World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2019/2020


   2020-01-24 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HERRMANN Denise 31 0+0+0+0 0 41:33.4 0.0
2 OEBERG Hanna 22 0+1+0+0 1 42:32.6 +59.2
3 BESCOND Anais 7 0+0+0+0 0 42:49.1 +1:15.7
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 8 0+0+0+0 0 42:55.1 +1:21.7
5 PREUSS Franziska 24 0+0+0+0 0 43:36.2 +2:02.8
6 EGAN Clare 42 0+0+0+0 0 43:43.8 +2:10.4
7 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 6 1+0+0+0 1 44:26.6 +2:53.2
8 STARYKH Irina 56 0+0+0+0 0 44:32.9 +2:59.5
9 GASPARIN Aita 35 0+0+0+1 1 44:36.0 +3:02.6
10 LUNDER Emma 33 1+0+0+0 1 44:40.2 +3:06.8
11 BRAISAZ Justine 5 1+0+1+1 3 44:40.9 +3:07.5
12 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 27 0+0+2+1 3 44:46.0 +3:12.6
13 KUKLINA Larisa 45 0+0+0+1 1 44:49.6 +3:16.2
14 DZHIMA Yuliia 30 1+0+0+1 2 45:08.6 +3:35.2
15 HINZ Vanessa 13 1+1+0+0 2 45:09.5 +3:36.1
16 EDER Mari 36 1+1+0+0 2 45:12.6 +3:39.2
17 HOJNISZ Monika 1 0+0+1+2 3 45:16.2 +3:42.8
18 ECKHOFF Tiril 12 0+1+2+0 3 45:16.3 +3:42.9
19 SCHWAIGER Julia 43 1+0+0+0 1 45:20.6 +3:47.2
20 HORCHLER Karolin 58 1+0+0+0 1 45:21.6 +3:48.2
21 RIEDER Christina 80 0+0+0+0 0 45:49.7 +4:16.3
22 MAGNUSSON Anna 47 0+1+1+0 2 45:50.8 +4:17.4
23 WIERER Dorothea 15 0+2+0+2 4 46:08.2 +4:34.8
24 BENDIKA Baiba 25 1+0+1+0 2 46:12.0 +4:38.6
25 SIMON Julia 11 1+1+1+1 4 46:13.5 +4:40.1
26 HETTICH Janina 46 1+0+0+2 3 46:22.2 +4:48.8
27 REZTSOVA Kristina 85 0+1+1+0 2 46:25.2 +4:51.8
28 AYMONIER Celia 40 2+1+0+1 4 46:28.9 +4:55.5
29 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 53 0+1+1+0 2 46:40.2 +5:06.8
30 GASPARIN Elisa 79 0+1+1+1 3 46:41.5 +5:08.1
31 SANFILIPPO Federica 3 1+0+1+1 3 46:42.4 +5:09.0
32 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 18 0+1+1+2 4 46:46.4 +5:13.0
33 INNERHOFER Katharina 2 0+3+0+2 5 46:47.7 +5:14.3
34 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 77 2+1+0+0 3 46:52.9 +5:19.5
35 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 84 0+2+1+0 3 46:58.4 +5:25.0
36 KRUCHINKINA Elena 37 1+0+2+1 4 47:15.3 +5:41.9
37 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 78 0+0+2+1 3 47:17.1 +5:43.7
38 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 44 0+0+1+1 2 47:20.0 +5:46.6
39 DAVIDOVA Marketa 9 0+2+0+2 4 47:26.2 +5:52.8
40 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 4 1+1+0+1 3 47:28.3 +5:54.9
41 GASPARIN Selina 23 2+1+1+1 5 47:32.3 +5:58.9
42 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 89 1+1+0+1 3 47:33.1 +5:59.7
43 ZBYLUT Kinga 51 1+1+0+1 3 47:36.3 +6:02.9
44 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 16 0+1+0+2 3 47:37.1 +6:03.7
45 REID Joanne 52 0+0+1+1 2 47:44.7 +6:11.3
46 FROLINA Anna 17 1+0+1+2 4 47:44.9 +6:11.5
47 FIALKOVA Paulina 28 1+2+1+1 5 47:54.2 +6:20.8
48 TOMINGAS Tuuli 66 0+0+0+2 2 47:58.9 +6:25.5
49 TALIHARM Johanna 32 0+0+2+0 2 48:00.4 +6:27.0
50 HAECKI Lena 21 2+1+2+0 5 48:06.9 +6:33.5
51 OJA Regina 48 1+0+2+0 3 48:08.8 +6:35.4
52 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 86 1+0+2+0 3 48:09.4 +6:36.0
53 LIE Lotte 60 0+0+0+0 0 48:12.3 +6:38.9
54 FIALKOVA Ivona 14 1+0+3+1 5 48:22.1 +6:48.7
55 DUNKLEE Susan 34 1+2+1+1 5 48:37.6 +7:04.2
56 SOLA Hanna 61 1+1+1+1 4 48:39.1 +7:05.7
57 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 20 1+2+0+2 5 48:43.5 +7:10.1
58 ZHANG Yan 67 0+1+0+1 2 48:49.7 +7:16.3
59 CARRARA Michela 59 2+1+1+0 4 48:52.8 +7:19.4
60 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 50 1+1+2+0 4 48:55.1 +7:21.7
61 ZDOUC Dunja 74 2+1+0+1 4 48:58.9 +7:25.5
62 CADURISCH Irene 93 0+2+1+0 3 48:59.7 +7:26.3
63 CHEVALIER Chloe 69 2+3+0+0 5 49:01.5 +7:28.1
64 KRUCHINKINA Irina 92 1+1+1+0 3 49:10.0 +7:36.6
65 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 38 2+2+1+2 7 49:12.6 +7:39.2
66 ZUK Kamila 39 2+1+2+1 6 49:12.7 +7:39.3
67 KADEVA Daniela 62 0+1+0+1 2 49:14.0 +7:40.6
68 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 82 1+0+2+1 4 49:37.1 +8:03.7
69 MIRONOVA Svetlana 19 1+1+3+2 7 49:43.8 +8:10.4
70 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 96 0+1+0+1 2 49:46.0 +8:12.6
71 MAKA Anna 87 0+1+0+1 2 50:01.8 +8:28.4
72 COLOMBO Caroline 98 1+2+0+2 5 50:15.1 +8:41.7
73 KOCERGINA Natalija 94 1+1+0+3 5 50:15.8 +8:42.4
74 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 71 1+2+0+1 4 50:25.4 +8:52.0
75 POLIAKOVA Terezia 68 0+1+1+1 3 50:42.7 +9:09.3
76 EINFALT Lea 97 3+2+0+1 6 50:54.3 +9:20.9
77 BLASHKO Darya 41 2+1+0+1 4 50:55.7 +9:22.3
78 ERDAL Karoline 83 3+1+0+0 4 51:00.3 +9:26.9
79 MOSER Nadia 57 1+2+0+1 4 51:04.0 +9:30.6
80 BANKES Megan 49 1+1+0+3 5 51:19.6 +9:46.2
81 GYLENKO Alla 73 2+1+0+0 3 51:21.4 +9:48.0
82 MAEDA Sari 76 0+2+2+2 6 51:33.2 +9:59.8
83 DICKSON Emily 101 1+1+1+1 4 51:40.8 +10:07.4
84 DREISSIGACKER Emily 99 1+0+1+2 4 51:46.1 +10:12.7
85 QU Ying 63 3+0+2+0 5 52:08.9 +10:35.5
86 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 10 3+1+1+1 6 52:22.5 +10:49.1
87 KLEMENCIC Polona 64 0+3+2+2 7 52:23.2 +10:49.8
88 HEDSTROM Anna 88 2+2+2+2 8 52:30.3 +10:56.9
89 CHARVATOVA Lucie 26 2+2+2+2 8 52:39.6 +11:06.2
90 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 65 1+2+0+3 6 52:41.7 +11:08.3
91 KO Eunjung 95 1+1+1+0 3 52:50.4 +11:17.0
92 GAIM Grete 100 0+1+2+2 5 52:59.4 +11:26.0
93 MATVIJENKO Julija 75 1+1+0+1 3 53:02.6 +11:29.2
94 KOEVA Dafinka 90 2+1+0+3 6 53:19.2 +11:45.8
95 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 72 1+3+0+3 7 53:23.7 +11:50.3
96 HACHISUKA Asuka 91 1+3+1+1 6 54:23.7 +12:50.3
97 COTRUS Ana Larisa 55 1+1+3+2 7 55:20.7 +13:47.3
98 KIM Seon-Su 54 0+2+3+3 8 56:34.7 +15:01.3
99 CHEN Hongru 81 2+2+3+2 9 58:53.3 +17:19.9
DNF KRYUKO Iryna 29 0+3+0+3 6
DNS JISLOVA Jessica 70 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya