World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2019/2020


   2020-01-25 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 7 0+5 38:33.4 0.0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+0
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+2
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+0
2 Estonia 5 0+3 38:39.3 +5.9
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0
OJA Regina 0+1 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+1
OJA Regina 0+0 0+0
3 Austria 11 0+6 38:45.5 +12.1
EDER Simon 0+1 0+1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+2
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
4 Canada 10 0+6 38:49.4 +16.0
GOW Christian 0+1 0+1
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+0
GOW Christian 0+1 0+2
LUNDER Emma 0+0 0+0
5 Ukraine 4 1+4 39:02.2 +28.8
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 1+3 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+1
6 Switzerland 13 0+7 39:14.1 +40.7
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+3
CADURISCH Irene 0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 0+0 0+2
CADURISCH Irene 0+0 0+1
7 Latvia 25 0+8 39:14.6 +41.2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+1
BENDIKA Baiba 0+2 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+3
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+0
8 South Korea 24 1+8 39:17.1 +43.7
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+1 0+1
FROLINA Anna 1+3 0+1
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 0+0
FROLINA Anna 0+2 0+0
9 Belarus 9 0+3 39:17.5 +44.1
KRYUKO Viktar 0+0 0+0
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+2
KRYUKO Viktar 0+0 0+1
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
10 Norway 3 0+7 39:22.3 +48.9
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+0
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+0 0+2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+1
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+2 0+2
11 Germany 2 0+6 39:22.5 +49.1
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
PREUSS Franziska 0+2 0+2
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+1
12 Sweden 1 0+8 39:27.4 +54.0
STENERSEN Torstein 0+2 0+0
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+1 0+0
STENERSEN Torstein 0+1 0+3
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+1
13 Russia 12 0+10 39:51.9 +1:18.5
LATYPOV Eduard 0+2 0+1
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+0 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard 0+2 0+1
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+2 0+1
14 Slovakia 23 2+8 40:21.1 +1:47.7
OTCENAS Martin 0+2 2+3
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+0
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 0+1
15 Poland 16 3+9 40:25.2 +1:51.8
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 1+3
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+2
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 2+3
16 Japan 19 0+7 40:27.6 +1:54.2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+2 0+1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
17 Czech Republic 17 0+9 40:45.1 +2:11.7
SLESINGR Michal 0+2 0+1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+1 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+1 0+1
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+3
18 Belgium 26 0+6 41:45.1 +3:11.7
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+2 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+0 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+2 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+0 0+1
19 Italy 8 1+13 41:46.1 +3:12.7
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+3
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 1+3 0+1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+2
20 Lithuania 21 2+12 41:57.7 +3:24.3
STROLIA Vytautas 2+3 0+0
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 0+0
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+3
21 China 20 0+7 41:59.2 +3:25.8
WANG Wenqiang 0+0 0+0
QU Ying 0+1 0+1
WANG Wenqiang 0+1 0+0
QU Ying 0+3 0+1
22 Kazakstan 14 3+18 42:38.1 +4:04.7
YEREMIN Roman 2+3 1+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0+2
YEREMIN Roman 0+2 0+2
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+3 0+3
23 USA 6 0+14 42:48.5 +4:15.1
BROWN Jake 0+3 0+1
REID Joanne 0+3 0+1
BROWN Jake 0+3 0+0
REID Joanne 0+1 0+2
24 Slovenia 18 0+8 43:06.3 +4:32.9
TRSAN Rok 0+2 0+0
POJE Urska 0+0 0+2
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+1
POJE Urska 0+1 0+1
25 Bulgaria 15 1+14 43:17.9 +4:44.5
SINAPOV Anton 0+3 0+3
KOEVA Dafinka 1+3 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+3 0+2
KOEVA Dafinka 0+0 0+0
26 Romania 22 1+7 Lapped
FLORE Raul Antonio 1+3 0+0
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+2 0+2
FLORE Raul Antonio
COTRUS Ana Larisa
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya