World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Kontiolahti - 2019/2020


   2020-03-13 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HERRMANN Denise 2 0+1 1 20:00.5 0.0
2 PREUSS Franziska 5 1+0 1 20:20.6 +20.1
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 12 1+1 2 20:32.8 +32.3
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 16 0+1 1 20:37.6 +37.1
5 DAVIDOVA Marketa 6 0+1 1 20:43.0 +42.5
6 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 20 0+0 0 20:47.8 +47.3
7 KUKLINA Larisa 44 0+0 0 20:48.4 +47.9
8 CHEVALIER Chloe 66 1+0 1 20:52.0 +51.5
9 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 15 1+0 1 20:53.1 +52.6
10 GASPARIN Selina 37 1+1 2 20:55.7 +55.2
11 SIMON Julia 11 1+1 2 20:57.1 +56.6
12 HORCHLER Karolin 39 0+0 0 21:00.7 +1:00.2
13 AYMONIER Celia 49 0+2 2 21:03.8 +1:03.3
14 SEMERENKO Valj 89 0+1 1 21:04.6 +1:04.1
15 BENDIKA Baiba 32 0+2 2 21:14.1 +1:13.6
16 KRUCHINKINA Elena 9 2+0 2 21:16.3 +1:15.8
17 BRAISAZ Justine 13 1+2 3 21:18.1 +1:17.6
18 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 35 0+3 3 21:18.2 +1:17.7
19 WIERER Dorothea 18 1+2 3 21:19.6 +1:19.1
20 FIALKOVA Ivona 14 0+1 1 21:22.5 +1:22.0
21 HINZ Vanessa 4 0+2 2 21:24.6 +1:24.1
22 GASPARIN Aita 23 1+0 1 21:24.7 +1:24.2
23 CHARVATOVA Lucie 34 1+2 3 21:25.2 +1:24.7
24 STARYKH Irina 30 1+1 2 21:25.6 +1:25.1
25 BRORSSON Mona 47 0+1 1 21:28.7 +1:28.2
26 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 80 0+1 1 21:31.7 +1:31.2
27 OJA Regina 33 1+0 1 21:35.9 +1:35.4
28 OEBERG Hanna 48 1+3 4 21:37.7 +1:37.2
29 ZBYLUT Kinga 45 0+1 1 21:39.8 +1:39.3
30 SEMERENKO Vita 70 1+1 2 21:43.5 +1:43.0
31 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 90 0+2 2 21:44.7 +1:44.2
32 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 51 0+2 2 21:45.7 +1:45.2
33 COLOMBO Caroline 82 0+2 2 21:46.6 +1:46.1
34 RIEDER Christina 40 0+1 1 21:48.7 +1:48.2
35 MINKKINEN Suvi 57 1+0 1 21:49.2 +1:48.7
36 LUNDER Emma 7 1+1 2 21:49.7 +1:49.2
37 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 24 0+2 2 21:50.1 +1:49.6
38 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 19 0+2 2 21:50.3 +1:49.8
39 SANFILIPPO Federica 1 0+2 2 21:50.8 +1:50.3
40 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 64 1+1 2 21:51.4 +1:50.9
41 JISLOVA Jessica 68 0+2 2 21:51.8 +1:51.3
42 BESCOND Anais 22 2+2 4 21:52.3 +1:51.8
43 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 3 2+1 3 21:52.6 +1:52.1
43 MIRONOVA Svetlana 38 2+1 3 21:52.6 +1:52.1
45 OEBERG Elvira Karin 28 1+0 1 21:53.9 +1:53.4
46 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 58 0+3 3 21:56.9 +1:56.4
47 EDER Mari 36 3+0 3 22:03.1 +2:02.6
48 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 29 0+2 2 22:04.0 +2:03.5
49 TANG Jialin 26 0+1 1 22:04.4 +2:03.9
50 KRUCHINKINA Irina 91 2+1 3 22:09.2 +2:08.7
51 GASPARIN Elisa 52 0+2 2 22:10.7 +2:10.2
52 FROLINA Anna 10 1+2 3 22:13.6 +2:13.1
53 DZHIMA Yuliia 25 1+2 3 22:13.7 +2:13.2
54 MAEDA Sari 75 0+2 2 22:16.3 +2:15.8
55 PERSSON Linn 41 1+2 3 22:18.2 +2:17.7
56 MOSER Nadia 71 0+2 2 22:22.4 +2:21.9
57 BILOSYUK Olena 79 3+0 3 22:23.9 +2:23.4
58 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 8 1+2 3 22:24.8 +2:24.3
59 CHU Yuanmeng 50 0+1 1 22:26.4 +2:25.9
60 ZDOUC Dunja 78 1+2 3 22:31.8 +2:31.3
61 KLEMENCIC Polona 60 0+1 1 22:32.8 +2:32.3
62 SCHERER Stefanie 86 1+2 3 22:34.2 +2:33.7
63 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 74 1+1 2 22:39.5 +2:39.0
64 REZTSOVA Kristina 88 4+0 4 22:43.2 +2:42.7
65 LIE Lotte 77 0+1 1 22:45.0 +2:44.5
66 DICKSON Emily 81 0+3 3 22:45.7 +2:45.2
67 KOEVA Dafinka 93 1+0 1 22:47.1 +2:46.6
68 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 63 0+1 1 22:53.6 +2:53.1
69 MENG Fanqi 73 1+1 2 22:58.5 +2:58.0
70 ZUK Kamila 17 4+1 5 23:00.3 +2:59.8
71 INNERHOFER Katharina 27 1+4 5 23:01.4 +3:00.9
72 LIEN Ida 69 2+1 3 23:04.9 +3:04.4
73 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 83 1+1 2 23:09.6 +3:09.1
74 KOCERGINA Natalija 54 1+2 3 23:19.9 +3:19.4
75 EINFALT Lea 46 2+3 5 23:25.4 +3:24.9
76 SCHWAIGER Julia 53 2+3 5 23:25.7 +3:25.2
77 FIALKOVA Paulina 21 2+4 6 23:26.7 +3:26.2
78 HAECKI Lena 31 4+3 7 23:27.7 +3:27.2
79 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 56 1+1 2 23:30.9 +3:30.4
80 TOMINGAS Tuuli 67 1+2 3 23:31.3 +3:30.8
81 KO Eunjung 72 1+1 2 23:33.0 +3:32.5
82 MAGNUSSON Anna 97 3+2 5 23:37.4 +3:36.9
83 TALIHARM Johanna 42 2+2 4 23:37.8 +3:37.3
84 ZADRAVEC Nina 94 1+2 3 23:40.4 +3:39.9
85 BLAZENIC Nika 62 0+2 2 23:54.0 +3:53.5
86 HETTICH Janina 59 1+4 5 24:01.6 +4:01.1
87 KADEVA Daniela 65 2+2 4 24:17.6 +4:17.1
88 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 55 2+3 5 24:19.4 +4:18.9
89 CARRARA Michela 61 2+3 5 24:20.9 +4:20.4
90 TANAKA Yurie 92 3+2 5 24:26.5 +4:26.0
91 LEHTLA Kadri 95 2+2 4 24:27.1 +4:26.6
92 JAENKAE Erika 85 3+4 7 25:30.7 +5:30.2
93 ABE Mariya 87 2+4 6 26:25.9 +6:25.4
94 MARTON Eniko 76 4+3 7 26:53.2 +6:52.7
95 MEZDREA Andreea 84 4+3 7 27:01.5 +7:01.0
DNS SOLA Hanna 43 0
DNS LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 96 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya