World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2019/2020


   2020-02-14 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 16 0+1 1 21:13.1 0.0
2 DUNKLEE Susan 34 0+0 0 21:19.9 +6.8
3 CHARVATOVA Lucie 80 1+0 1 21:34.4 +21.3
4 BILOSYUK Olena 79 1+0 1 21:38.7 +25.6
5 HERRMANN Denise 40 2+1 3 21:43.6 +30.5
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 20 2+0 2 21:50.7 +37.6
7 WIERER Dorothea 15 1+1 2 21:52.1 +39.0
8 PREUSS Franziska 29 1+1 2 21:53.9 +40.8
9 FIALKOVA Ivona 10 0+1 1 21:57.3 +44.2
10 GASPARIN Aita 12 0+0 0 21:57.5 +44.4
11 SEMERENKO Vita 97 0+0 0 21:59.5 +46.4
12 BENDIKA Baiba 44 1+0 1 22:00.0 +46.9
13 OEBERG Elvira Karin 67 1+0 1 22:00.5 +47.4
14 HINZ Vanessa 62 1+1 2 22:02.6 +49.5
15 AYMONIER Celia 82 2+0 2 22:03.3 +50.2
16 FIALKOVA Paulina 21 0+2 2 22:08.4 +55.3
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 52 0+1 1 22:09.4 +56.3
18 OEBERG Hanna 55 0+3 3 22:10.3 +57.2
19 INNERHOFER Katharina 68 0+2 2 22:11.4 +58.3
20 BESCOND Anais 58 1+1 2 22:13.5 +1:00.4
21 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 19 1+2 3 22:16.7 +1:03.6
22 DZHIMA Yuliia 5 2+0 2 22:18.5 +1:05.4
23 HORCHLER Karolin 78 1+0 1 22:24.3 +1:11.2
24 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 9 1+1 2 22:24.6 +1:11.5
25 GASPARIN Selina 46 1+2 3 22:25.6 +1:12.5
26 EGAN Clare 17 0+2 2 22:25.7 +1:12.6
27 TODOROVA Milena 53 0+1 1 22:30.4 +1:17.3
28 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 1 0+2 2 22:32.9 +1:19.8
29 EINFALT Lea 28 1+0 1 22:33.8 +1:20.7
30 OJA Regina 45 1+0 1 22:34.9 +1:21.8
31 TALIHARM Johanna 4 0+1 1 22:35.1 +1:22.0
32 BRAISAZ Justine 48 2+2 4 22:35.2 +1:22.1
33 BRORSSON Mona 23 1+1 2 22:36.3 +1:23.2
34 KOCERGINA Natalija 64 0+2 2 22:39.7 +1:26.6
35 LUNDER Emma 51 2+1 3 22:42.4 +1:29.3
36 SEMERENKO Valj 32 0+2 2 22:44.4 +1:31.3
37 DAVIDOVA Marketa 27 1+2 3 22:45.2 +1:32.1
38 MIRONOVA Svetlana 43 1+1 2 22:47.2 +1:34.1
39 MENG Fanqi 87 0+0 0 22:47.8 +1:34.7
40 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 60 2+2 4 22:48.0 +1:34.9
41 SIMON Julia 37 3+1 4 22:48.8 +1:35.7
42 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 73 1+0 1 22:51.9 +1:38.8
43 MOSER Nadia 69 2+0 2 22:52.5 +1:39.4
44 PERSSON Linn 42 0+3 3 22:53.6 +1:40.5
45 SANFILIPPO Federica 22 1+2 3 22:56.7 +1:43.6
46 VINDISAR Nika 98 0+2 2 22:59.7 +1:46.6
47 ZBYLUT Kinga 74 0+2 2 23:00.9 +1:47.8
48 KUKLINA Larisa 70 1+3 4 23:02.7 +1:49.6
49 KRUCHINKINA Elena 38 2+1 3 23:03.2 +1:50.1
50 GASPARIN Elisa 72 0+3 3 23:04.0 +1:50.9
51 RIEDER Christina 88 1+1 2 23:09.0 +1:55.9
52 LESHCHENKO Iryna 7 1+1 2 23:09.5 +1:56.4
53 STARYKH Irina 91 2+2 4 23:10.2 +1:57.1
54 GWIZDON Magdalena 101 1+0 1 23:10.8 +1:57.7
55 MAEDA Sari 61 1+0 1 23:11.6 +1:58.5
56 DICKSON Emily 90 1+1 2 23:13.9 +2:00.8
57 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 18 0+4 4 23:14.2 +2:01.1
58 ZUK Kamila 25 4+0 4 23:19.7 +2:06.6
59 ECKHOFF Tiril 11 2+4 6 23:21.1 +2:08.0
60 LIE Lotte 47 0+1 1 23:22.0 +2:08.9
61 BANKES Megan 13 0+2 2 23:24.6 +2:11.5
62 REID Joanne 76 1+1 2 23:26.3 +2:13.2
63 HAECKI Lena 8 3+2 5 23:28.1 +2:15.0
64 ZDOUC Dunja 6 1+2 3 23:33.1 +2:20.0
65 HETTICH Janina 92 1+4 5 23:36.5 +2:23.4
66 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 54 0+2 2 23:38.4 +2:25.3
67 CARRARA Michela 30 2+1 3 23:43.8 +2:30.7
68 EDER Mari 33 1+4 5 23:44.5 +2:31.4
69 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 31 1+1 2 23:46.3 +2:33.2
70 JISLOVA Jessica 95 2+2 4 23:48.6 +2:35.5
71 TANG Jialin 14 1+1 2 24:00.6 +2:47.5
72 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 89 2+1 3 24:02.9 +2:49.8
73 DREISSIGACKER Emily 96 1+1 2 24:05.9 +2:52.8
74 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 99 0+2 2 24:10.1 +2:57.0
75 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 41 2+1 3 24:14.4 +3:01.3
75 TOMINGAS Tuuli 66 2+2 4 24:14.4 +3:01.3
77 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 3 1+2 3 24:15.1 +3:02.0
78 ZADRAVEC Nina 71 1+2 3 24:20.7 +3:07.6
79 TANAKA Yurie 86 2+2 4 24:38.7 +3:25.6
80 MINKKINEN Suvi 2 1+2 3 24:53.4 +3:40.3
81 KADEVA Daniela 94 1+2 3 24:53.6 +3:40.5
82 POLIAKOVA Terezia 85 1+1 2 24:55.8 +3:42.7
83 FROLINA Anna 36 4+2 6 24:58.2 +3:45.1
84 SOLA Hanna 65 3+4 7 25:12.1 +3:59.0
85 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 63 3+0 3 25:13.7 +4:00.6
86 GYLENKO Alla 49 3+1 4 25:33.3 +4:20.2
87 CHU Yuanmeng 50 4+2 6 25:34.6 +4:21.5
88 MATVIJENKO Julija 75 1+1 2 25:39.0 +4:25.9
89 KO Eunjung 84 2+0 2 25:49.9 +4:36.8
90 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 35 3+2 5 25:51.2 +4:38.1
91 MARTON Eniko 39 1+2 3 26:05.0 +4:51.9
92 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 24 3+3 6 26:13.4 +5:00.3
93 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 59 2+3 5 26:28.1 +5:15.0
94 BLAZENIC Nika 57 3+2 5 26:29.2 +5:16.1
95 ABE Mariya 100 1+1 2 26:36.1 +5:23.0
96 COTRUS Ana Larisa 83 4+2 6 26:36.3 +5:23.2
97 JESIPIONOK Ana 102 1+0 1 26:38.9 +5:25.8
98 BULINA Sanita 93 3+0 3 26:56.2 +5:43.1
99 PONYA Sara 26 1+3 4 27:39.8 +6:26.7
100 KOZICA Anika 77 2+3 5 27:51.6 +6:38.5
101 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 56 4+3 7 28:08.3 +6:55.2
DNS DE MAEYER Rieke 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya