World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2019/2020


   2020-03-12 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 26 0+0 0 22:27.8 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 49 0+0 0 22:48.9 +21.1
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 41 0+0 0 22:50.1 +22.3
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 15 0+0 0 22:58.4 +30.6
5 BOE Tarjei 29 0+0 0 23:01.8 +34.0
6 DOLL Benedikt 9 0+1 1 23:01.9 +34.1
7 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 53 0+0 0 23:07.5 +39.7
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 66 0+0 0 23:08.6 +40.8
9 PEIFFER Arnd 46 0+0 0 23:16.2 +48.4
10 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 31 0+0 0 23:19.7 +51.9
11 CLAUDE Fabien 74 0+0 0 23:24.0 +56.2
12 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 43 0+0 0 23:25.5 +57.7
13 LEITNER Felix 14 0+0 0 23:25.7 +57.9
14 ELISEEV Matvey 37 0+0 0 23:26.5 +58.7
15 GUIGONNAT Antonin 8 0+1 1 23:30.2 +1:02.4
16 SMOLSKI Anton 27 0+0 0 23:31.8 +1:04.0
17 PONSILUOMA Martin 25 0+1 1 23:39.1 +1:11.3
18 LOGINOV Alexandr 10 1+0 1 23:40.7 +1:12.9
19 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 19 1+0 1 23:41.4 +1:13.6
20 FAK Jakov 2 0+1 1 23:44.0 +1:16.2
21 KÜHN Johannes 34 1+1 2 23:45.3 +1:17.5
22 PRYMA Artem 3 0+0 0 23:46.8 +1:19.0
23 NELIN Jesper 72 0+0 0 23:51.1 +1:23.3
24 HOFER Lukas 44 2+0 2 23:53.1 +1:25.3
25 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 11 1+1 2 23:53.3 +1:25.5
26 BORMOLINI Thomas 16 0+0 0 23:58.2 +1:30.4
27 Klemen 23 0+2 2 23:59.6 +1:31.8
28 PUCHIANU Cornel 70 0+0 0 24:00.8 +1:33.0
29 CLAUDE Florent 20 0+0 0 24:00.9 +1:33.1
30 KRCMAR Michal 42 0+0 0 24:02.0 +1:34.2
31 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 47 0+1 1 24:04.5 +1:36.7
32 STROLIA Vytautas 12 1+0 1 24:08.9 +1:41.1
33 MORAVEC Ondrej 52 0+0 0 24:09.8 +1:42.0
34 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 76 0+0 0 24:10.0 +1:42.2
35 ERMITS Kalev 83 0+0 0 24:10.9 +1:43.1
36 LATYPOV Eduard 21 1+1 2 24:12.8 +1:45.0
37 FINELLO Jeremy 48 0+1 1 24:13.6 +1:45.8
38 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1 2+1 3 24:15.7 +1:47.9
39 YALIOTNAU Raman 5 0+2 2 24:16.5 +1:48.7
40 WINDISCH Dominik 40 2+0 2 24:19.7 +1:51.9
41 LAPSHIN Timofey 13 1+1 2 24:20.7 +1:52.9
42 KHALILI Said Karimulla 93 0+1 1 24:22.3 +1:54.5
43 SEPPALA Tero 35 0+2 2 24:23.9 +1:56.1
44 DOVZAN Miha 62 0+0 0 24:24.8 +1:57.0
45 SCHEMPP Simon 28 0+2 2 24:29.1 +2:01.3
46 FRATZSCHER Lucas 57 0+1 1 24:32.9 +2:05.1
47 KOMATZ David 59 1+0 1 24:34.9 +2:07.1
48 TRSAN Rok 33 0+0 0 24:37.4 +2:09.6
48 BIONAZ Didier 104 0+0 0 24:37.4 +2:09.6
50 ZAHKNA Rene 69 0+0 0 24:37.9 +2:10.1
51 GUZIK Grzegorz 38 1+0 1 24:38.1 +2:10.3
52 VACLAVIK Adam 17 1+1 2 24:38.8 +2:11.0
53 ILIEV Vladimir 24 1+2 3 24:40.8 +2:13.0
54 JAEGER Martin 100 0+2 2 24:43.8 +2:16.0
55 HORN Philipp 22 4+0 4 24:47.3 +2:19.5
56 LANGER Thierry 45 1+1 2 24:48.3 +2:20.5
57 ANEV Krasimir 32 1+0 1 24:49.2 +2:21.4
58 TKALENKO Ruslan 61 1+1 2 24:50.8 +2:23.0
59 GIACOMEL Tommaso 71 1+1 2 24:51.2 +2:23.4
60 CHENG Fangming 50 1+0 1 24:53.0 +2:25.2
61 KAUKENAS Tomas 68 1+0 1 24:53.6 +2:25.8
62 PORSHNEV Nikita 58 2+0 2 24:53.9 +2:26.1
63 BARTKO Simon 67 1+1 2 24:56.8 +2:29.0
64 RAENKEL Raido 97 1+0 1 24:58.3 +2:30.5
65 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 103 2+0 2 25:07.2 +2:39.4
66 TACHIZAKI Mikito 75 1+0 1 25:09.0 +2:41.2
67 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 81 0+1 1 25:11.5 +2:43.7
68 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 84 1+1 2 25:11.6 +2:43.8
69 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 39 1+2 3 25:12.8 +2:45.0
70 LANDERTINGER Dominik 36 2+2 4 25:16.5 +2:48.7
71 GOW Scott 18 1+3 4 25:21.3 +2:53.5
72 DUDCHENKO Anton 95 0+1 1 25:23.0 +2:55.2
73 BUTA George 94 0+1 1 25:26.6 +2:58.8
74 FEMLING Peppe 92 2+1 3 25:26.9 +2:59.1
75 KRUPCIK Tomaas 96 1+2 3 25:27.5 +2:59.7
76 WIESTNER Serafin 51 0+3 3 25:28.1 +3:00.3
77 TAMBORNINO Eligius 60 1+2 3 25:30.5 +3:02.7
78 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 102 0+1 1 25:30.8 +3:03.0
79 YAN Xingyuan 63 1+1 2 25:32.4 +3:04.6
80 SZCZUREK Lukasz 78 0+2 2 25:34.5 +3:06.7
81 SEMENOV Serhiy 55 2+2 4 25:35.2 +3:07.4
82 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 88 1+1 2 25:38.2 +3:10.4
83 BURNOTTE Jules 54 2+1 3 25:39.1 +3:11.3
84 SIMA Michal 56 0+3 3 25:39.2 +3:11.4
85 VARABEI Maksim 98 2+2 4 25:40.0 +3:12.2
86 DALE Johannes 6 1+4 5 25:41.3 +3:13.5
87 OZAKI Kosuke 73 1+1 2 25:41.9 +3:14.1
88 MUKHIN Alexandr 82 1+2 3 25:47.1 +3:19.3
89 DOLDER Mario 7 2+2 4 25:48.9 +3:21.1
90 STVRTECKY Jakub 77 1+2 3 25:49.6 +3:21.8
91 SLOTINS Roberts 90 0+2 2 25:53.6 +3:25.8
92 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 65 1+3 4 25:58.8 +3:31.0
93 HIIDENSALO Olli 85 0+3 3 26:12.7 +3:44.9
94 SINAPOV Anton 79 0+4 4 26:33.2 +4:05.4
95 JAKOB Patrick 89 3+0 3 26:51.1 +4:23.3
96 RASTIC Damir 87 1+3 4 26:54.0 +4:26.2
97 BALOGA Matej 99 1+2 3 26:57.1 +4:29.3
98 BAISHO Kazuki 91 1+4 5 27:28.7 +5:00.9
99 SIRIK Sergey 80 2+3 5 27:42.2 +5:14.4
100 BELETSKIY Danil 101 2+1 3 27:59.3 +5:31.5
DNS DOHERTY Sean 4 0
DNS NORDGREN Leif 30 0
DNS BROWN Jake 64 0
DNS GOW Christian 86 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya