World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2019/2020


   2020-03-14 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SIMON Julia 11 0+1+1+0 2 30:43.5 0.0
2 GASPARIN Selina 10 1+2+1+0 4 31:00.8 +17.3
3 VITTOZZI Lisa 4 1+1+1+1 4 31:04.4 +20.9
4 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 18 1+1+2+0 4 31:11.7 +28.2
5 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 6 1+0+0+1 2 31:23.3 +39.8
6 BRORSSON Mona 25 0+0+0+1 1 31:26.3 +42.8
7 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 40 0+0+0+1 1 31:27.9 +44.4
8 DAVIDOVA Marketa 5 1+0+3+1 5 31:34.3 +50.8
9 PREUSS Franziska 2 0+4+1+0 5 31:40.2 +56.7
10 ECKHOFF Tiril 3 2+1+0+3 6 31:40.7 +57.2
11 WIERER Dorothea 19 1+1+2+1 5 31:41.3 +57.8
12 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 9 1+1+1+1 4 31:41.8 +58.3
13 KUKLINA Larisa 7 1+1+0+2 4 31:47.8 +1:04.3
14 AYMONIER Celia 13 2+0+1+2 5 31:58.5 +1:15.0
15 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 26 0+0+1+1 2 32:01.9 +1:18.4
16 HERRMANN Denise 1 2+4+2+0 8 32:13.8 +1:30.3
17 BESCOND Anais 42 1+1+1+0 3 32:13.9 +1:30.4
18 OEBERG Hanna 28 1+1+3+0 5 32:20.8 +1:37.3
19 OEBERG Elvira Karin 45 0+0+2+1 3 32:23.0 +1:39.5
20 KRUCHINKINA Elena 16 1+1+2+0 4 32:25.1 +1:41.6
21 BRAISAZ Justine 17 2+2+0+2 6 32:28.3 +1:44.8
22 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 46 0+0+2+1 3 32:30.2 +1:46.7
23 HINZ Vanessa 21 0+1+0+2 3 32:32.4 +1:48.9
24 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 32 1+0+1+1 3 32:37.0 +1:53.5
25 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 37 0+0+0+2 2 32:45.2 +2:01.7
26 HORCHLER Karolin 12 0+2+0+1 3 32:45.9 +2:02.4
27 PERSSON Linn 55 0+0+1+0 1 32:46.1 +2:02.6
28 CHARVATOVA Lucie 23 2+1+1+2 6 32:48.4 +2:04.9
29 BENDIKA Baiba 15 2+0+1+3 6 32:51.8 +2:08.3
30 SEMERENKO Valj 14 1+2+3+0 6 32:59.9 +2:16.4
31 LUNDER Emma 36 1+2+1+0 4 33:00.3 +2:16.8
32 TANG Jialin 49 0+0+0+1 1 33:13.9 +2:30.4
33 JISLOVA Jessica 41 1+0+2+0 3 33:15.5 +2:32.0
34 CHEVALIER Chloe 8 3+3+0+0 6 33:17.3 +2:33.8
35 SEMERENKO Vita 30 0+1+2+1 4 33:29.3 +2:45.8
36 OJA Regina 27 1+2+1+0 4 33:39.9 +2:56.4
37 GASPARIN Aita 22 1+0+2+2 5 33:44.4 +3:00.9
38 GASPARIN Elisa 51 2+0+0+1 3 33:49.1 +3:05.6
39 MINKKINEN Suvi 35 1+0+0+1 2 33:54.7 +3:11.2
40 SANFILIPPO Federica 39 0+2+2+0 4 34:02.9 +3:19.4
41 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 48 1+0+0+2 3 34:05.7 +3:22.2
42 CHU Yuanmeng 59 1+0+1+0 2 34:11.0 +3:27.5
43 ZBYLUT Kinga 29 0+1+0+3 4 34:19.6 +3:36.1
44 EDER Mari 47 1+1+2+1 5 34:21.3 +3:37.8
45 COLOMBO Caroline 33 2+2+1+2 7 34:44.0 +4:00.5
46 MIRONOVA Svetlana 44 3+2+2+1 8 34:50.4 +4:06.9
47 STARYKH Irina 24 1+3+0+2 6 35:05.2 +4:21.7
48 FROLINA Anna 52 2+1+2+1 6 35:05.4 +4:21.9
49 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 38 1+2+3+2 8 35:28.2 +4:44.7
50 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 58 1+2+1+2 6 35:31.4 +4:47.9
51 KRUCHINKINA Irina 50 2+1+1+3 7 35:39.1 +4:55.6
52 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 31 2+2+2+2 8 35:59.3 +5:15.8
53 MAEDA Sari 54 1+1+3+2 7 36:36.2 +5:52.7
54 MOSER Nadia 56 0+2+4+2 8 37:02.4 +6:18.9
DNS FIALKOVA Ivona 20 0
DNS RIEDER Christina 34 0
DNS HAUSER Lisa Theresa 43 0
DNS DZHIMA Yuliia 53 0
DNS BILOSYUK Olena 57 0
DNS ZDOUC Dunja 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya