World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2019/2020


   2020-02-13 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+7 1:02:27.7 0.0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+2
2 Italy 3 0+6 1:02:43.3 +15.6
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+2 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+2
3 Czech Republic 9 0+2 1:02:58.5 +30.8
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+1
4 Germany 6 1+10 1:03:16.9 +49.2
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+2
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+2
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+2
5 Ukraine 24 1+7 1:03:23.8 +56.1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+2
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 1+3
6 Russia 5 0+8 1:03:27.1 +59.4
STARYKH Irina 0+0 0+3
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+1 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey 0+3 0+1
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+0
7 France 2 1+9 1:03:36.3 +1:08.6
SIMON Julia 1+3 0+2
BRAISAZ Justine 0+3 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+0
8 Austria 7 1+7 1:04:06.9 +1:39.2
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 1+3
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+0
9 Finland 12 0+10 1:04:07.2 +1:39.5
EDER Mari 0+3 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 0+2
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+0
10 Switzerland 8 2+14 1:04:18.2 +1:50.5
GASPARIN Selina 0+1 0+1
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+1
WIESTNER Serafin 0+2 2+3
11 Sweden 4 2+13 1:04:32.7 +2:05.0
PERSSON Linn 0+2 0+3
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+2 1+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 1+3
12 Belarus 11 1+6 1:04:51.8 +2:24.1
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 0+1
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+0
SMOLSKI Anton 1+3 0+1
13 USA 10 0+9 1:05:13.8 +2:46.1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+0
EGAN Clare 0+1 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+2
14 Canada 14 1+11 1:05:25.2 +2:57.5
DICKSON Emily 0+1 1+3
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+2
GOW Christian 0+1 0+3
15 Estonia 18 1+9 1:05:39.5 +3:11.8
OJA Regina 0+1 0+1
TALIHARM Johanna 0+0 0+1
ZAHKNA Rene 0+2 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 0+1 1+3
16 Lithuania 20 0+8 1:06:50.0 +4:22.3
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+1
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 0+0
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+1
17 Poland 13 3+14 Lapped
ZBYLUT Kinga 2+3 0+1
ZUK Kamila 0+0 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 1+3
18 China 21 1+8 Lapped
CHU Yuanmeng 0+0 0+2
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+1
LI Xuezhi 0+2 1+3
TANG Jinle
19 Slovakia 16 0+2 Lapped
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+0 0+1
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+1
SIMA Michal
20 Japan 19 5+9 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+1
MAEDA Sari 0+0 3+3
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 2+3
TACHIZAKI Mikito
21 Latvia 23 1+10 Lapped
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+2
MATVIJENKO Julija 0+0 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 1+3
MISE Edgars
22 Kazakstan 22 5+16 Lapped
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+3 0+3
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+2 1+3
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+2 4+3
KIREYEV Vladislav
23 Slovenia 15 2+16 Lapped
VINDISAR Nika 1+3 0+3
EINFALT Lea 0+2 0+2
Klemen 1+3 0+3
TRSAN Rok
24 Bulgaria 17 1+9 Lapped
KADEVA Daniela 0+3 1+3
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+1 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
25 Belgium 27 0+2 Lapped
LIE Lotte 0+1 0+0
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+1 0+0
LANGER Thierry
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
26 Romania 26 3+4 Lapped
MARTON Eniko 0+1 3+3
COTRUS Ana Larisa
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
27 South Korea 25 2+4 Lapped
FROLINA Anna 2+3 0+1
ABE Mariya
LAPSHIN Timofey
CHOI Dujin
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna