World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2019/2020


   2020-03-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HERRMANN Denise 3 0+0 0 18:51.0 0.0
2 BESCOND Anais 27 0+0 0 19:18.2 +27.2
3 DAVIDOVA Marketa 23 1+0 1 19:40.7 +49.7
4 EDER Mari 31 1+0 1 19:50.0 +59.0
5 ECKHOFF Tiril 16 0+2 2 20:02.1 +1:11.1
6 OEBERG Hanna 12 1+0 1 20:02.7 +1:11.7
7 VITTOZZI Lisa 32 1+1 2 20:04.7 +1:13.7
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 40 0+0 0 20:13.4 +1:22.4
9 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 30 1+1 2 20:15.4 +1:24.4
10 BRAISAZ Justine 6 2+1 3 20:15.6 +1:24.6
11 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 45 1+1 2 20:24.3 +1:33.3
12 SEMERENKO Valj 61 0+1 1 20:25.7 +1:34.7
13 PREUSS Franziska 33 0+2 2 20:25.9 +1:34.9
14 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 38 2+1 3 20:28.3 +1:37.3
15 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 29 1+0 1 20:31.2 +1:40.2
16 KUKLINA Larisa 1 1+1 2 20:35.7 +1:44.7
17 LUNDER Emma 13 0+2 2 20:35.8 +1:44.8
18 TODOROVA Milena 4 0+0 0 20:36.0 +1:45.0
19 RIEDER Christina 46 1+0 1 20:36.2 +1:45.2
20 OJA Regina 53 0+1 1 20:37.1 +1:46.1
21 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 99 1+0 1 20:37.8 +1:46.8
22 AYMONIER Celia 42 1+2 3 20:38.0 +1:47.0
23 PERSSON Linn 20 1+1 2 20:39.2 +1:48.2
24 WIERER Dorothea 19 1+2 3 20:39.3 +1:48.3
25 SIMON Julia 8 2+0 2 20:40.7 +1:49.7
25 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 21 0+2 2 20:40.7 +1:49.7
27 FIALKOVA Paulina 24 0+2 2 20:41.2 +1:50.2
28 HINZ Vanessa 37 1+1 2 20:41.4 +1:50.4
29 REID Joanne 63 0+0 0 20:41.5 +1:50.5
30 GASPARIN Aita 50 0+1 1 20:43.4 +1:52.4
31 HORCHLER Karolin 48 0+1 1 20:45.6 +1:54.6
32 DZHIMA Yuliia 35 1+1 2 20:46.1 +1:55.1
33 EGAN Clare 11 0+2 2 20:53.9 +2:02.9
34 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 78 0+1 1 20:56.0 +2:05.0
35 DUNKLEE Susan 43 2+1 3 20:56.1 +2:05.1
36 MINKKINEN Suvi 51 0+2 2 21:01.2 +2:10.2
37 SOLA Hanna 65 2+1 3 21:06.3 +2:15.3
38 MENG Fanqi 55 0+0 0 21:06.6 +2:15.6
39 CHARVATOVA Lucie 41 2+1 3 21:06.7 +2:15.7
40 STARYKH Irina 49 0+3 3 21:09.6 +2:18.6
41 ZBYLUT Kinga 44 1+1 2 21:10.6 +2:19.6
42 KRUCHINKINA Elena 22 2+2 4 21:11.6 +2:20.6
43 SEMERENKO Vita 52 0+2 2 21:13.2 +2:22.2
44 BENDIKA Baiba 9 2+1 3 21:14.1 +2:23.1
45 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 25 0+1 1 21:15.9 +2:24.9
46 JAENKAE Erika 71 0+1 1 21:16.0 +2:25.0
47 KOCERGINA Natalija 66 0+2 2 21:16.5 +2:25.5
48 INNERHOFER Katharina 39 1+3 4 21:18.3 +2:27.3
49 BILOSYUK Olena 17 1+2 3 21:19.5 +2:28.5
50 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 18 1+1 2 21:21.5 +2:30.5
51 GASPARIN Elisa 92 1+1 2 21:30.2 +2:39.2
52 EINFALT Lea 28 1+1 2 21:30.6 +2:39.6
53 TANG Jialin 2 2+1 3 21:31.6 +2:40.6
54 GASPARIN Selina 72 3+1 4 21:33.1 +2:42.1
55 KADEVA Daniela 62 1+0 1 21:33.7 +2:42.7
56 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 14 2+1 3 21:36.4 +2:45.4
57 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 7 2+0 2 21:36.8 +2:45.8
58 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 97 0+1 1 21:38.6 +2:47.6
59 SANFILIPPO Federica 36 0+3 3 21:39.0 +2:48.0
60 HAECKI Lena 34 2+2 4 21:41.0 +2:50.0
60 CHEVALIER Chloe 69 2+2 4 21:41.0 +2:50.0
62 HETTICH Janina 67 2+2 4 21:42.5 +2:51.5
63 REZTSOVA Kristina 68 4+1 5 21:50.0 +2:59.0
64 JISLOVA Jessica 60 1+2 3 21:50.1 +2:59.1
65 HILDEBRAND Franziska 93 2+2 4 21:51.1 +3:00.1
66 SCHWAIGER Julia 73 1+2 3 21:51.4 +3:00.4
67 TOMINGAS Tuuli 58 0+1 1 21:52.5 +3:01.5
68 LIEN Ida 57 1+3 4 21:56.7 +3:05.7
69 MAKA Anna 81 0+3 3 22:02.3 +3:11.3
70 LESHCHENKO Iryna 47 1+3 4 22:10.4 +3:19.4
71 KRUCHINKINA Irina 94 2+2 4 22:10.8 +3:19.8
72 BANKES Megan 88 1+3 4 22:11.8 +3:20.8
73 DICKSON Emily 56 0+2 2 22:12.3 +3:21.3
74 MAEDA Sari 59 1+3 4 22:15.2 +3:24.2
75 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 75 0+1 1 22:18.9 +3:27.9
76 MOSER Nadia 77 0+4 4 22:19.3 +3:28.3
77 TALIHARM Johanna 26 3+1 4 22:25.8 +3:34.8
78 TANAKA Yurie 82 2+0 2 22:26.7 +3:35.7
79 CHU Yuanmeng 54 1+2 3 22:27.4 +3:36.4
80 VINDISAR Nika 89 2+1 3 22:32.6 +3:41.6
81 BRORSSON Mona 5 2+3 5 22:33.2 +3:42.2
82 LEHTLA Kadri 90 2+0 2 22:43.4 +3:52.4
83 GWIZDON Magdalena 64 2+2 4 22:43.5 +3:52.5
84 CARRARA Michela 76 2+2 4 22:51.1 +4:00.1
85 MAGNUSSON Anna 98 4+2 6 23:08.1 +4:17.1
86 KAISHEVA Uliana 86 2+4 6 23:09.6 +4:18.6
87 FIALKOVA Ivona 15 4+2 6 23:23.8 +4:32.8
88 RAIKOVA Alina 74 1+3 4 23:29.1 +4:38.1
89 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 91 1+3 4 23:45.8 +4:54.8
90 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 95 2+3 5 23:51.8 +5:00.8
91 KO Eunjung 87 0+4 4 23:54.1 +5:03.1
92 DREISSIGACKER Emily 85 1+4 5 23:57.4 +5:06.4
93 KLEMENCIC Polona 79 2+4 6 24:01.7 +5:10.7
94 JUNG Jumi 10 1+3 4 24:11.6 +5:20.6
95 ABE Mariya 70 3+1 4 24:27.7 +5:36.7
96 HORVATOVA Henrieta 84 0+5 5 24:52.1 +6:01.1
97 MARTON Eniko 80 1+5 6 25:25.5 +6:34.5
98 MEZDREA Andreea 83 4+3 7 28:05.7 +9:14.7
DNS ZDOUC Dunja 96 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya