World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2019/2020


   2020-01-23 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 17 0+0+0+0 0 47:54.3 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 29 0+0+0+0 0 48:05.7 +11.4
3 CLAUDE Fabien 34 0+0+0+0 0 48:19.9 +25.6
4 NAWRATH Philipp 50 0+0+0+0 0 48:31.0 +36.7
5 DALE Johannes 51 0+1+0+0 1 48:56.7 +1:02.4
6 BOE Tarjei 28 0+0+0+1 1 49:20.7 +1:26.4
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 32 0+1+0+1 2 49:22.8 +1:28.5
8 KÜHN Johannes 52 0+1+0+0 1 49:36.1 +1:41.8
9 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 39 0+0+0+1 1 49:50.4 +1:56.1
10 DOLL Benedikt 10 1+1+0+0 2 50:00.8 +2:06.5
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin 55 0+0+1+0 1 50:11.6 +2:17.3
12 FAK Jakov 12 0+0+0+1 1 50:14.5 +2:20.2
13 HOFER Lukas 83 0+0+0+1 1 50:21.1 +2:26.8
14 HORN Philipp 14 0+0+0+2 2 50:24.8 +2:30.5
15 EDER Simon 18 0+0+0+1 1 50:42.5 +2:48.2
16 LOGINOV Alexandr 3 0+0+0+2 2 50:44.0 +2:49.7
17 STRELTSOV Kirill 89 0+0+0+0 0 50:51.8 +2:57.5
18 PRYMA Artem 9 0+0+1+1 2 50:55.0 +3:00.7
19 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 22 0+0+1+1 2 51:09.8 +3:15.5
20 LESSER Erik 72 0+1+0+0 1 51:17.8 +3:23.5
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 4 0+1+1+1 3 51:20.4 +3:26.1
22 WEGER Benjamin 30 1+0+0+1 2 51:23.4 +3:29.1
23 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 13 0+1+0+0 1 51:26.1 +3:31.8
24 LATYPOV Eduard 65 1+0+0+0 1 51:27.6 +3:33.3
25 MORAVEC Ondrej 21 1+0+0+1 2 51:30.7 +3:36.4
26 GOW Scott 8 0+1+0+1 2 51:31.0 +3:36.7
27 NORDGREN Leif 43 1+1+0+0 2 51:32.6 +3:38.3
28 VARABEI Maksim 97 0+0+0+1 1 51:35.7 +3:41.4
29 ILIEV Vladimir 24 1+1+0+1 3 51:50.9 +3:56.6
30 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 33 1+0+1+0 2 51:55.7 +4:01.4
31 TRSAN Rok 37 0+0+1+0 1 52:20.4 +4:26.1
32 JACQUELIN Emilien 44 2+0+1+0 3 52:34.3 +4:40.0
33 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 15 0+0+1+0 1 52:43.3 +4:49.0
34 Klemen 5 2+1+0+0 3 52:46.6 +4:52.3
35 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 23 0+0+0+3 3 52:50.8 +4:56.5
36 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 31 0+2+0+2 4 52:54.5 +5:00.2
37 PORSHNEV Nikita 45 1+0+1+1 3 52:55.6 +5:01.3
38 ELISEEV Matvey 7 2+0+1+1 4 52:59.8 +5:05.5
39 OTCENAS Martin 74 2+0+0+0 2 53:00.5 +5:06.2
40 SEMENOV Serhiy 75 1+0+0+1 2 53:08.9 +5:14.6
41 GOW Christian 84 0+2+0+0 2 53:14.3 +5:20.0
42 PUCHIANU Cornel 91 0+1+0+1 2 53:16.8 +5:22.5
43 TANG Jinle 94 0+1+0+0 1 53:17.6 +5:23.3
44 BARTKO Simon 105 1+1+0+1 3 53:19.7 +5:25.4
45 PEIFFER Arnd 2 0+2+2+0 4 53:24.9 +5:30.6
46 DOVZAN Miha 61 1+1+0+0 2 53:26.8 +5:32.5
47 CLAUDE Florent 27 0+1+1+0 2 53:29.8 +5:35.5
48 SEPPALA Tero 47 1+2+0+1 4 53:34.3 +5:40.0
49 KOMATZ David 70 1+0+0+0 1 53:38.0 +5:43.7
50 SIMA Michal 93 1+0+1+0 2 53:40.9 +5:46.6
51 YEREMIN Roman 25 1+2+1+0 4 53:48.1 +5:53.8
52 BROWN Jake 64 2+1+0+0 3 53:49.2 +5:54.9
53 KRUPCIK Tomaas 100 1+1+0+1 3 53:54.2 +5:59.9
54 OZAKI Kosuke 79 0+1+1+0 2 53:59.5 +6:05.2
55 STROLIA Vytautas 36 0+0+2+1 3 54:01.5 +6:07.2
56 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 35 2+1+1+0 4 54:05.5 +6:11.2
57 LABASTAU Mikita 80 0+2+0+1 3 54:06.0 +6:11.7
58 EBERHARD Julian 1 3+1+0+1 5 54:07.2 +6:12.9
59 LAPSHIN Timofey 20 0+1+1+1 3 54:07.4 +6:13.1
60 WIESTNER Serafin 85 1+2+0+1 4 54:08.2 +6:13.9
61 KRCMAR Michal 16 2+1+2+0 5 54:12.3 +6:18.0
62 PANTOV Anton 88 0+1+0+0 1 54:19.2 +6:24.9
63 BORMOLINI Thomas 26 0+1+2+2 5 54:27.5 +6:33.2
64 DUDCHENKO Anton 49 2+0+1+0 3 54:28.4 +6:34.1
65 TSYMBAL Bogdan 103 0+2+0+0 2 54:29.2 +6:34.9
66 SZCZUREK Lukasz 92 1+2+0+0 3 54:39.6 +6:45.3
67 CAPPELLARI Daniele 106 0+0+1+0 1 54:39.7 +6:45.4
68 LANDERTINGER Dominik 42 3+0+0+2 5 54:48.2 +6:53.9
69 TACHIZAKI Mikito 66 0+0+1+1 2 55:09.9 +7:15.6
70 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 95 0+0+3+1 4 55:16.8 +7:22.5
71 FEMLING Peppe 6 3+1+0+1 5 55:19.0 +7:24.7
72 SLESINGR Michal 41 0+2+2+1 5 55:19.6 +7:25.3
73 BUTA George 58 2+0+1+0 3 55:22.9 +7:28.6
74 DOHERTY Sean 19 1+0+1+3 5 55:23.1 +7:28.8
75 NELIN Jesper 11 0+3+0+3 6 55:43.0 +7:48.7
76 RASTIC Damir 73 0+1+1+2 4 55:45.8 +7:51.5
77 VACLAVIK Adam 60 2+0+0+3 5 55:49.5 +7:55.2
78 LEITNER Felix 53 1+1+2+2 6 55:49.6 +7:55.3
79 SINAPOV Anton 76 0+1+1+2 4 55:56.7 +8:02.4
80 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 108 1+0+1+0 2 55:57.3 +8:03.0
81 SMOLSKI Anton 38 2+3+1+0 6 56:02.6 +8:08.3
82 LI Xuezhi 68 1+1+1+0 3 56:16.0 +8:21.7
83 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 57 1+2+1+1 5 56:16.2 +8:21.9
84 HIIDENSALO Olli 82 1+2+0+1 4 56:25.4 +8:31.1
85 SCHOMMER Paul 99 2+0+0+2 4 56:27.2 +8:32.9
86 WINDISCH Dominik 48 1+2+2+2 7 56:30.5 +8:36.2
87 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 59 1+2+1+1 5 56:33.3 +8:39.0
88 BURNOTTE Jules 87 1+2+1+1 5 56:33.4 +8:39.1
89 GUZIK Grzegorz 81 3+1+0+1 5 56:35.1 +8:40.8
90 DOLDER Mario 40 1+1+0+4 6 56:41.1 +8:46.8
91 JAKOB Patrick 109 1+1+1+1 4 56:51.2 +8:56.9
92 STEGMAYR Gabriel 98 0+1+1+1 3 57:05.5 +9:11.2
93 KUTS Timur 90 2+0+1+1 4 57:22.6 +9:28.3
94 STENERSEN Torstein 46 0+1+3+2 6 57:48.4 +9:54.1
95 BAISHO Kazuki 96 1+3+0+1 5 58:11.5 +10:17.2
96 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 67 2+1+1+1 5 58:12.1 +10:17.8
97 HASILLA Tomas 78 2+4+0+0 6 58:22.8 +10:28.5
98 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 71 0+0+1+3 4 58:23.8 +10:29.5
99 TAMBORNINO Eligius 107 1+2+0+4 7 58:25.7 +10:31.4
100 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 62 1+0+1+4 6 58:30.0 +10:35.7
101 ZAHKNA Rene 77 1+2+2+1 6 58:45.4 +10:51.1
102 CHOI Dujin 69 0+0+2+1 3 59:10.8 +11:16.5
103 SLOTINS Roberts 102 3+2+1+0 6 59:14.8 +11:20.5
104 BRANDT Oskar 56 2+1+1+0 4 59:29.6 +11:35.3
105 KAUKENAS Tomas 63 2+3+0+0 5 1:00:51.7 +12:57.4
106 HELDNA Robert 104 1+2+1+0 4 1:01:01.0 +13:06.7
107 MILLAR Aidan 101 2+2+0+3 7 1:01:22.0 +13:27.7
108 RAENKEL Raido 86 1+4+2+5 12 1:03:54.5 +16:00.2
DNF ANEV Krasimir 54 3+1+0+2 6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna