World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2019/2020


   2020-01-16 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 18 0+0 0 22:41.5 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 13 0+0 0 22:44.6 +3.1
3 DOLL Benedikt 15 0+0 0 22:53.5 +12.0
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 37 0+1 1 23:03.7 +22.2
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 31 0+1 1 23:05.0 +23.5
5 CLAUDE Fabien 47 1+0 1 23:05.0 +23.5
7 NAWRATH Philipp 77 0+0 0 23:06.1 +24.6
8 PRYMA Artem 25 0+0 0 23:08.8 +27.3
9 KÜHN Johannes 8 0+1 1 23:13.5 +32.0
10 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 6 0+0 0 23:16.3 +34.8
11 LOGINOV Alexandr 14 0+0 0 23:25.9 +44.4
12 JACQUELIN Emilien 45 0+1 1 23:26.7 +45.2
13 GUIGONNAT Antonin 70 0+1 1 23:28.4 +46.9
14 FAK Jakov 12 0+0 0 23:28.7 +47.2
15 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 48 1+0 1 23:30.7 +49.2
16 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 32 0+1 1 23:32.0 +50.5
17 ELISEEV Matvey 29 0+1 1 23:32.5 +51.0
18 EBERHARD Julian 24 3+0 3 23:39.9 +58.4
19 REES Roman 105 0+0 0 23:40.0 +58.5
20 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 35 0+2 2 23:43.7 +1:02.2
21 DOHERTY Sean 16 1+0 1 23:44.3 +1:02.8
22 PEIFFER Arnd 34 0+2 2 23:46.5 +1:05.0
23 YALIOTNAU Raman 19 1+0 1 23:48.7 +1:07.2
24 HORN Philipp 53 1+1 2 23:51.0 +1:09.5
25 WINDISCH Dominik 11 1+1 2 23:51.8 +1:10.3
26 STROLIA Vytautas 26 0+0 0 23:51.9 +1:10.4
27 DALE Johannes 1 0+2 2 23:53.4 +1:11.9
28 BOE Tarjei 33 1+2 3 23:53.7 +1:12.2
29 LANGER Thierry 38 0+0 0 23:56.1 +1:14.6
30 MORAVEC Ondrej 22 0+1 1 24:01.2 +1:19.7
31 STVRTECKY Jakub 49 1+0 1 24:03.6 +1:22.1
32 BORMOLINI Thomas 40 0+0 0 24:08.0 +1:26.5
33 WEGER Benjamin 17 0+1 1 24:08.8 +1:27.3
34 CLAUDE Florent 21 0+1 1 24:12.3 +1:30.8
35 Klemen 52 0+1 1 24:12.7 +1:31.2
36 SEMENOV Serhiy 65 0+0 0 24:13.6 +1:32.1
37 DUDCHENKO Anton 39 0+0 0 24:14.1 +1:32.6
38 KRCMAR Michal 9 0+2 2 24:14.7 +1:33.2
38 LANDERTINGER Dominik 54 0+0 0 24:14.7 +1:33.2
38 FEMLING Peppe 74 0+0 0 24:14.7 +1:33.2
41 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 60 0+1 1 24:16.0 +1:34.5
42 WIESTNER Serafin 55 0+1 1 24:16.9 +1:35.4
43 TRSAN Rok 58 0+0 0 24:20.1 +1:38.6
43 LABASTAU Mikita 95 0+0 0 24:20.1 +1:38.6
45 NELIN Jesper 30 1+1 2 24:22.6 +1:41.1
46 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 51 0+3 3 24:24.2 +1:42.7
47 BURNOTTE Jules 76 0+2 2 24:25.1 +1:43.6
48 SMOLSKI Anton 80 1+1 2 24:25.3 +1:43.8
49 LEITNER Felix 50 0+1 1 24:28.6 +1:47.1
50 SEPPALA Tero 10 2+1 3 24:28.8 +1:47.3
51 GOW Christian 79 1+0 1 24:30.2 +1:48.7
52 LAPSHIN Timofey 28 2+1 3 24:31.5 +1:50.0
53 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 3 0+2 2 24:33.6 +1:52.1
54 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 93 0+0 0 24:34.6 +1:53.1
55 LATYPOV Eduard 59 1+1 2 24:40.2 +1:58.7
56 ERMITS Kalev 85 1+0 1 24:41.1 +1:59.6
57 DOLDER Mario 7 0+2 2 24:42.3 +2:00.8
58 BROWN Jake 108 2+0 2 24:43.7 +2:02.2
59 NORDGREN Leif 46 2+1 3 24:45.3 +2:03.8
60 GOW Scott 23 1+2 3 24:46.4 +2:04.9
61 ANEV Krasimir 44 2+0 2 24:47.1 +2:05.6
62 TACHIZAKI Mikito 68 0+1 1 24:48.7 +2:07.2
63 BUTA George 83 0+0 0 24:48.8 +2:07.3
64 PANTOV Anton 84 0+0 0 24:49.4 +2:07.9
65 SCHOMMER Paul 57 0+2 2 24:50.7 +2:09.2
66 HASILLA Tomas 97 0+0 0 24:51.2 +2:09.7
67 CHENG Fangming 20 1+2 3 24:51.7 +2:10.2
68 KHALILI Said Karimulla 110 0+1 1 24:52.8 +2:11.3
69 SINAPOV Anton 86 1+1 2 24:53.5 +2:12.0
70 PORSHNEV Nikita 41 0+2 2 24:54.2 +2:12.7
71 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 75 0+1 1 24:55.7 +2:14.2
72 ILIEV Vladimir 36 1+2 3 24:56.3 +2:14.8
73 PONSILUOMA Martin 4 3+1 4 24:57.1 +2:15.6
74 KOMATZ David 100 0+0 0 24:58.6 +2:17.1
75 HOFER Lukas 5 1+3 4 25:00.7 +2:19.2
76 EDER Simon 2 0+3 3 25:02.0 +2:20.5
76 SLESINGR Michal 81 0+2 2 25:02.0 +2:20.5
78 SIMA Michal 94 0+0 0 25:08.2 +2:26.7
79 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 104 0+0 0 25:11.2 +2:29.7
80 HIIDENSALO Olli 63 1+1 2 25:13.7 +2:32.2
81 OTCENAS Martin 72 1+1 2 25:14.5 +2:33.0
82 PUCHIANU Cornel 107 0+2 2 25:15.1 +2:33.6
83 MISE Edgars 102 0+0 0 25:17.7 +2:36.2
84 BURKHALTER Joscha 69 0+1 1 25:17.8 +2:36.3
85 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 43 2+1 3 25:18.9 +2:37.4
86 EBERHARD Tobias 64 0+1 1 25:19.6 +2:38.1
87 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 42 0+1 1 25:20.6 +2:39.1
88 TSYMBAL Bogdan 103 1+1 2 25:22.1 +2:40.6
89 ZAHKNA Rene 82 0+1 1 25:23.0 +2:41.5
90 GUZIK Grzegorz 87 0+2 2 25:23.4 +2:41.9
91 SZCZUREK Lukasz 73 1+1 2 25:25.5 +2:44.0
92 FINELLO Jeremy 109 1+1 2 25:26.4 +2:44.9
93 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 61 1+2 3 25:28.2 +2:46.7
94 YEREMIN Roman 27 3+2 5 25:30.3 +2:48.8
95 KAUKENAS Tomas 56 0+1 1 25:34.8 +2:53.3
96 SIIMER Kristo 90 1+1 2 25:39.9 +2:58.4
97 KRUPCIK Tomaas 101 1+1 2 25:43.2 +3:01.7
98 OZAKI Kosuke 89 1+2 3 25:47.9 +3:06.4
99 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 67 2+0 2 25:48.1 +3:06.6
100 MILLAR Aidan 98 1+2 3 25:57.9 +3:16.4
101 RAENKEL Raido 91 2+3 5 26:00.4 +3:18.9
102 RASTIC Damir 66 1+2 3 26:04.6 +3:23.1
103 STENERSEN Torstein 106 2+1 3 26:12.8 +3:31.3
104 BARTKO Simon 78 2+3 5 26:27.3 +3:45.8
105 HARJULA Tuomas 96 0+3 3 26:29.5 +3:48.0
106 DOVZAN Miha 111 0+2 2 26:33.3 +3:51.8
107 YAN Xingyuan 88 3+1 4 26:39.1 +3:57.6
108 BAISHO Kazuki 92 2+3 5 26:42.0 +4:00.5
109 CAPPELLARI Daniele 71 2+2 4 26:46.5 +4:05.0
110 LEE Su-Young 62 2+1 3 26:47.8 +4:06.3
111 VITENKO Vladislav 99 2+4 6 26:57.7 +4:16.2
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya