World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Ruhpolding - 2019/2020


   2020-01-18 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 2 0+6 1:18:11.2 0.0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+2 0+2
2 Norway 1 0+10 1:19:23.4 +1:12.2
DALE Johannes 0+1 0+3
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+2 0+2
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+1
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+1
3 Austria 13 0+4 1:19:35.5 +1:24.3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+1
EDER Simon 0+0 0+1
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+1 0+0
4 Russia 4 0+5 1:19:43.5 +1:32.3
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+1 0+1
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard 0+0 0+1
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+1
5 Germany 3 0+12 1:20:24.3 +2:13.1
REES Roman 0+3 0+0
NAWRATH Philipp 0+3 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+2 0+1
6 Belarus 6 1+9 1:20:50.2 +2:39.0
SMOLSKI Anton 0+0 0+2
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman 1+3 0+1
7 Slovenia 5 0+8 1:21:06.9 +2:55.7
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+2
Klemen 0+1 0+3
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+1
8 Ukraine 11 0+6 1:21:53.8 +3:42.6
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+3 0+0
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+1 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+0
9 Sweden 8 1+12 1:22:17.1 +4:05.9
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+1
NELIN Jesper 0+0 1+3
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+2 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+2
10 USA 14 0+9 1:22:21.0 +4:09.8
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+3 0+0
SCHOMMER Paul 0+0 0+2
BROWN Jake 0+1 0+2
11 Czech Republic 7 2+11 1:22:34.2 +4:23.0
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+2 2+3
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+2
12 Italy 9 1+11 1:23:29.7 +5:18.5
HOFER Lukas 0+1 1+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+3
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+1
13 Poland 18 0+11 1:23:42.5 +5:31.3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+1
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+1 0+2
14 Lithuania 21 0+6 1:23:48.8 +5:37.6
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+0 0+0
BANYS Linas 0+3 0+0
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+1
15 Finland 16 0+5 1:23:57.8 +5:46.6
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 0+0
HARJULA Tuomas 0+1 0+1
16 Switzerland 12 1+14 1:24:07.8 +5:56.6
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 1+3
FINELLO Jeremy 0+3 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+2 0+2
17 Bulgaria 17 2+15 1:24:23.6 +6:12.4
ANEV Krasimir 0+2 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 1+3 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 1+3 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+1
18 China 22 3+6 1:24:33.3 +6:22.1
CHENG Fangming 0+0 0+0
YAN Xingyuan 0+0 0+0
LI Xuezhi 0+1 0+2
TANG Jinle 0+0 3+3
19 Canada 10 1+14 1:24:38.8 +6:27.6
BURNOTTE Jules 0+2 0+1
GOW Scott 0+0 0+2
MILLAR Aidan 0+3 0+2
GOW Christian 1+3 0+1
20 Belgium 26 0+7 Lapped
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+2
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+2 0+0
BEAUVAIS Cesar
21 Romania 20 0+4 Lapped
BUTA George 0+1 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 0+1
SERBAN Denis 0+2 0+0
FLORE Raul Antonio
22 Estonia 15 0+9 Lapped
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 0+2 0+2
SIIMER Kristo 0+1 0+3
RAENKEL Raido
23 South Korea 25 0+4 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 0+1
CHOI Dujin 0+2 0+1
LEE Su-Young
KIM Sangrea
24 Latvia 24 0+7 Lapped
MISE Edgars 0+3 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 0+2
SLOTINS Roberts
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
25 Slovakia 19 2+8 Lapped
SIMA Michal 2+3 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+1 0+3
BARTKO Simon
HASILLA Tomas
26 Kazakstan 23 4+6 Lapped
PANTOV Anton 0+2 0+0
YEREMIN Roman 4+3 0+1
KUTS Timur
VITENKO Vladislav
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa