World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2005/2006


   2006-03-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZIDEK Anna Carin 48 0+0 0 22:00:00 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 29 0+0 0 22:06:00 +5.9
3 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 5 0+0 0 22:09:00 +9.0
4 NEUNER Magdalena 58 0+0 0 22:21:00 +20.8
5 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 71 1+0 1 22:27:00 +27.0
6 WILHELM Kati 59 0+1 1 22:28:00 +27.4
7 PONZA Michela 28 0+0 0 22:32:00 +31.6
8 SOKOLOVA Natalya 57 0+0 0 22:41:00 +41.0
9 NAZAROVA Olga 45 0+1 1 22:53:00 +52.3
10 APEL Katrin 21 0+1 1 22:56:00 +55.3
11 BERGER Tora 70 0+0 0 22:57:00 +56.7
12 HAUSWALD Simone 42 2+0 2 22:58:00 +57.3
13 ANISIMOVA Olga 66 0+0 0 23:02:00 +1:01.5
14 LIDUMA Madara 43 0+1 1 23:04:00 +1:03.5
15 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 16 2+0 2 23:08:00 +1:07.8
16 ANANKO Liudmila 1 0+0 0 23:09:00 +1:08.8
17 SOROKINA Natalia 50 1+0 1 23:10:00 +1:09.9
18 HENKEL Andrea 49 2+0 2 23:13:00 +1:13.1
19 BEER Katja 40 0+0 0 23:16:00 +1:15.3
20 GREGORIN Teja 9 0+1 1 23:19:00 +1:19.0
21 RAVNIKAR Dijana 25 1+0 1 23:22:00 +1:21.9
22 BECK Martina 67 1+0 1 23:29:00 +1:28.3
23 KOCHER Zina 4 1+1 2 23:29:00 +1:29.1
24 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 6 0+1 1 23:31:00 +1:31.1
25 GWIZDON Magdalena 39 1+2 3 23:36:00 +1:35.7
26 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 34 1+1 2 23:36:00 +1:35.9
27 ZAITSEVA Olga 23 2+0 2 23:37:00 +1:36.4
28 BAILLY Sandrine 12 1+1 2 23:43:00 +1:42.6
29 GROS Christelle 33 1+2 3 24:01:00 +2:00.7
30 BECAERT Sylvie 10 1+1 2 24:01:00 +2:00.8
31 URPILAINEN Pirjo 31 0+1 1 24:03:00 +2:02.9
32 DONG Xue 22 1+1 2 24:11:00 +2:10.6
33 MALGINA Irina 13 2+2 4 24:12:00 +2:11.8
34 HOLMA Johanna 30 1+0 1 24:12:00 +2:12.1
35 Disl Uschi 61 2+2 4 24:15:00 +2:14.7
36 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 44 0+2 2 24:20:00 +2:19.7
37 MALI Andreja 64 0+2 2 24:24:00 +2:24.0
38 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 20 1+1 2 24:28:00 +2:27.6
39 HOU Yuxia 14 0+3 3 24:28:00 +2:27.8
40 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 41 3+0 3 24:31:00 +2:30.7
41 PETROVA Olena 38 1+3 4 24:33:00 +2:32.8
42 GUZIK Krystyna 54 0+3 3 24:37:00 +2:37.2
43 STEER Rachel 63 1+1 2 24:41:00 +2:40.5
44 TANAKA Tamami 3 4+0 4 24:42:00 +2:42.1
45 SANTER Nathalie 52 2+2 4 24:47:00 +2:46.8
46 KETTUNEN Outi 73 0+0 0 24:50:00 +2:50.1
47 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 65 1+3 4 24:51:00 +2:50.3
48 EKHOLM Helena 56 0+2 2 24:53:00 +2:52.6
49 HENNESEID EIE Kari 18 0+2 2 24:57:00 +2:56.4
50 KONRAD Sarah 26 0+3 3 24:58:00 +2:57.8
51 SAUE Eveli 62 2+1 3 24:58:00 +2:57.9
52 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 8 0+0 0 24:59:00 +2:59.0
53 TANANAIKO Irina 55 0+0 0 25:09:00 +3:08.3
54 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 35 1+2 3 25:09:00 +3:09.0
55 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 15 1+2 3 25:10:00 +3:09.5
56 ADLER Jenny 68 1+2 3 25:13:00 +3:12.5
57 KONG Yingchao 32 2+0 2 25:14:00 +3:13.3
58 LARISI Lucija 72 2+2 4 25:24:00 +3:24.0
59 KRUMINA Gerda 60 0+1 1 25:25:00 +3:25.0
60 YIN Qiao 17 2+2 4 25:35:00 +3:34.9
61 SAVLAKA Linda 2 0+0 0 25:36:00 +3:35.6
62 FOWLER Emma 47 0+2 2 25:44:00 +3:44.1
63 LIU Liming 53 1+1 2 25:46:00 +3:45.4
64 KEITH Sandra 69 1+2 3 25:56:00 +3:55.3
65 OTAKA Tomomi 51 1+2 3 26:00:00 +3:59.8
66 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 46 1+3 4 26:14:00 +4:13.4
67 KIM Seon-Su 27 0+0 0 26:35:00 +4:34.4
68 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 19 0+0 0 26:42:00 +4:42.1
69 WALKER Adele 37 1+2 3 26:46:00 +4:45.4
70 TAHE Tagne 24 1+2 3 27:04:00 +5:04.2
71 MARKKANEN Mervi 11 2+1 3 27:08:00 +5:07.8
72 JIA Yuping 74 1+3 4 27:37:00 +5:37.1
73 MUN Ji-Hee 7 1+3 4 28:48:00 +6:47.3
74 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 36 1+3 4 31:20:00 +9:19.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna