World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2019/2020


   2020-01-15 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 11 0+0 0 18:55.5 0.0
2 OEBERG Hanna 9 0+0 0 19:25.2 +29.7
3 WIERER Dorothea 29 0+0 0 19:32.3 +36.8
4 SOLA Hanna 76 0+0 0 19:45.6 +50.1
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 4 0+0 0 19:46.7 +51.2
6 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 19 0+1 1 19:50.9 +55.4
7 SIMON Julia 15 0+1 1 19:54.6 +59.1
8 HINZ Vanessa 55 0+0 0 19:58.7 +1:03.2
9 VITTOZZI Lisa 2 1+0 1 20:01.8 +1:06.3
10 ZUK Kamila 32 1+0 1 20:04.8 +1:09.3
11 BRORSSON Mona 12 0+1 1 20:11.0 +1:15.5
12 MAGNUSSON Anna 78 0+0 0 20:17.1 +1:21.6
13 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 96 0+0 0 20:18.2 +1:22.7
14 PREUSS Franziska 23 0+0 0 20:18.3 +1:22.8
15 CHARVATOVA Lucie 46 0+1 1 20:20.6 +1:25.1
16 KRUCHINKINA Elena 47 0+1 1 20:22.0 +1:26.5
17 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 44 0+0 0 20:22.3 +1:26.8
18 TANG Jialin 20 0+0 0 20:22.9 +1:27.4
19 HERRMANN Denise 37 1+2 3 20:24.7 +1:29.2
20 OEBERG Elvira Karin 43 0+1 1 20:25.3 +1:29.8
21 SANFILIPPO Federica 28 0+1 1 20:27.1 +1:31.6
22 BRAISAZ Justine 24 0+2 2 20:27.4 +1:31.9
23 BENDIKA Baiba 13 0+0 0 20:27.5 +1:32.0
24 HAECKI Lena 22 0+2 2 20:28.2 +1:32.7
25 DUNKLEE Susan 27 1+0 1 20:30.4 +1:34.9
26 BRUN-LIE Thekla 82 0+0 0 20:30.5 +1:35.0
27 PERSSON Linn 6 1+0 1 20:35.8 +1:40.3
28 EGAN Clare 41 0+1 1 20:36.4 +1:40.9
29 DZHIMA Yuliia 30 0+1 1 20:36.8 +1:41.3
30 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 94 0+1 1 20:38.0 +1:42.5
31 MINKKINEN Suvi 80 0+0 0 20:38.2 +1:42.7
32 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 36 1+1 2 20:43.9 +1:48.4
33 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 5 0+2 2 20:45.7 +1:50.2
34 SEMERENKO Vita 58 0+1 1 20:46.0 +1:50.5
35 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 18 0+1 1 20:46.1 +1:50.6
36 KUKLINA Larisa 51 0+0 0 20:49.6 +1:54.1
37 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 10 0+0 0 20:51.5 +1:56.0
38 HORCHLER Karolin 89 0+1 1 20:52.5 +1:57.0
39 BESCOND Anais 3 0+2 2 20:53.1 +1:57.6
40 BILOSYUK Olena 17 1+2 3 20:54.1 +1:58.6
41 SCHWAIGER Julia 45 1+0 1 20:55.7 +2:00.2
42 REZTSOVA Kristina 62 1+0 1 20:55.8 +2:00.3
43 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 57 0+1 1 20:59.8 +2:04.3
44 FIALKOVA Ivona 14 1+0 1 21:00.5 +2:05.0
45 HETTICH Janina 42 1+1 2 21:01.2 +2:05.7
46 TODOROVA Milena 31 0+1 1 21:03.5 +2:08.0
47 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 48 1+1 2 21:04.2 +2:08.7
48 GASPARIN Aita 53 0+1 1 21:05.4 +2:09.9
49 LESHCHENKO Iryna 21 0+2 2 21:06.0 +2:10.5
50 KLEMENCIC Polona 75 0+1 1 21:06.8 +2:11.3
51 MAEDA Sari 59 0+1 1 21:07.9 +2:12.4
52 INNERHOFER Katharina 26 0+3 3 21:08.5 +2:13.0
53 LUNDER Emma 34 1+0 1 21:09.5 +2:14.0
54 MENG Fanqi 85 0+0 0 21:12.5 +2:17.0
55 CARRARA Michela 61 0+1 1 21:13.2 +2:17.7
56 FROLINA Anna 1 1+0 1 21:14.2 +2:18.7
57 TALIHARM Johanna 16 1+1 2 21:17.5 +2:22.0
58 CHU Yuanmeng 39 1+0 1 21:20.7 +2:25.2
58 SEMERENKO Valj 49 3+0 3 21:20.7 +2:25.2
60 STARYKH Irina 92 2+0 2 21:22.7 +2:27.2
60 CHEVALIER Chloe 101 0+1 1 21:22.7 +2:27.2
62 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 74 1+0 1 21:23.3 +2:27.8
63 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 8 0+2 2 21:24.8 +2:29.3
64 AYMONIER Celia 54 2+1 3 21:31.1 +2:35.6
65 GWIZDON Magdalena 87 0+1 1 21:31.6 +2:36.1
66 GASPARIN Elisa 60 0+3 3 21:35.2 +2:39.7
67 BLASHKO Darya 100 1+0 1 21:35.3 +2:39.8
68 RIEDER Christina 64 0+0 0 21:35.7 +2:40.2
69 COLOMBO Caroline 84 1+1 2 21:37.0 +2:41.5
70 GASPARIN Selina 38 3+1 4 21:45.0 +2:49.5
71 DAVIDOVA Marketa 33 2+2 4 21:46.3 +2:50.8
72 ZBYLUT Kinga 73 1+2 3 21:46.8 +2:51.3
73 OJA Regina 56 1+1 2 21:48.1 +2:52.6
74 GONTIER Nicole 50 1+2 3 21:49.2 +2:53.7
75 EDER Mari 7 2+3 5 21:50.2 +2:54.7
76 ZDOUC Dunja 102 1+1 2 21:54.0 +2:58.5
77 MIRONOVA Svetlana 40 1+2 3 21:55.8 +3:00.3
78 TOMINGAS Tuuli 70 1+0 1 21:56.7 +3:01.2
79 IRWIN Deedra 103 0+2 2 21:57.3 +3:01.8
80 KADEVA Daniela 97 0+0 0 21:57.7 +3:02.2
81 GYLENKO Alla 79 0+1 1 22:02.8 +3:07.3
82 BANKES Megan 52 1+1 2 22:03.9 +3:08.4
83 KRUCHINKINA Irina 107 2+0 2 22:07.2 +3:11.7
84 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 69 0+0 0 22:07.9 +3:12.4
85 TANAKA Yurie 93 0+0 0 22:09.3 +3:13.8
86 JISLOVA Jessica 68 1+1 2 22:10.4 +3:14.9
87 EINFALT Lea 72 1+2 3 22:17.9 +3:22.4
88 POLIAKOVA Terezia 95 0+1 1 22:25.1 +3:29.6
89 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 25 1+2 3 22:26.3 +3:30.8
90 KOCERGINA Natalija 106 0+2 2 22:29.3 +3:33.8
91 GAIM Grete 98 1+0 1 22:39.2 +3:43.7
92 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 65 2+1 3 22:55.8 +4:00.3
93 GROSSMAN Hallie 66 2+1 3 22:56.1 +4:00.6
94 BEAUDRY Sarah 105 2+0 2 22:56.8 +4:01.3
95 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 104 2+1 3 22:59.9 +4:04.4
96 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 83 1+0 1 23:03.8 +4:08.3
97 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 81 1+1 2 23:14.9 +4:19.4
98 VINDISAR Nika 90 1+1 2 23:21.5 +4:26.0
99 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 88 1+2 3 23:29.0 +4:33.5
100 KO Eunjung 91 1+0 1 23:36.6 +4:41.1
101 KIM Seon-Su 63 2+0 2 23:38.1 +4:42.6
102 FELLMAN Jenny 99 3+3 6 24:06.2 +5:10.7
103 COTRUS Ana Larisa 86 0+3 3 24:09.8 +5:14.3
104 MOSER Nadia 67 2+3 5 24:13.5 +5:18.0
105 MATVIJENKO Julija 71 1+2 3 24:40.5 +5:45.0
106 BLAZENIC Nika 77 0+3 3 24:41.5 +5:46.0
DNS PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 35 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya