World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2019/2020


   2020-03-08 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 3 0+0+0+1 1 34:00.8 0.0
2 OEBERG Hanna 2 1+0+0+0 1 34:26.1 +25.3
3 PREUSS Franziska 9 1+0+0+0 1 34:33.2 +32.4
4 BRAISAZ Justine 6 0+1+0+2 3 34:42.1 +41.3
5 WIERER Dorothea 1 0+1+2+0 3 34:44.0 +43.2
6 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 13 1+0+0+1 2 34:44.3 +43.5
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 11 1+2+0+0 3 35:00.5 +59.7
8 LUNDER Emma 27 1+2+0+0 3 35:10.4 +1:09.6
9 SEMERENKO Valj 26 0+2+0+1 3 35:15.6 +1:14.8
10 KUKLINA Larisa 23 1+0+3+0 4 35:22.3 +1:21.5
11 FIALKOVA Paulina 7 0+0+0+2 2 35:23.6 +1:22.8
12 HERRMANN Denise 4 0+2+1+2 5 35:25.0 +1:24.2
13 BRORSSON Mona 20 0+0+0+2 2 35:26.0 +1:25.2
14 BESCOND Anais 12 1+2+0+1 4 35:29.8 +1:29.0
15 PERSSON Linn 18 1+0+0+2 3 35:36.7 +1:35.9
16 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 16 1+0+0+1 2 35:45.6 +1:44.8
17 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 17 0+0+1+3 4 35:48.6 +1:47.8
18 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 5 0+1+3+0 4 36:07.2 +2:06.4
19 VITTOZZI Lisa 10 0+3+1+1 5 36:21.1 +2:20.3
20 DAVIDOVA Marketa 14 0+0+2+2 4 36:32.5 +2:31.7
21 HINZ Vanessa 15 0+1+1+1 3 36:47.1 +2:46.3
22 HAECKI Lena 19 2+1+0+2 5 36:54.9 +2:54.1
23 EDER Mari 25 2+1+1+2 6 36:54.9 +2:54.1
24 TODOROVA Milena 28 0+0+1+3 4 36:55.8 +2:55.0
25 LESHCHENKO Iryna 24 1+2+1+0 4 36:59.0 +2:58.2
26 SIMON Julia 8 3+2+0+1 6 37:35.8 +3:35.0
27 INNERHOFER Katharina 21 2+2+0+3 7 37:41.9 +3:41.1
28 OJA Regina 30 2+1+2+0 5 37:50.5 +3:49.7
29 OEBERG Elvira Karin 22 2+2+2+2 8 39:03.2 +5:02.4
30 RIEDER Christina 29 1+4+0+0 5 39:25.6 +5:24.8
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya