World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2019/2020


   2020-01-19 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 1 0+0+0+0 0 31:26.8 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2 0+0+1+0 1 31:44.4 +17.6
3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 4 0+0+0+1 1 32:12.8 +46.0
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 5 0+0+0+1 1 32:12.9 +46.1
5 DOLL Benedikt 3 0+0+1+0 1 32:19.0 +52.2
6 JACQUELIN Emilien 12 0+1+1+1 3 32:31.7 +1:04.9
7 BOE Tarjei 28 0+0+1+0 1 32:32.2 +1:05.4
8 GUIGONNAT Antonin 13 0+0+1+0 1 32:33.2 +1:06.4
9 DALE Johannes 27 0+0+1+0 1 32:34.2 +1:07.4
10 LOGINOV Alexandr 11 1+0+1+0 2 32:35.5 +1:08.7
11 PRYMA Artem 8 0+1+1+0 2 32:35.8 +1:09.0
12 NAWRATH Philipp 7 1+0+2+0 3 32:46.5 +1:19.7
13 FAK Jakov 14 0+0+1+1 2 32:53.3 +1:26.5
14 PEIFFER Arnd 22 0+0+0+1 1 32:53.3 +1:26.5
15 CLAUDE Fabien 6 1+1+0+1 3 33:03.9 +1:37.1
16 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 20 0+0+2+0 2 33:04.1 +1:37.3
17 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 15 0+0+1+1 2 33:14.9 +1:48.1
18 MORAVEC Ondrej 30 0+0+0+0 0 33:26.0 +1:59.2
19 REES Roman 19 0+0+0+2 2 33:30.1 +2:03.3
20 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 41 0+0+0+0 0 33:40.0 +2:13.2
21 KRCMAR Michal 38 0+0+1+0 1 33:53.4 +2:26.6
22 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 53 0+0+0+0 0 33:57.6 +2:30.8
23 ELISEEV Matvey 17 1+2+1+0 4 34:00.3 +2:33.5
24 KÜHN Johannes 9 0+0+5+1 6 34:01.0 +2:34.2
25 EBERHARD Julian 18 2+2+1+0 5 34:04.9 +2:38.1
26 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 16 1+2+1+1 5 34:05.3 +2:38.5
27 YALIOTNAU Raman 23 0+1+0+2 3 34:05.5 +2:38.7
28 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 46 0+1+0+1 2 34:09.2 +2:42.4
29 DUDCHENKO Anton 37 0+1+0+0 1 34:15.4 +2:48.6
30 LABASTAU Mikita 44 0+0+2+0 2 34:15.4 +2:48.6
31 TRSAN Rok 43 0+2+0+0 2 34:24.8 +2:58.0
32 DOHERTY Sean 21 3+0+1+0 4 34:25.5 +2:58.7
33 WINDISCH Dominik 25 1+1+1+1 4 34:26.9 +3:00.1
34 WEGER Benjamin 33 0+1+1+1 3 34:27.0 +3:00.2
35 LANDERTINGER Dominik 39 1+0+1+1 3 34:28.2 +3:01.4
36 LEITNER Felix 49 0+0+3+0 3 34:28.5 +3:01.7
37 HORN Philipp 24 1+1+2+0 4 34:33.2 +3:06.4
38 LATYPOV Eduard 55 0+2+2+0 4 34:43.4 +3:16.6
39 NELIN Jesper 45 0+1+2+1 4 34:45.9 +3:19.1
40 SEMENOV Serhiy 36 0+1+1+0 2 34:51.5 +3:24.7
41 SMOLSKI Anton 48 0+1+0+1 2 34:56.7 +3:29.9
42 BORMOLINI Thomas 32 0+1+2+0 3 34:58.4 +3:31.6
43 WIESTNER Serafin 42 1+1+2+0 4 35:01.7 +3:34.9
44 Klemen 35 1+2+1+1 5 35:12.8 +3:46.0
45 STVRTECKY Jakub 31 0+2+2+1 5 35:18.4 +3:51.6
46 CLAUDE Florent 34 0+1+0+1 2 35:22.0 +3:55.2
47 BURNOTTE Jules 47 1+1+2+1 5 35:34.2 +4:07.4
48 SEPPALA Tero 50 1+0+0+4 5 35:39.1 +4:12.3
49 GOW Christian 51 1+1+1+1 4 35:49.0 +4:22.2
50 GOW Scott 60 0+1+1+1 3 36:04.6 +4:37.8
51 FEMLING Peppe 40 1+1+2+2 6 36:11.5 +4:44.7
52 LANGER Thierry 29 2+1+1+1 5 36:26.3 +4:59.5
53 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 54 0+1+1+2 4 36:53.5 +5:26.7
54 ERMITS Kalev 56 0+3+1+1 5 36:56.4 +5:29.6
55 NORDGREN Leif 59 2+2+0+0 4 36:56.9 +5:30.1
56 BROWN Jake 58 2+2+1+2 7 37:16.7 +5:49.9
57 DOLDER Mario 57 1+2+2+2 7 38:24.1 +6:57.3
DNF PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 10 1+1+3+2 7
DNF LAPSHIN Timofey 52 2+1+1 0
DNS STROLIA Vytautas 26 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya