World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2019/2020


   2020-01-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+0+1+0 1 34:08.7 0.0
2 FIALKOVA Paulina 5 1+0+0+1 2 34:55.0 +46.3
3 OEBERG Hanna 2 0+1+0+1 2 35:03.8 +55.1
4 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 13 1+0+0+0 1 35:06.0 +57.3
5 PERSSON Linn 27 1+0+0+0 1 35:11.3 +1:02.6
6 HERRMANN Denise 19 0+1+2+0 3 35:20.5 +1:11.8
7 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 17 1+0+1+0 2 35:20.8 +1:12.1
8 SEMERENKO Vita 34 0+0+0+0 0 35:21.8 +1:13.1
9 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 6 1+0+0+2 3 35:47.2 +1:38.5
10 DUNKLEE Susan 25 0+1+2+0 3 35:48.4 +1:39.7
11 BRAISAZ Justine 22 1+2+1+1 5 35:48.5 +1:39.8
12 PREUSS Franziska 14 0+0+2+0 2 36:05.1 +1:56.4
13 BRORSSON Mona 11 0+1+2+0 3 36:08.4 +1:59.7
14 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 32 1+0+2+0 3 36:08.8 +2:00.1
15 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 33 0+0+1+2 3 36:09.8 +2:01.1
16 EGAN Clare 28 0+0+1+1 2 36:10.5 +2:01.8
17 HORCHLER Karolin 38 0+0+2+0 2 36:11.3 +2:02.6
18 SEMERENKO Valj 59 0+0+1+0 1 36:11.8 +2:03.1
19 KUKLINA Larisa 36 1+0+1+0 2 36:13.2 +2:04.5
20 WIERER Dorothea 3 0+1+2+2 5 36:14.0 +2:05.3
21 HINZ Vanessa 8 0+1+0+3 4 36:26.1 +2:17.4
22 LESHCHENKO Iryna 49 1+0+1+0 2 36:26.9 +2:18.2
23 SIMON Julia 7 2+1+2+1 6 36:34.2 +2:25.5
24 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 30 0+0+1+1 2 36:37.2 +2:28.5
25 HAECKI Lena 24 1+2+0+3 6 36:38.2 +2:29.5
26 BENDIKA Baiba 23 1+1+0+1 3 36:38.4 +2:29.7
27 STARYKH Irina 60 0+0+1+1 2 36:38.9 +2:30.2
28 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 43 0+1+1+1 3 36:43.1 +2:34.4
29 MINKKINEN Suvi 31 2+1+0+0 3 36:50.1 +2:41.4
30 CHARVATOVA Lucie 15 3+1+2+0 6 36:51.6 +2:42.9
31 SCHWAIGER Julia 41 0+1+1+1 3 36:53.0 +2:44.3
32 OEBERG Elvira Karin 20 1+2+0+1 4 36:53.3 +2:44.6
33 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 47 0+0+1+0 1 36:57.6 +2:48.9
34 REZTSOVA Kristina 42 1+1+1+0 3 36:57.8 +2:49.1
35 LUNDER Emma 53 0+2+0+1 3 37:13.7 +3:05.0
36 CHEVALIER Chloe 61 1+0+1+0 2 37:20.2 +3:11.5
37 KRUCHINKINA Elena 16 0+3+1+2 6 37:22.1 +3:13.4
38 SOLA Hanna 4 3+3+1+0 7 37:23.1 +3:14.4
39 MAGNUSSON Anna 12 1+2+0+1 4 37:24.9 +3:16.2
40 TALIHARM Johanna 57 2+0+0+1 3 37:27.3 +3:18.6
41 VITTOZZI Lisa 9 4+0+2+0 6 37:32.9 +3:24.2
42 BESCOND Anais 39 1+2+2+1 6 37:42.7 +3:34.0
43 SANFILIPPO Federica 21 0+1+3+0 4 37:49.2 +3:40.5
44 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 37 2+2+1+0 5 37:51.2 +3:42.5
45 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 35 1+3+1+0 5 37:56.2 +3:47.5
46 TANG Jialin 18 0+1+3+1 5 37:58.9 +3:50.2
47 GASPARIN Aita 48 2+1+1+0 4 38:09.1 +4:00.4
48 FROLINA Anna 56 0+0+1+1 2 38:14.2 +4:05.5
49 INNERHOFER Katharina 52 1+0+3+3 7 38:28.8 +4:20.1
50 MAEDA Sari 51 0+0+3+3 6 38:37.4 +4:28.7
51 KLEMENCIC Polona 50 0+2+3+0 5 38:58.1 +4:49.4
52 MENG Fanqi 54 1+0+0+1 2 38:58.5 +4:49.8
53 BRUN-LIE Thekla 26 0+0+1+2 3 39:02.5 +4:53.8
54 FIALKOVA Ivona 44 2+2+2+1 7 39:14.4 +5:05.7
55 ZUK Kamila 10 1+3+2+3 9 39:16.5 +5:07.8
56 TODOROVA Milena 46 1+2+3+2 8 39:35.5 +5:26.8
57 CHU Yuanmeng 58 1+2+1+2 6 40:01.6 +5:52.9
58 CARRARA Michela 55 3+0+2+1 6 40:08.3 +5:59.6
59 HETTICH Janina 45 2+4+3+0 9 40:08.6 +5:59.9
DNF DZHIMA Yuliia 29 0+2+2+3 7
DNS BILOSYUK Olena 40 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya