
60 STVRTECKY Jakub 35 0+3 3 28:37.0 +3:09.8
61 FEMLING Peppe 54 0+3 3 28:37.6 +3:10.4
61 KHALILI Said Karimulla 105 2+1 3 28:37.6 +3:10.4
63 BORMOLINI Thomas 42 0+3 3 28:41.2 +3:14.0
64 PANTOV Anton 103 0+0 0 28:41.4 +3:14.2
65 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 93 0+0 0 28:42.3 +3:15.1
66 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 68 4+0 4 28:42.8 +3:15.6
67 KOMATZ David 106 0+1 1 28:43.6 +3:16.4
68 ERMITS Kalev 78 2+0 2 28:44.2 +3:17.0
68 BROWN Jake 88 2+1 3 28:44.2 +3:17.0
70 WINDISCH Dominik 16 3+2 5 28:45.5 +3:18.3
71 HOFER Lukas 5 1+4 5 28:47.2 +3:20.0
72 SIMA Michal 89 1+1 2 28:51.0 +3:23.8
73 RAENKEL Raido 98 1+2 3 28:55.4 +3:28.2
74 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 102 3+1 4 28:56.5 +3:29.3
75 BUTA George 80 1+1 2 28:57.8 +3:30.6
76 DUDCHENKO Anton 46 1+2 3 28:59.0 +3:31.8
77 OTCENAS Martin 84 2+0 2 28:59.5 +3:32.3
78 DOVZAN Miha 95 1+0 1 29:00.0 +3:32.8
79 RASTIC Damir 66 1+1 2 29:06.3 +3:39.1
79 LEMMERER Harald 82 1+2 3 29:06.3 +3:39.1
81 VITENKO Vladislav 53 2+1 3 29:07.2 +3:40.0
82 STRUM Matthew 91 1+0 1 29:11.2 +3:44.0
83 SINAPOV Anton 55 1+3 4 29:11.9 +3:44.7
84 HARJULA Tuomas 85 0+1 1 29:15.1 +3:47.9
85 ZINI Saverio 97 0+2 2 29:16.2 +3:49.0
86 FRATZSCHER Lucas 90 3+1 4 29:17.4 +3:50.2
87 PUCHIANU Cornel 104 1+2 3 29:19.1 +3:51.9
88 BURKHALTER Joscha 72 1+2 3 29:20.8 +3:53.6
89 STENERSEN Torstein 94 1+3 4 29:30.7 +4:03.5
90 CAMPBELL Carsen 60 1+1 2 29:35.4 +4:08.2
91 Klemen 44 2+1 3 29:38.4 +4:11.2
92 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 56 0+3 3 29:39.9 +4:12.7
93 SZCZUREK Lukasz 58 3+1 4 29:46.3 +4:19.1
94 CHENAL Thierry 61 1+2 3 29:46.5 +4:19.3
95 SIIMER Kristo 108 2+2 4 29:49.2 +4:22.0
96 OZAKI Kosuke 69 0+4 4 29:53.5 +4:26.3
97 VARABEI Maksim 92 1+4 5 29:55.3 +4:28.1
98 YAN Xingyuan 83 1+2 3 29:56.4 +4:29.2
99 TRSAN Rok 81 1+2 3 30:00.8 +4:33.6
100 LANGER Thierry 37 2+2 4 30:03.3 +4:36.1
101 SLOTINS Roberts 111 3+0 3 30:15.7 +4:48.5
102 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 86 3+2 5 30:16.4 +4:49.2
103 TACHIZAKI Mikito 79 2+2 4 30:18.6 +4:51.4
104 BANYS Linas 99 2+1 3 30:20.2 +4:53.0
105 BAISHO Kazuki 107 3+2 5 30:22.7 +4:55.5
106 TSYMBAL Bogdan 96 1+2 3 30:23.8 +4:56.6
107 HASILLA Tomas 100 3+1 4 30:38.7 +5:11.5
108 BARTKO Simon 74 3+2 5 30:45.1 +5:17.9
109 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 110 3+2 5 31:17.2 +5:50.0
110 KIM Sangrea 67 0+2 2 32:03.3 +6:36.1
DNS FINELLO Jeremy 87 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya